Oostende Roubaix Oostende Juniors Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Budimir Velimir [Croatie] 7h29m0s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Birget Han Sol [Luxembourg] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Pariente Domingo [Espagne] [Attaque !] 3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Matyasz Grzegorz [Pologne] 3s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Basta Bretislav [République Tchèque] 3s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Trumper Lyndon [Australie] 3s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Gianetti Fiore [Italie] 3s 30 4200€
10 Augustinussen Urban [Danemark] 3s 28 3900€
11 Mortensen Soren [Danemark] 3s 26 3600€
12 Anochkine Boris [Russie] 3s 24 3450€
13 Jeannin Gael [France] 3s 22 3300€
14 Deschênes Christophe [Canada] 3s 20 3150€
15 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande] 3s 18 3000€
16 Morgenstern Simon [Autriche] 8s 16 2850€
17 Valtr Stepan [République Tchèque] 8s 14 2700€
18 Godec Vladimer [Slovénie] 8s 13 2550€
19 Holzhalb Louis [Suisse] 8s 12 2400€
20 O'Malley Kian [Irlande] 8s 11 2250€
21 Bennett Neal [Royaume Uni] 12s 10 2100€
22 Lepola Roni [Finlande] 12s 9 1950€
23 Rämgärd Ingmar [Suède] 12s 8 1800€
24 Vidic Milan [Croatie] 12s 7 1650€
25 Berg Andy [Luxembourg] 12s 6 1500€
26 Adamini Frederik [Suisse] 12s 5 1500€
27 Connolly Kane [Irlande] 12s 4 1500€
28 Bonilla sanchez Chepe [Colombie] 16s 3 1500€
29 Handke Markus [Autriche] 16s 2 1500€
30 Marchal Jeroen [Belgique] 16s 1 1500€
31 Lindberg Gudmund [Suède] 16s 0€
32 Bopardo Jonatán [Espagne] 16s 0€
33 Barroso Geraldo [Portugal] 16s 0€
34 Mychkine Karp [Russie] 16s 0€
35 O'Connell Jason [Irlande] 20s 0€
36 Daams Owen [Belgique] 20s 0€
37 Lappalainen Sami [Finlande] 20s 0€
38 Valeri Edgardo [Argentine] 20s 0€
39 Săulescu Cosmin [Roumanie] 25s 0€
40 Emerson Akash [Australie] 25s 0€
41 Ochoa Heriberto [Colombie] [Crevaison] 30s 0€
42 Iliyeş Costel [Roumanie] 30s 0€
43 Hannula Hjalmar [Suède] 33.1s 0€
44 Altwegg Peter [Suisse] 33.1s 0€
45 Jordaô GianFrancesco [Portugal] 33.1s 0€
46 Pell Adin [Australie] 33.1s 0€
47 Rincon Jaime [Colombie] 33.1s 0€
48 Riedmatten Valentin [Suisse] 33.1s 0€
49 Valli Tobias [Suisse] 38s 0€
50 Rundblad Jeremias [Suède] 38s 0€
51 Barnig Peter [Luxembourg] 38s 0€
52 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] 38s 0€
53 Rogério Eugenio [Portugal] [Crevaison] 42s 0€
54 Pavlenko Roman [Russie] 42s 0€
55 Émond Raphael [Canada] 42s 0€
56 Tyrväinen Herman [Finlande] 42s 0€
57 Banovic Vuk [Croatie] 47s 0€
58 Wadz Tue [Danemark] 47s 0€
59 Rohregger Ignac [Autriche] 47s 0€
60 Tătaru Cozma [Roumanie] 47s 0€
61 Juiz Arménio [Portugal] 51s 0€
62 Barthez Romain [France] 51s 0€
63 Arnold Cody [USA] 51s 0€
64 Marcador Albano [Espagne] 51s 0€
65 Michal Dominik [Pologne] 51s 0€
66 Naugle Jude [Pays Bas] 51s 0€
67 Garrido Juan Jose [Argentine] 57s 0€
68 Toselli Ambrogio [Italie] 57s 0€
69 Kaspar Pavle [Slovénie] 1m0.3s 0€
70 MacLochlain Robin [Irlande] 1m0.3s 0€
71 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] 1m0.3s 0€
72 Van der heyden Fouad [Pays Bas] 1m0.3s 0€
73 Balik Adolphe [République Tchèque] 1m6s 0€
74 Antic Pjer [Croatie] 1m6s 0€
75 Enn Jamie [Autriche] 1m6s 0€
76 Weiss Nikki [Allemagne] 1m6s 0€
77 Ammann Heddy [Suisse] 1m6s 0€
78 Ostergaard Friderich [Danemark] 1m6s 0€
79 Lopes Quinto [Espagne] 1m6s 0€
80 Rossi Rinaldo [Italie] [Attaque !] 1m8.8s 0€
81 St.John Alland [Australie] 1m10s 0€
82 Del pierro Rodrigo [Italie] 1m10s 0€
83 Panini Mariano [Italie] 1m10s 0€
84 Calabri Mario [Italie] 1m10s 0€
85 Crv Nikolai [Slovénie] 1m10s 0€
86 Golez Stanzel [Slovénie] 1m10s 0€
87 Ponzio Jonas [Argentine] 1m10s 0€
88 Chappel Badar [Australie] 1m10s 0€
89 Hanse Arjen [Pays Bas] 1m10s 0€
90 Negro Francisco [Portugal] 1m14s 0€
91 Freiszmuth Gert [Allemagne] 1m14s 0€
92 Berg Karthik [Luxembourg] 1m14s 0€
93 Matveïev Lubim [Russie] [Attaque !] 1m14s 0€
94 Rochowiak Gustaw [Pologne] 1m14s 0€
95 Husu Simo [Finlande] 1m14s 0€
96 Baumann Jason [Autriche] 1m14s 0€
97 Kolehmainen Aleksei [Finlande] 1m14s 0€
98 Engländer Gert [Allemagne] 1m14s 0€
99 Lauzon Felix [Canada] 1m18s 0€
100 Schroder Jesper [Danemark] 1m18s 0€
101 Paananen Luukas [Finlande] 1m18s 0€
102 Mathiasen Jørgen [Danemark] 1m18s 0€
103 O'Hure Uilliam [Irlande] 1m18s 0€
104 Hébert Xavier [Canada] 1m18s 0€
105 Bischoff Wolfgang [Allemagne] 1m18s 0€
106 O'Farrell Karl [Irlande] 1m18s 0€
107 Finonchenko Nazer [Kazakhstan] 1m18s 0€
108 Jaksic Vlada [Slovénie] 1m18s 0€
109 Voronine Kirsan [Russie] 1m18s 0€
110 Gobel Helmut [Allemagne] 1m18s 0€
111 Pillud Matias [Argentine] [Chute] 1m23s 0€
112 Pinotti Gianluca [Italie] 1m31s 0€
113 Jaklin Karol [Slovénie] 1m41s 0€
114 Eliseÿ Graţian [Roumanie] [Crevaison] 1m41s 0€
115 Paren Lennart [Belgique] [Chute] 1m41s 0€
116 Devina Alonzo [Espagne] [Chute] 1m49s 0€
117 Gregorcic Casimire [Slovénie] 1m54s 0€
118 Ritola Jussi [Finlande] 1m59s 0€
119 Brjornstad Oivind [Norvège] 1m59s 0€
120 Estigarribia Vicente [Argentine] 1m59s 0€
121 Obertin Sven [Luxembourg] 1m59s 0€
122 Bouchet Enzo [France] 2m6.6s 0€
123 Watt Carl [Royaume Uni] 2m6.6s 0€
124 Matthews Don [Royaume Uni] 2m15.6s 0€
125 Auke Ben [Pays Bas] 2m19.9s 0€
126 Muldoon Emmanuel [Irlande] 2m19.9s 0€
127 Äslud Harding [Suède] 2m19.9s 0€
128 Bjornsen Haakon [Norvège] 2m19.9s 0€
129 Pineda Ian [Argentine] 2m19.9s 0€
130 Kerr Lyndon [Australie] 2m19.9s 0€
131 Raimbekov Koby [Kazakhstan] 2m25s 0€
132 Vigario Daniel [Portugal] 2m25s 0€
133 De Abreu Laurenco [Portugal] 2m25s 0€
134 Hondo Luther [Allemagne] 2m25s 0€
135 Archubi Ian [Argentine] 2m25s 0€
136 Castro Evandro [Portugal] 2m29.6s 0€
137 Saponaro Marji [Luxembourg] 2m34.6s 0€
138 Isac Naie [Roumanie] 2m34.6s 0€
139 Lah Kersten [Slovénie] 2m41.6s 0€
140 Carboni Raffaele [Italie] 2m41.6s 0€
141 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] 2m41.6s 0€
142 Kolar Oriel [Slovénie] [Crevaison] 2m49.6s 0€
143 Henderson Joey [USA] [Crevaison] 3m12.9s 0€
144 Rämgärd Magnus [Suède] [Chute] 3m12.9s 0€
145 Raucroix Aimeric [Belgique] 3m31s 0€
146 Bertolotti Ignazio [Italie] 3m45.9s 0€
147 Lauridsen Jørgen [Danemark] 3m45.9s 0€
148 Räty Miro [Finlande] [Crevaison] 4m6s 0€
149 Galacho Elviro [Espagne] 4m10s 0€
150 Costermans Steven [Belgique] 4m22s 0€