Paris Bruxelles D1 S32

1 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 5h31m59.8s 50 30000€
2 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 0s 45 25000€
3 Ţuţuian VadimRomania Romania Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 0s 40 20000€
5 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 8.05s 38 18000€
6 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 8.05s 36 17000€
7 Briedis JānisLatvia Latvia Kkclaquette 8.05s 34 16000€
8 Dobkevičius RomualdasLithuania Lithuania Kkclaquette 8.05s 32 15000€
9 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 8.05s 30 14000€
10 Tapis Kenny France Kkclaquette 8.05s 28 13000€
11 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 8.05s 26 12000€
12 Spijkers Chris The Netherlands Akumetsu 8.05s 24 11500€
13 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance 8.05s 22 11000€
14 Rast YvesSwitzerland Switzerland combslaville 8.05s 20 10500€
15 Nepomnyachshiy EricKazakhstan Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 8.05s 18 10000€
16 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 8.05s 16 9500€
17 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 8.05s 14 9000€
18 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 8.05s 13 8500€
19 Dunning Zachary New-Zealand Aguilar PS 8.05s 12 8000€
20 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 8.05s 11 7500€
21 Sergent Daemon Australia Aguilar PS 8.05s 10 7000€
22 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 8.05s 9 6500€
23 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 8.05s 8 6000€
24 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 8.05s 7 5500€
25 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 8.05s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
26 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 8.05s 5 5000€
27 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Mimi Team 8.05s 4 5000€
28 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 8.05s 3 5000€
29 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 8.05s 2 5000€
30 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 8.05s 1 5000€
31 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 8.05s 0€
32 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 8.05s 0€
33 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 8.05s 0€
34 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 8.05s 0€
35 Yashin Lev Russia Don Carliteam 8.05s 0€
36 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 8.05s 0€
37 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 8.05s 0€
38 Dostoïevski Fiodor Russia equipedefrance 8.05s 0€
39 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 8.05s 0€
40 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 8.05s 0€
41 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 8.05s 0€
42 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 8.05s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
43 Charlier Rick Belgium nanakiteam 8.05s 0€
44 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 8.05s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
45 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 8.05s 0€
46 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 8.05s 0€
47 Hannula Pär Sweden mimi 8.05s 0€
48 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 8.05s 0€
49 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 8.05s 0€
50 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 8.05s 0€
51 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 8.05s 0€
52 Andrle AndelUCV Leader Czech Republic Bistouille 8.05s 0€
53 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 8.05s 0€
54 Charron Jacob Canada BMC 2 8.05s 0€
55 Bauer Timo Germany BMC 2 8.05s 0€
56 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu Fall 8.05s 0€
57 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 8.05s 0€
58 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 8.05s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
59 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 8.05s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
60 Onoue ShôshirôJapan Japan Akumetsu 8.05s 0€
61 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 8.05s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
62 Loup Alfredo Spain BMC 2 8.05s 0€
63 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia PandaTeam 8.05s 0€
64 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 8.05s 0€
65 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 8.05s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
66 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 8.05s 0€
67 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 8.05s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
68 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 8.05s 0€ U22
69 Dumea Constantin Romania BMC 2 8.05s 0€
70 Clair François France Keyblade team 8.05s 0€ U22
71 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 8.05s 0€
72 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 8.05s 0€
73 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 8.05s 0€
74 Vegaus Dragon Belarus Bistouille 8.05s 0€
75 Repa ÖrsWorld Cup's leader Hungary combslaville 8.05s 0€
76 Court BithOlympic Champion Eire Keyblade team 8.05s 0€
77 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 8.05s 0€
78 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 8.05s 0€ U22
79 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 8.05s 0€ U22
80 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 8.05s 0€
81 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 8.05s 0€
82 Vrana AlbertCzech Republic Czech Republic Bistouille 8.05s 0€
83 Darvell Magnus Sweden BMC 2 8.05s 0€
84 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 8.05s 0€
85 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 8.05s 0€
86 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 8.05s 0€
87 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 8.05s 0€
88 Binet Maryan France bubbagump 8.05s 0€
89 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 8.05s 0€
90 Stoelsaet Johann France delapompe 8.05s 0€
91 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé 8.05s 0€
92 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 3m43.98s 0€
93 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 3m43.98s 0€
94 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 3m43.98s 0€
95 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 5m12.28s 0€
96 Steegmans Grégoire Belgium Aguilar PS 5m12.28s 0€
97 Ximenez JoaquimSpain Spain nanakiteam 6m55.73s 0€
98 Zahovic Novak Slovenia delapompe 10m17.73s 0€
99 Quinta Ademar Portugal Aguilar PS 11m42.4s 0€ U22
100 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 11m58.31s 0€
101 Specht Paul Switzerland mimi 11m58.31s 0€
102 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia mimi 20m42.8s 0€
103 Yamana Jun Japan comorlé 28m17.7s 0€ U22
104 Moreno Arturo Venezuela comorlé 35m38.6s 0€ U22

Kkclaquette : 164pts
Don Carliteam : 132pts
Akumetsu : 69pts
Big Boss : 68pts
Aguilar PS : 56pts
bubbagump : 46pts
Lindt-Cailler : 38pts
equipedefrance : 22pts
combslaville : 20pts
BMC 2 : 13pts
Mimi Team : 9pts
Keyblade team : 5pts
nanakiteam : 2pts
PandaTeam : 1pts
comorlé : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
mimi : 0pts
Bistouille : 0pts