Ottawa Pointe A David Selections Nationales Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] supertoto team 5h17m17.3s 50 9000€
2 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 1.8s 45 7500€
3 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 4.1s 42 6600€
4 Berg Dagfinn [Norvège] ga92_team 6.9s 40 6000€
5 Lesage Jean [France] loganteam 7.7s 38 5400€
6 Gray Curtis [USA] EA Sports 8.1s 36 5100€
7 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 10.1s 34 4800€
8 Olsen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 10.6s 32 4500€
9 Witsel Florian [Belgique] supertoto team 12.4s 30 4200€
10 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 12.7s 28 3900€
11 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.9s 26 3600€
12 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 14.2s 24 3450€
13 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 14.7s 22 3300€
14 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] team18 15s 20 3150€
15 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] supertoto team 16s 18 3000€
16 Cardonnet Quint [Belgique] supertoto team 16.7s 16 2850€
17 Huet Robin [France] loganteam 17.1s 14 2700€
18 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] diadav 17.5s 13 2550€
19 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 17.8s 12 2400€
20 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 18s 11 2250€
21 Hansson Per-Olof [Suède] Lexus Team 18.1s 10 2100€
22 Thompson Luke [Irlande] Tycoonboys 19.6s 9 1950€
23 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] supertoto team 20.4s 8 1800€
24 Émond Alexzander [Canada] Team Pro Tech 20.5s 7 1650€
25 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] ga92_team 20.5s 6 1500€
26 Lehtonen Jyrki [Finlande] diadav 20.6s 5 1500€
27 Baumann Lukas [Suisse] team18 20.8s 4 1500€
28 Hostovsky Jiri [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 21.7s 3 1500€
29 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Team Pro Tech 22.1s 2 1500€
30 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] au revoir 22.1s 1 1500€
31 Ball Adin [Australie] Lotto 22.9s 0€
32 Basil Khodee [Australie] Lotto 23.2s 0€
33 Davi-Dangel Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] OLcycle 23.4s 0€
34 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 23.5s 0€
35 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Team Pro Tech 24.3s 0€
36 Abramovitch Roman [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 24.4s 0€
37 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Lexus Team 24.7s 0€
38 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] supertoto team 24.8s 0€
39 Bartoli Michele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 24.9s 0€
40 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Lexus Team 25.9s 0€
41 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] ga92_team 26.4s 0€
42 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 27.6s 0€
43 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] au revoir 27.7s 0€
44 Leroy Julien [Belgique] supertoto team 27.7s 0€
45 Egan Haider [Australie] Lotto 27.7s 0€
46 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] diadav 28s 0€
47 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 28.4s 0€
48 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 28.7s 0€
49 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
50 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 29.6s 0€
51 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 30.2s 0€
52 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Lexus Team 30.7s 0€
53 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] cantal 30.8s 0€
54 Lambricks Gaultier [Belgique] supertoto team 31.2s 0€
55 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 31.4s 0€
56 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] OLcycle 33.1s 0€
57 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 34s 0€
58 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 34.3s 0€
59 Fontaine Amaury [France] loganteam 34.3s 0€
60 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 34.6s 0€
61 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] fgjgtg 35s 0€
62 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 35.5s 0€
63 Chevalier Gaylord [France] loganteam 35.7s 0€
64 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 35.9s 0€
65 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] ga92_team 36.6s 0€
66 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 36.7s 0€
67 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] au revoir 36.7s 0€
68 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 36.9s 0€
69 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 37.1s 0€
70 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 37.2s 0€
71 Smets Barnaby [Australie] Lotto 37.5s 0€
72 Grund Jindrich [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 38s 0€
73 Charrier Simon [France] loganteam 38.4s 0€
74 McGrath Adlan [Australie] Lotto 38.5s 0€
75 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 39.4s 0€
76 Frantz Theodor [Autriche] Phoenix 39.5s 0€
77 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] leopard hougo 39.6s 0€
78 Boasson-Hagen Alwin [Norvège] ga92_team 40.5s 0€
79 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] supertoto team 40.8s 0€
80 Janko Rok [Slovénie] cantal 41.6s 0€
81 Campbell Abe [Australie] Lotto 41.6s 0€
82 Alexander Abel [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 41.7s 0€
83 Äslud Jan [Suède] Lexus Team 41.7s 0€
84 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 41.9s 0€
85 Bugno Gioacchino [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 42.3s 0€
86 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] Lotto 42.6s 0€
87 Peiffer Jeroen [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 43.1s 0€
88 Dyachenko Misha [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 43.4s 0€
89 Wrolich Peter [Autriche] Phoenix 43.4s 0€
90 MacDuff Kevin [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 43.4s 0€
91 Hamilton Dean [USA] EA Sports 44s 0€
92 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] diadav 44s 0€
93 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 44.3s 0€
94 Nelson Nelson [USA] EA Sports 45.7s 0€
95 Aarnes Sigurd [Norvège] ga92_team 46.1s 0€
96 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 46.3s 0€
97 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] diadav 46.6s 0€
98 Simpson Mickey [USA] EA Sports 47.1s 0€
99 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 47.2s 0€
100 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] au revoir 47.3s 0€
101 Murray Andrew [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 47.8s 0€
102 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 48s 0€
103 Sicard Antonin [France] loganteam 48s 0€
104 Holm Mogens [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 48.1s 0€
105 Ruffinato Eriberto [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48.6s 0€
106 Graf Jos [Luxembourg] OLcycle 48.6s 0€
107 Burns Bill [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 49s 0€
108 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] txingumama 49.1s 0€
109 De la Fuente Benjamín [Espagne] txingumama 49.2s 0€
110 Parker Agustin [USA] EA Sports 49.5s 0€
111 Huber Lucas [Suisse] team18 49.8s 0€
112 Nazarbayev Kapan [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 49.8s 0€
113 Murray Andy [USA] EA Sports 50.1s 0€
114 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 50.2s 0€
115 Ellis Damian [Australie] Lotto 50.3s 0€
116 Dissing Eluf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 50.4s 0€
117 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] au revoir 50.5s 0€
118 Lammar Tom [Luxembourg] OLcycle 50.8s 0€
119 Koskimaa Mikko [Finlande] diadav 51s 0€
120 Domenech Alwin [France] loganteam 51.1s 0€
121 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Tycoonboys 51.1s 0€
122 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] diadav 51.3s 0€
123 Berry Lincoln [USA] EA Sports 51.7s 0€
124 Rath Ambroz [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 52.2s 0€
125 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 52.7s 0€
126 Fettmann Frank [Luxembourg] OLcycle 53.4s 0€
127 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] au revoir 54s 0€
128 Bukovec Casimire [Slovénie] cantal 54.4s 0€
129 Efstafiev Daniar [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 54.6s 0€
130 Kraft Loick [Allemagne] au revoir 54.8s 0€
131 Nührenbörger Julien [Luxembourg] OLcycle 54.9s 0€
132 Pearson Deshaun [USA] EA Sports 55.2s 0€
133 Haussler Heinrich [Allemagne] au revoir 55.7s 0€
134 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] cantal 55.9s 0€
135 Blitsch Werner [Allemagne] au revoir 56s 0€
136 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 56.4s 0€
137 Häsler Evan [Suisse] team18 57.2s 0€
138 Sicard Aurélien [France] loganteam 58.3s 0€
139 Jensen Gregers [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 59.5s 0€
140 Kutten-Schmitz Benoit [Luxembourg] OLcycle 59.8s 0€
141 Norgaard Kristen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m0.3s 0€
142 Crv Samo [Slovénie] cantal 1m1.4s 0€
143 Kemeneş Dimitrie [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m1.4s 0€
144 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m1.5s 0€
145 Garriga Pascual [Espagne] txingumama 1m1.7s 0€
146 King Patryk [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m1.8s 0€
147 Cancellara Julian [Suisse] team18 1m2s 0€
148 Ritter Louis [Suisse] team18 1m2s 0€
149 Platardo Gustavo [Espagne] txingumama 1m2.1s 0€
150 Gasperin Karel [Slovénie] cantal 1m2.2s 0€
151 Nistor Natalie [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m3.2s 0€
152 MacLoughlin Rhys [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m4.1s 0€
153 Albert Florian [Suisse] team18 1m4.3s 0€
154 Aeschbacher Remo [Suisse] team18 1m5.2s 0€
155 Carpenter Mark [USA] EA Sports 1m5.3s 0€
156 Amihaiesei Mitru [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m5.7s 0€
157 Ibănescu Patric [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m6s 0€
158 Paraschiv Şandru [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m6.1s 0€
159 Lindberg Gert [Suède] Lexus Team 1m7.1s 0€
160 Dachselhofer Filip [Suisse] team18 1m7.2s 0€
161 Boban Radames [Croatie] draxa team 1m8.3s 0€
162 Mirică Aurel [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m8.9s 0€
163 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovénie] cantal 1m10.7s 0€
164 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m10.7s 0€
165 Samuelsson Enar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m12.3s 0€
166 Stevensson Christofer [Suède] Lexus Team 1m12.4s 0€
167 Barrosa Miguel [Espagne] txingumama 1m12.9s 0€
168 Arthurs Adham [Australie] Lotto 1m14.2s 0€
169 Agostinho Evandro [Portugal] movistar 1m15.4s 0€
170 Şerbu Larion [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m15.5s 0€
171 Firsov Kolia [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m18.7s 0€
172 Ivanjko Boguslaw [Slovénie] cantal 1m19s 0€
173 Dominguez Francisco [Espagne] txingumama 1m21.4s 0€
174 Janko Karel [Slovénie] cantal 1m22.6s 0€
175 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m23.3s 0€
176 Rebegea Baltazar [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m25s 0€
177 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m25.5s 0€
178 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m28.4s 0€
179 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m28.9s 0€
180 Mackowiak Wilhelm [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m30.2s 0€
181 Carmo Cornelio [Portugal] movistar 1m30.9s 0€
182 Leszczynski Franciszek [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m31.2s 0€
183 Mroz Mateusz [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m34.5s 0€
184 Velcea Ivan [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m41.1s 0€
185 Orion Pedro [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m53.5s 0€
186 Ribera Agustín [Espagne] txingumama 1m55.2s 0€
187 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] diadav 1m58.2s 0€
188 Enrique Federico [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m4.7s 0€
189 Prette Santiago [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m4.9s 0€
190 Porteiro Graciano [Portugal] movistar 2m6.6s 0€
191 Tardif Tyler [Champion National] [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m6.8s 0€
192 Sykes Mick [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m9.1s 0€
193 Frandsen Erland [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m10.1s 0€
194 Cavendish Tyler [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m11.9s 0€
195 Klammer Lucius [Autriche] Phoenix 2m12.4s 0€
196 Preuss Tayler [Autriche] Phoenix 2m13.7s 0€
197 Boucher Félix [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m13.8s 0€
198 Pääjäri Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 2m16.4s 0€
199 Chmal Lasse [Autriche] Phoenix 2m17s 0€
200 Perreira martins Casimiro [Portugal] movistar 2m17.3s 0€
201 Moreau Patrick [France] loganteam 2m17.4s 0€
202 Perez Javi [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m17.5s 0€
203 Zerzan Anton [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m18.5s 0€
204 Plante Dylan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m18.7s 0€
205 Cortesao Dinis [Portugal] movistar 2m19.4s 0€
206 Villeneuve Jack [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m19.5s 0€
207 Westerhof Jelle [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m20.5s 0€
208 Lema Geraldo [Portugal] movistar 2m21.8s 0€
209 Lauridsen Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m22.2s 0€
210 Isömetsa Valdemar [Finlande] diadav 2m22.3s 0€
211 Mascherano Fede [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m23.5s 0€
212 Rollmann Jenk [Luxembourg] OLcycle 2m23.5s 0€
213 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m23.6s 0€
214 Rioux Alexandre [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m24.4s 0€
215 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] Phoenix 2m24.8s 0€
216 Ruben David [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m25s 0€
217 Papa Paulo [Argentine] fgjgtg 2m25.5s 0€
218 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] OLcycle 2m25.7s 0€
219 Richard Samuel [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m25.8s 0€
220 Padeiro Evandro [Portugal] movistar 2m31.6s 0€
221 Fernandez Rogério [Portugal] movistar 2m32.3s 0€
222 Selva César [Portugal] movistar 2m33.7s 0€
223 Duarte Carlos [Portugal] movistar 2m39.5s 0€
224 Mathiasen Mogens [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m41.4s 0€
225 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m42.8s 0€
226 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] Phoenix 2m44.9s 0€
227 Kearns Uilliam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m58.6s 0€
228 Stolarczyk Artur [Pologne] leopard hougo 3m1.6s 0€
229 Graham Eber [Irlande] Tycoonboys 3m7.5s 0€
230 Podzimek Premek [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m37.3s 0€
231 Mesotitsch Mats [Autriche] Phoenix 3m43.2s 0€
232 Freire Valdo [Espagne] txingumama 3m58s 0€
233 Asimov Nadei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 4m6.5s 0€
234 Ribben Callum [Irlande] Tycoonboys 4m22.9s 0€
235 McCarthy Tomas [Irlande] Tycoonboys 4m24.2s 0€
236 Irvine Iuchar [Irlande] Tycoonboys 5m10s 0€