Oostende Roubaix Oostende Div2 Saison 13

lace Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 7h23m41s 50 (10) 24000€ (12000€)
2 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 7.7s 45 (8) 20000€ (10800€)
3 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 7.7s 42 (6) 17600€ (9600€)
4 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Chamois 20.3s 40 (5) 16000€ (8400€)
5 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 26.3s 38 (4) 14400€ (7200€)
6 Sutherland Ali [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 36s 36 (3) 13600€ (6000€)
7 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche] radio-rock [Attaque !] 38.9s 34 (2) 12800€ (4800€)
8 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 1m8s 32 (1) 12000€ (3200€)
9 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28s 30 11200€
10 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m33s 28 10400€
11 Fournet-fayard Alain [France] Chamois 1m33s 26 9600€
12 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 [Crevaison] 1m50s 24 9200€
13 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m50s 22 8800€
14 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m50s 20 8400€
15 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword [Attaque !] 1m53.9s 18 8000€
16 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.3s 16 7600€
17 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m2.3s 14 7200€
18 Danek Koloman [République Tchèque] aros team 2m2.3s 13 6800€
19 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 2m7s 12 6400€
20 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m7s 11 6000€
21 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche] aros team 2m7s 10 5600€
22 Marielle Steeven [France] lword 2m11.1s 9 5200€
23 José Gino [Espagne] bocacyclisme 2m16s 8 4800€
24 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m16s 7 4400€
25 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m16s 6 4000€
26 Richards Daniel [Royaume Uni] ctac 2m22.1s 5 4000€
27 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 2m22.1s 4 4000€
28 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m29.1s 3 4000€
29 Lavrisa Tomo [Slovénie] ERG 2m29.1s 2 4000€
30 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 2m29.1s 1 4000€
31 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 2m37.1s 0€
32 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m41.1s 0€
33 Bishop Brian [Irlande] radio-rock 2m46.9s 0€
34 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 2m46.9s 0€
35 Dudek Teodor [Pologne] RC Landes 2m46.9s 0€
36 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m59.1s 0€
37 Prost Alain [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m59.1s 0€
38 Shanlkin Chad [Royaume Uni] lword 3m13s 0€
39 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m13s 0€
40 Charbonier Robin [France] Mktteam 3m33.6s 0€
41 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m38.6s 0€
42 Barahona Roberto [Colombie] CCEM 3m49.3s 0€
43 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 4m1.8s 0€
44 Laenen Veysel [Belgique] CCEM 4m1.8s 0€
45 Célère Jacques [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m13.4s 0€
46 Lyalko Demetra [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 4m13.4s 0€
47 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 4m21.4s 0€
48 MacRae Ryan [Royaume Uni] bocacyclisme 4m21.4s 0€
49 Bathes Louis [France] aros team 4m21.4s 0€
50 Maucourt Amaury [France] Mktteam 4m33.4s 0€
51 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 4m38.1s 0€
52 Collart Jayson [Belgique] lword 4m38.1s 0€
53 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m38.1s 0€
54 Hall Martin [USA] lword 4m44.1s 0€
55 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 4m44.1s 0€
56 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] aros team 4m48.1s 0€
57 Soriano Flaviano [Espagne] txingumama 4m53.9s 0€
58 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède] aros team 4m53.9s 0€
59 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 4m53.9s 0€
60 Iglinskiy Maxim [Kazakhstan] aros team 5m1.1s 0€
61 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 5m12.1s 0€
62 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 5m17.1s 0€
63 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] Chamois 5m31.4s 0€
64 Kruse Keld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 5m52.7s 0€
65 Christiansen Gregers [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 6m12.9s 0€
66 Thijs Jeff [Belgique] lword 6m34.9s 0€
67 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 9m40s 0€