Oostande Brussels Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 19

1 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 4h21m20.4s 50 U22
2 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] lol 0s 45 U22
3 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] OMQS 0s 42 U22
4 Eide Eskil [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 40 U22
5 Coll Keith [Eire ] Celtic team 0s 38 U22
6 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] ST adrien 12.7s 36 U22
7 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 16.4s 34 U22
8 Suutarinen Seppo [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 16.4s 32 U22
9 Harvey Logan [Canada ] Zoro 16.4s 30 U22
10 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 16.4s 28 U22
11 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 16.4s 26 U22
12 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 16.4s 24 U22
13 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] FNAC 25.1s 22 U22
14 Bramoonen Gary [Belgium ] OMQS 25.1s 20 U22
15 Venter Devon [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 25.1s 18 U22
16 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] windows 25.1s 16 U22
17 Torrez Fernando [Spain ] bestiesnegres 25.1s 14 U22
18 Zysman Seweryn [Poland ] AndyTeam 38.3s 13 U22
19 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 38.3s 12 U22
20 Vienuolis Jonušas [Lithuania ] lol 38.3s 11 U22
21 Sakata Gintoki [Japan ] Akumetsu 38.3s 10 U22
22 Mxenge Viehann [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 38.3s 9 U22
23 Afloarei Şandu [Romania ] Milram 38.3s 8 U22
24 Koltun Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 48s 7 U22
25 Babich Danya [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 48s 6 U22
26 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] bloorek 48s 5 U22
27 Dolensky Filip [Czech Republic ] bloorek 48s 4 U22
28 Karnišovas Dainius [Lithuania ] lol 48s 3 U22
29 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] lol 48s 2 U22
30 Balczarek Eryk [Poland ] AndyTeam 48s 1 U22
31 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] windows 48s U22
32 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] Akumetsu 48s U22
33 Plestan Dorian [France ] TeamSaxoBank 48s U22
34 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] Akumetsu 48s U22
35 Pinelli Leandro [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s U22
36 Melandri Rodrigo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s U22
37 Kupeshov Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 48s U22
38 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] lol 48s U22
39 Tauber Ernst [Austria ] Elsassteam 48s U22
40 Tessier Zack [Canada ] Zoro 48s U22
41 Dafy Kenny [France ] TeamSaxoBank 48s U22
42 Mathys Lleyton [Belgium ] OMQS 48s U22
43 Panisello Jimenes [Spain ] bestiesnegres 48s U22
44 Harvey Kian [Australia ] EA Sports 48s U22
45 Argăseală Ţălnar [Romania ] Milram 48s U22
46 Sterkele Agustin [Belgium ] OMQS 48s U22
47 McGregor Ethan [New-Zealand ] windows 48s U22
48 Bandera Francisco [Spain ] bestiesnegres 48s U22
49 Bahchrer Jasper [Germany ] Clem's 48s U22
50 Crosas Marc [Spain ] bestiesnegres 48s U22
51 Le Meur Frédérick [France ] TeamSaxoBank 48s U22
52 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m0.9s U22
53 Suchy Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m0.9s U22
54 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m0.9s U22
55 Møllested Bent [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m0.9s U22
56 Benassi Benny [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m0.9s U22
57 Deweert Balthazar [Belgium ] OMQS 1m0.9s U22
58 Gundersen Christian [Norway ] Big Boss 1m0.9s U22
59 Sulzberg Nathan [Australia ] EA Sports 1m0.9s U22
60 Baecker Emanuel [Belgium ] OMQS 1m0.9s U22
61 Vaitkus Tomas [Lithuania ] lol [Puncture] 1m0.9s U22
62 Peres Issac [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m0.9s U22
63 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m0.9s U22
64 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m0.9s U22
65 Delgado Cesar [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m0.9s U22
66 Alvbersten Bentje [Norway ] Big Boss 1m0.9s U22
67 Simoni Vittore [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m0.9s U22
68 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] team 42 1m0.9s U22
69 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m0.9s U22
70 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Celtic team 1m0.9s U22
71 Delahay Steven [Belgium ] OMQS 1m0.9s U22
72 Campbell Gus [Eire ] Celtic team 1m0.9s U22
73 Walenciak Zenon [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m0.9s U22
74 Dalton Donald [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [Fall] 1m0.9s U22
75 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m0.9s U22
76 Bulgariu Marcus [Romania ] Milram 1m0.9s U22
77 Georgeson Abbas [Australia ] EA Sports 1m0.9s U22
78 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Zoro 1m0.9s U22
79 Hondô Koyo [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m0.9s U22
80 Dobrin Gerhard [Romania ] Milram 1m0.9s U22
81 Vega Diego [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m0.9s U22
82 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] disfico 1m0.9s U22
83 Bergant Vaclav [Slovenia ] disfico 1m0.9s U22
84 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] disfico 1m0.9s U22
85 Đoković Sagan [Slovenia ] disfico 1m0.9s U22
86 Fuertes Emanuel [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m0.9s U22
87 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] disfico 1m0.9s U22
88 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] disfico 1m0.9s U22
89 Cobo acebo Francisco [Spain ] bestiesnegres 1m0.9s U22
90 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m0.9s U22
91 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m41.2s U22
92 Avery Bill [New-Zealand ] windows 1m41.2s U22
93 Grosset Gaylord [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m41.2s U22
94 Mateos Emmanuel [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m41.2s U22
95 Iwanicki Danya [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m41.2s U22
96 Bezdek Drahomir [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m41.2s U22
97 Blondel Bernard [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m41.2s U22
98 Do marcolino Simone [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m41.2s U22
99 David Colin [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m41.2s U22
100 Demchak Harasym [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m41.2s U22
101 Marcodini Franco [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Fall] 1m41.2s U22
102 Landertinger Sebastian [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m41.2s U22
103 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] lol 1m41.2s U22
104 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Zoro 1m41.2s U22
105 McLeod Kaa [New-Zealand ] windows 1m41.2s U22
106 Kirchberger Nico [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m41.2s U22
107 Rodriguez fernandez Arturo [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m41.2s U22
108 Sekikawa Senzo [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m41.2s U22
109 Pariente Gregorio [Spain ] bestiesnegres [Fall] 1m41.2s U22
110 Baumgartner Noha [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m41.2s U22
111 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m41.2s U22
112 Räder Tony [Germany ] Clem's 1m41.2s U22
113 Frei Patrick [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m41.2s U22
114 Moller Lauredz [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Fall] 1m41.2s U22
115 Rucker Günter [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m41.2s U22
116 Lavault Gert [Belgium ] OMQS 1m41.2s U22
117 Lähde Matti [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m41.2s U22
118 Fourche Georges [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m41.2s U22
119 Stenroos Simo [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m41.2s U22
120 Naideau Martial [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m41.2s U22
121 Pempė Juras [Lithuania ] lol 1m41.2s U22
122 Kopp Odbart [Germany ] Clem's 1m41.2s U22
123 Zhiyentayev Marat [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m41.2s U22
124 Langlands Sammy [New-Zealand ] windows 1m41.2s U22
125 Harding-Sheath Cory [New-Zealand ] windows 1m41.2s U22
126 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 1m41.2s U22
127 Hondo Manuel [Germany ] Clem's 1m41.2s U22
128 Mark Andrew [New-Zealand ] windows 1m41.2s U22
129 Ammann Jeremy [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m41.2s U22
130 Badstuber Mattheo [Germany ] Clem's 1m41.2s U22
131 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m41.2s U22
132 van Zweel Estephan [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m41.2s U22
133 Rispal Eloi [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m41.2s U22
134 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] windows 1m41.2s U22
135 Schreiber Ully [Germany ] Clem's 1m41.2s U22
136 Mochnacki Cyryl [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m41.2s U22
137 Kraemer Kristen [Germany ] Clem's 1m41.2s U22
138 Abuli Aldo [Spain ] bestiesnegres 1m41.2s U22
139 Repo Paul [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 2m11s U22
140 Tutko Sava [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 2m11s U22
141 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 2m11s U22
142 Jordan Medárd [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m11s U22
143 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m11s U22
144 Ford Gabriel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 2m11s U22
145 Nielsen Bunde Henrik [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 2m11s U22
146 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m11s U22
147 Kristensen Aksel [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 2m11s U22
148 O'Cassey Henry [United Kingdom ] King's Express 2m11s U22
149 Perez martin Oscar [Venezuela ] ST adrien 2m11s U22
150 Hisamatsu Shoyo [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m11s U22
151 Nagle Calum [Eire ] Celtic team 2m11s U22
152 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m11s U22
153 Lehtonen Aadolfi [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 2m11s U22
154 Bilbao Adrián [Venezuela ] ST adrien 2m11s U22
155 Denys Dimitri [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur [Fall] 2m11s U22
156 Flannagan Conor [Canada ] Zoro [Fall] 2m11s U22
157 Bollinger Kadison [Australia ] EA Sports 2m11s U22
158 Polanski Roman [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 2m11s U22
159 Mannio Ari [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 2m11s U22
160 Planta Fabrizio [Switzerland ] FNAC 2m11s U22
161 Schleidn Fritz [Austria ] Elsassteam 2m11s U22
162 Messner Jason [Austria ] Elsassteam 2m11s U22
163 Boily Dillan [Canada ] Zoro 2m11s U22
164 O'Hara Brendan [Eire ] Celtic team 2m11s U22
165 Rautanen Matti [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 2m11s U22
166 du Plessis Thulasizwe [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 2m11s U22
167 Eppensteiner Niklas [Germany ] Clem's 2m11s U22
168 Hedegaard Hagen [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 2m11s U22
169 Auf der Maur Sven [Switzerland ] FNAC 2m11s U22
170 Strijdom Asperge [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 2m11s U22
171 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 2m11s U22
172 Teteriouk Mirco [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 2m11s U22
173 O'Fallamhain Szymon [Eire ] Celtic team 2m11s U22
174 Abdiyev Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 2m11s U22
175 Egeland Almenning [Norway ] Big Boss 2m35.9s U22
176 Crespo Leopoldo [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m35.9s U22
177 Benitez Agustin [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m35.9s U22
178 Pereira Henrique [Portugal ] choupie team 2m35.9s U22
179 Higuain Gonzalo [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m35.9s U22
180 Tincu Marius [Romania ] Milram 2m35.9s U22
181 Samson Ľudovít [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 2m35.9s U22
182 Pequenino Cândido [Portugal ] choupie team 2m35.9s U22
183 Riquelme Americo [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m35.9s U22
184 Eleuterio Gustavo [Portugal ] choupie team 2m35.9s U22
185 Bjorge Helge [Norway ] Big Boss 2m35.9s U22
186 Avdeiev Kasimir [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m35.9s U22
187 Lavrisa Florian [Slovenia ] disfico 2m35.9s U22
188 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] canin team 2m35.9s U22
189 Mayer Marius [Austria ] Elsassteam [Puncture] 2m35.9s U22
190 Claudio Aguinaldo [Portugal ] choupie team 2m35.9s U22
191 Serrano Enrique [Portugal ] choupie team 2m35.9s U22
192 van Vuuren Wesly [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [Fall] 2m35.9s U22
193 Mc Callum Steven [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 2m35.9s U22
194 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] team 42 2m35.9s U22
195 Zabala Edison [Colombia ] canin team 2m35.9s U22
196 Jõeäär Gert [Estonia ] team 42 2m35.9s U22
197 Samson Zlatko [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 3m15s U22
198 Menges Örs [Hungary ] Mandicos 3m15s U22
199 Borg Pär [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m15s U22
200 Lennon Nigel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 3m15s U22
201 Huselius Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m15s U22
202 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m15s U22
203 Podhradská Ivan [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 3m15s U22
204 Plante Zack [Canada ] Zoro 3m15s U22
205 Cibulková Vasil [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 3m15s U22
206 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] Mandicos 3m15s U22
207 Sjöstrand Gudmund [Sweden ] pegoumas [Puncture] 3m15s U22
208 Koinigg Noel [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m15s U22
209 Vachon Alexander [Canada ] Zoro 3m15s U22
210 Bar Lél [Hungary ] Mandicos 3m15s U22
211 Ter Weer Han Sol [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 3m15s U22
212 Dula Tomáš [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 3m15s U22
213 Calder Eladio [Spain ] bestiesnegres 3m15s U22
214 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] pastaga 3m15s U22
215 Lebedev Ivanouchka [Russia ] bbox du 79 3m15s U22
216 Miyake Benkei [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m15s U22
217 Chvernik Lev [Russia ] bbox du 79 3m15s U22
218 Möts Jaagup [Estonia ] team 42 3m15s U22
219 Bernal Carlos andres [Colombia ] canin team 3m15s U22
220 Bandera Navarro [Spain ] bestiesnegres 3m15s U22
221 Korts-Laur Henry [Estonia ] team 42 3m15s U22
222 Hanko Slavomír [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m16.8s U22
223 Ruiz Carlos [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 4m16.8s U22
224 Haussler Aydin [Australia ] EA Sports 4m16.8s U22
225 Alda Aleksandrs [Latvia ] pastaga 4m16.8s U22
226 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m16.8s U22
227 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 4m16.8s U22
228 Haudgen Aksel [Norway ] Big Boss 4m16.8s U22
229 Karoly Bandi [Hungary ] Mandicos 4m16.8s U22
230 Kristoffersen Fredegar [Norway ] Big Boss 4m16.8s U22
231 Gonzalez Pedro [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 4m16.8s U22
232 Calderon Alan [Venezuela ] ST adrien 4m16.8s U22
233 Eizenšteins Fricis [Latvia ] pastaga 4m16.8s U22
234 Gregg Adon [Australia ] EA Sports 4m16.8s U22
235 Pedersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 4m16.8s U22
236 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] King's Express 4m16.8s U22
237 Skutecký Klement [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m16.8s U22
238 Nicolaus Torsten [Germany ] Clem's 4m16.8s U22
239 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] OMQS 4m16.8s U22
240 Ortega Rolando [Colombia ] canin team 4m16.8s U22
241 Biselius Fredrik [Sweden ] pegoumas 4m16.8s U22
242 Banu Silviu [Romania ] Milram 4m16.8s U22
243 Balodis Agris [Latvia ] pastaga 4m16.8s U22
244 Otton Eddie [Australia ] EA Sports 4m16.8s U22
245 Simard Conner [Canada ] Zoro 4m16.8s U22
246 Jallow Helge [Sweden ] pegoumas 4m16.8s U22
247 Urbaniak Orest [Poland ] AndyTeam 4m16.8s U22
248 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pastaga 4m16.8s U22
249 Dahlstrom Gamst [Norway ] Big Boss 4m16.8s U22
250 Pavlikovský Oleg [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m16.8s U22
251 Silovs Indriķis [Latvia ] pastaga 4m16.8s U22
252 Krotky Ludek [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m16.8s U22
253 Wojtyla Patryk [Poland ] AndyTeam 4m16.8s U22
254 Dominikowski Adam [Poland ] AndyTeam 4m16.8s U22
255 Mierzejewski Maksymilian [Poland ] AndyTeam 4m16.8s U22
256 Kmeť Alexej [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m16.8s U22
257 Cohen-Mintz Andris [Latvia ] pastaga 4m16.8s U22
258 Abdulin Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 4m16.8s U22
259 MacPhadraig Dwayne [Eire ] Celtic team 4m16.8s U22
260 Cristocea Codruţ [Romania ] Milram 4m16.8s U22
261 Kaert Kaupo [Estonia ] team 42 4m16.8s U22
262 Grogl Cestmir [Slovenia ] disfico 4m16.8s U22
263 Goerens Alex [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 4m16.8s U22
264 Stepan Roman [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m16.8s U22
265 Sarnytchev Alexandre [Russia ] bbox du 79 4m16.8s U22
266 Brenciu Codrin [Romania ] Milram 4m16.8s U22
267 Alvear Alvin [Colombia ] canin team 4m16.8s U22
268 Frimodt-Moller Jeff [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 4m16.8s U22
269 Yasavi Maxim [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 4m16.8s U22
270 Kivilev Achmedjan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 4m16.8s U22
271 Foltyn Tomas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m16.8s U22
272 Nisu Daniil [Estonia ] team 42 4m16.8s U22
273 Kivistik Rigo [Estonia ] team 42 4m16.8s U22
274 Korte Csaba [Hungary ] Mandicos [Fall] 5m25.8s U22
275 Stanley Edgar [United Kingdom ] King's Express 5m25.8s U22
276 Ferguson Tyler [United Kingdom ] King's Express 5m25.8s U22
277 Moutinho Hélder [Portugal ] choupie team 5m25.8s U22
278 MacNeil Leeroy [United Kingdom ] King's Express 5m25.8s U22
279 Saira Niko [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 5m25.8s U22
280 Brenciu Adrian [Romania ] Milram [Puncture] 5m25.8s U22
281 Michels Michael [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 5m25.8s U22
282 Oduya Arne [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m25.8s U22
283 Wilander Gunnolf [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m25.8s U22
284 Wilström Aslak [Sweden ] pegoumas [Puncture] 5m25.8s U22
285 Spinola Estêvão [Portugal ] choupie team 5m25.8s U22
286 Kambala Ivars [Latvia ] pastaga 5m25.8s U22
287 Scheltens Nick [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 5m25.8s U22
288 Boltzmann Bernhard [Austria ] Elsassteam 5m25.8s U22
289 Rodriguez Joaquim [Portugal ] choupie team 5m25.8s U22
290 Stevense Jos [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 5m25.8s U22
291 Lux Tom [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 5m25.8s U22
292 Zuleta Leandro [Colombia ] canin team 5m25.8s U22
293 Raadik Mikael [Estonia ] team 42 5m25.8s U22
294 Weiss Alexander [United Kingdom ] King's Express 6m41.2s U22
295 Anderson Carl [United Kingdom ] King's Express 6m41.2s U22
296 Murillo Andres miguel [Colombia ] canin team 6m41.2s U22
297 Loos Carlo [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 6m41.2s U22
298 Piebalgs Alberts [Latvia ] pastaga 6m41.2s U22
299 Wirtz Michael [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 6m41.2s U22
300 Appleby Alecsander [Australia ] EA Sports 8m17.7s U22
301 McNamara Eddie [Australia ] EA Sports 8m17.7s U22
302 Martinski Tomasz [Poland ] AndyTeam 8m17.7s U22
303 Lauritsen Erlend [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 8m59.7s U22
304 Bragança Geraldo [Portugal ] choupie team 8m59.7s U22
305 Bene Keleman [Hungary ] Mandicos 8m59.7s U22
306 De jong Faas [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 8m59.7s U22
307 Knetemann Maarten [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 8m59.7s U22
308 Sorensen Flemming [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 8m59.7s U22
309 Jonsson Peder [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 8m59.7s U22
310 Vinandy Johny [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 8m59.7s U22
311 De Maree Kevin [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 8m59.7s U22
312 Van Cleve Mark [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 8m59.7s U22
313 Pieterse Hendrik [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 8m59.7s U22
314 Vink Ibrahim [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 8m59.7s U22