Oostende Roubaix Oostende Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 7h24m36s 50 (10) 30000€ (15000€)
2 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 7.9s 45 (8) 25000€ (13500€)
3 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 7.9s 42 (6) 22000€ (12000€)
4 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 19.2s 40 (5) 20000€ (10500€)
5 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 22.3s 38 (4) 18000€ (9000€)
6 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 22.3s 36 (3) 17000€ (7500€)
7 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 22.3s 34 (2) 16000€ (6000€)
8 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 27.8s 32 (1) 15000€ (4000€)
9 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 27.8s 30 14000€
10 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 33.8s 28 13000€
11 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 33.8s 26 12000€
12 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 41.8s 24 11500€
13 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 41.8s 22 11000€
14 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 41.8s 20 10500€
15 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom [Chute] 55.4s 18 10000€
16 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 55.4s 16 9500€
17 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki [Crevaison] 55.4s 14 9000€
18 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m13.8s 13 8500€
19 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] EVAD 1m17.1s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m17.1s 11 7500€
21 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m55s 10 7000€
22 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy [Attaque !] 1m59.2s 9 6500€
23 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m14s 8 6000€
24 Rivet Paul [France] E.C.Fumay 2m17.3s 7 5500€
25 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 2m17.3s 6 5000€
26 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m23.3s 5 5000€
27 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 2m23.3s 4 5000€
28 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m23.3s 3 5000€
29 Guérin Dorian [France] SEDA Unicom 2m28.3s 2 5000€
30 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m34.1s 1 5000€
31 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m34.1s 0€
32 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 2m41.3s 0€
33 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m41.3s 0€
34 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m47.3s 0€
35 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m47.3s 0€
36 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 2m47.3s 0€
37 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m48.5s 0€
38 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 4m4s 0€
39 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m20.8s 0€
40 Boulo Joshua [France] EVAD 4m20.8s 0€
41 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 4m32.2s 0€
42 Genet Gérald [France] SEDA Unicom 4m32.2s 0€
43 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 4m37.2s 0€
44 Gilbert Philip [Belgique] loganteam 4m37.2s 0€
46 Ulissi Massimiliano [Italie] E.C.Fumay [Crevaison] 7m37s 0€