Ottawa Pointe A David Div1 Saison 18

1 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 5h6m37.8s 50 30000€
2 Sutherland Ali [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2.5s 45 25000€
3 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 10.9s 42 22000€
4 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 11.4s 40 20000€
5 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 11.6s 38 18000€
6 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 12.6s 36 17000€
7 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 13.1s 34 16000€
8 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 15.4s 32 15000€
9 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 16.8s 30 14000€
10 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 18.8s 28 13000€
11 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 23s 26 12000€
12 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 28.6s 24 11500€
13 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 29.6s 22 11000€
14 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 31.9s 20 10500€
15 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 34.4s 18 10000€
16 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 36.9s 16 9500€
17 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 39.4s 14 9000€
18 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 41.4s 13 8500€
19 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.4s 12 8000€
20 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 49.8s 11 7500€
21 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 53.4s 10 7000€
22 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m0.2s 9 6500€
23 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m0.3s 8 6000€
24 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m4.3s 7 5500€
25 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 1m7.1s 6 5000€
26 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m7.7s 5 5000€
27 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 1m9.4s 4 5000€
28 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m11.8s 3 5000€
29 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m17.9s 2 5000€
30 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.9s 1 5000€
31 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m24.7s 0€
32 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 1m26.7s 0€
33 Vrana Hubert [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m37.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
34 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m40.2s 0€
35 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m42.6s 0€
36 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m42.7s 0€
37 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m43.8s 0€
38 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m45.3s 0€
39 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m50.5s 0€
40 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m51.3s 0€
41 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m51.3s 0€
42 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m52.6s 0€
43 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m53.9s 0€
44 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 1m55.7s 0€
45 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.4s 0€
46 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 2m1.6s 0€
47 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m6.1s 0€
48 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m7.6s 0€
49 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 2m9.8s 0€
50 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m13.4s 0€
51 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m13.9s 0€
52 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 2m15.1s 0€
53 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 2m16.3s 0€
54 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 2m24s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
55 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m25s 0€
56 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m28.1s 0€
57 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m29.4s 0€
58 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m33.6s 0€
59 Endris Sandor [Champion National] [Hongrie] moustic 2m34.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
60 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] radio-rock 3m17.8s 0€
61 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m21.4s 0€
62 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 3m30.5s 0€
63 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 3m32.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m45.7s 0€
65 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3m50.9s 0€
66 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 4m21.6s 0€
67 Fuchs Linus [Champion National] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 6m5.2s 0€
68 Olsson Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 8m46.3s 0€
69 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 9m20.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
70 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan] comorlé 9m45s 0€
71 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 10m22.2s 0€