Ottawa Pointe A David Div2 Saison 18

1 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 5h8m26.6s 50 25500€
2 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1.8s 45 21250€
3 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 3.5s 42 18700€
4 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 11.5s 40 17000€
5 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 18.1s 38 15300€
6 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 21.6s 36 14450€
7 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 26.9s 34 13600€
8 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 28.2s 32 12750€
9 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 29.7s 30 11900€
10 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 32.2s 28 11050€
11 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 37.3s 26 10200€
12 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 38.3s 24 9775€
13 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 42.6s 22 9350€
14 Hamilton Dean [USA] batavard 43.4s 20 8925€
15 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 45.4s 18 8500€
16 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 52.4s 16 8075€
17 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 56.3s 14 7650€
18 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 57.4s 13 7225€
19 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m1.6s 12 6800€
20 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m1.7s 11 6375€
21 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m5.9s 10 5950€
22 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m6.4s 9 5525€
23 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 1m10.9s 8 5100€
24 Tomasz Patryk [Pologne] bubbagump 1m11s 7 4675€
25 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m11.8s 6 4250€
26 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m12.1s 5 4250€
27 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m13.6s 4 4250€
28 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m14.9s 3 4250€
29 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m15.7s 2 4250€
30 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 1m17.5s 1 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
31 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 1m19.3s 0€
32 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m20.1s 0€
33 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m24.5s 0€
34 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m24.9s 0€
35 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 1m25s 0€
36 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m29.2s 0€
37 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m34.5s 0€
38 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m36.1s 0€
39 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m40.8s 0€
40 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m43.8s 0€
41 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 1m43.9s 0€
42 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m46s 0€
43 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m46.2s 0€
44 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m47.3s 0€
45 Gogol Yuri [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ukraine] team18 1m47.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
46 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m48.2s 0€
47 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 1m48.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
48 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 1m50.3s 0€
49 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m50.7s 0€
50 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 1m51.6s 0€
51 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m56.5s 0€
52 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 1m57.1s 0€
53 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m57.3s 0€
54 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 [Crevaison] 1m57.7s 0€
55 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m59.1s 0€
56 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 2m2.3s 0€
57 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m2.9s 0€
58 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 2m3.7s 0€
59 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 2m3.9s 0€
60 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 2m5.2s 0€
61 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 2m5.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
62 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m16.1s 0€
63 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 2m16.5s 0€
64 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 2m17.1s 0€
65 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 2m27.6s 0€
66 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 2m28.2s 0€
67 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m29.8s 0€
68 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 2m35.5s 0€
69 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 2m39.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
70 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 2m46.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
71 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 2m54.7s 0€
72 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 3m58.1s 0€
73 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 4m5.8s 0€
74 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 4m27.2s 0€
75 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m39.9s 0€
76 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 4m41.1s 0€
77 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 4m52.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
78 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 4m57.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
79 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 4m58.3s 0€
80 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 5m0.1s 0€
81 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 5m0.1s 0€
82 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 5m1.8s 0€
83 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 5m3.6s 0€
84 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 5m7.3s 0€ U22
85 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 5m11.6s 0€
86 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 5m12.4s 0€
87 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 5m17.3s 0€
88 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 5m21.7s 0€ U22
89 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 5m22.1s 0€
90 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 5m24.4s 0€
91 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 5m30.4s 0€
92 Mailey Aiden [Australie] les guenilles 5m31s 0€
93 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 5m35.9s 0€
94 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 5m37.2s 0€
95 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 5m41.8s 0€
96 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 5m46.5s 0€
97 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 5m53.6s 0€ U22
98 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 5m58.5s 0€
99 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 5m59.4s 0€
100 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 5m59.6s 0€
101 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 6m3.6s 0€
102 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 6m6s 0€
103 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 6m9.3s 0€
104 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 6m13.2s 0€
105 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] tocard 6m14.5s 0€
106 Basso Ivan [Italie] les guenilles 6m16.6s 0€
107 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 15m20.2s 0€ U22