Paris Brest Paris Bis D1 S21

1 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 33h41m6.4s 25 15000€
2 Mattila Matias [Finlande ] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 49.4s 22 12500€
3 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne ] Nacateam 1m5.7s 21 11000€
4 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 5m23.1s 20 10000€
5 Young Angus [Australie ] [Australie ] T-Mort 5m53.9s 19 9000€
6 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 7m20.9s 18 8500€
7 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 10m12.4s 17 8000€
8 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 10m46s 16 7500€
9 Asimov Nadei [Russie ] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 11m14.5s 15 7000€
10 Serpionov Karei [Russie ] Phoenix 14m5.4s 14 6500€
11 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande ] Logitech-Fossil 15m11.9s 13 6000€
12 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 16m0.1s 12 5750€
13 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] batavard [Attaque !] 19m50.3s 11 5500€
14 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 19m50.3s 10 5250€
15 Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Nacateam 21m14s 9 5000€
16 Renshaw Mike [Australie ] ERG 21m14s 8 4750€
17 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège ] ERG 22m29s 7 4500€
18 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne ] ERG 30m22s 6 4250€
19 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 34m22.2s 6 4000€
20 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque ] La vallée d'or 35m3s 5 3750€
21 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] Don Carliteam 36m45.3s 5 3500€
22 Navaro Gillermo [Espagne ] AC_LUANT 40m12.6s 4 3250€
23 Normann Tomas [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 40m12.6s 4 3000€
24 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 43m24.1s 3 2750€
25 Kombarov Hereban [Russie ] Killer Instinct 44m24.7s 3 2500€
26 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas ] loganteam 45m14.8s 2 2500€
27 Fragua Adelmo [Colombie ] bubbagump 46m8.4s 2 2500€
28 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 49m2.2s 1 2500€
29 Adamini Frederik [Suisse ] Laurent Fignon Team 49m2.2s 1 2500€
30 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 50m37.5s 0 2500€
31 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 53m54.7s 0 0€
32 Germishuis Jay [Afrique du Sud ] bubbagump 56m44.8s 0 0€
33 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas ] La vallée d'or 59m11.7s 0 0€
34 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Lettonie ] bigstrong 62m47.5s 0 0€
35 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 66m11.3s 0 0€
36 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 82m19.9s 0 0€
37 Kearney Aban [Irlande ] T-Mort 82m54.7s 0 0€
38 Stälhberg Päivö [Finlande ] Phoenix 84m17.8s 0 0€
39 Blignaut MC [Afrique du Sud ] Logitech-Fossil 85m39.5s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
40 Pinter Jamie [Autriche ] Laurent Fignon Team 86m23.8s 0 0€
41 Heinrich Edmond [Belgique ] batavard 89m38.4s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
42 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 93m2.1s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
43 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie ] radio-rock 94m8.4s 0 0€
44 Hunt Ethan [Irlande ] bigstrong 96m32.2s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
45 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] Logitech-Fossil [Crevaison] 97m31.3s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
46 Laenen Jarne [Belgique ] Laurent Fignon Team 99m59s 0 0€
47 Domingo José ivan [Espagne ] loganteam 108m57.4s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
48 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 113m8.3s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22
49 Plaza Francisco [Espagne ] Nacateam 113m8.3s 0 (1) 0€ (1000€) U22
50 Pinelli Cesare [Italie ] loganteam [Crevaison] 116m1.5s 0 0€ U22
51 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 120m58.8s 0 0€ U22
52 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] batavard 121m49.5s 0 0€ U22
53 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 126m20.6s 0 0€ U22
54 McCoy Brian [USA ] bubbagump 126m20.6s 0 0€ U22