Paris Ferme Thibesart D1 S32

1 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 9h34m29s 25 15000€
2 Binet Maryan France Clem's 19.7s 22 12500€
3 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 31.46s 21 11000€
4 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 31.46s 20 10000€
5 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 1m13.4s 19 9000€
6 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 1m45.04s 18 8500€
7 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 2m10.44s 17 8000€
8 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan pegoumas Attack ! 2m46.1s 16 7500€
9 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 3m5.7s 15 7000€
10 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 3m5.7s 14 6500€
11 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 3m5.7s 13 6000€
12 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 3m5.7s 12 5750€
13 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 3m5.7s 11 5500€
14 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 3m5.7s 10 5250€
15 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 3m5.7s 9 5000€
16 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 3m5.7s 8 4750€
17 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 3m5.7s 7 4500€
18 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 3m5.7s 6 4250€
19 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 3m5.7s 6 4000€
20 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 3m5.7s 5 3750€
21 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 3m5.7s 5 3500€
22 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 3m5.7s 4 3250€
23 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 3m5.7s 4 3000€
24 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 3m5.7s 3 2750€
25 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 3m5.7s 3 2500€
26 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 3m5.7s 2 2500€
27 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 3m5.7s 2 2500€
28 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 3m5.7s 1 2500€
29 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 3m5.7s 1 2500€
30 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump Attack ! 3m35.29s 0 2500€
31 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 3m52.09s 0 0€
32 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 3m52.09s 0 0€
33 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 3m52.09s 0 0€
34 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 3m52.09s 0 0€
35 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 3m52.09s 0 0€
36 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 3m52.09s 0 0€
37 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 3m52.09s 0 0€
38 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 3m52.09s 0 0€
39 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 3m52.09s 0 0€
40 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 3m52.09s 0 0€
41 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 3m52.09s 0 0€
42 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 3m52.09s 0 0€
43 Agostinho Cassio Portugal Bistouille 3m52.09s 0 0€
44 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 3m52.09s 0 0€
45 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 3m52.09s 0 0€
46 Kolas Zoro Belarus bigstrong 3m52.09s 0 0€
47 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 4m15.47s 0 0€
48 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance 4m15.47s 0 0€
49 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 4m15.47s 0 0€
50 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 4m15.47s 0 0€
51 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 4m15.47s 0 0€
52 Zahovic Novak Slovenia delapompe 4m15.47s 0 0€
53 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 4m15.47s 0 0€
54 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 4m15.47s 0 0€
55 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 4m15.47s 0 0€
56 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 4m15.47s 0 0€
57 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 4m15.47s 0 0€
58 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 4m15.47s 0 0€
59 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 4m15.47s 0 0€
60 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 4m15.47s 0 0€
61 Clooney George USA bubbagump 4m15.47s 0 0€
62 Rodriguez CristovãoPortugal Portugal combslaville 4m15.47s 0 0€
63 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 5m3.99s 0 0€
64 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 5m3.99s 0 0€
65 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland BMC 2 5m3.99s 0 0€
66 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 5m3.99s 0 0€
67 Duarte Estevao Portugal mimi 5m3.99s 0 0€
68 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 5m3.99s 0 0€
69 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard 5m3.99s 0 0€
70 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg pegoumas 5m3.99s 0 0€
71 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 5m3.99s 0 0€
72 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 5m3.99s 0 0€
73 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 5m3.99s 0 0€
74 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 5m3.99s 0 0€
75 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 5m3.99s 0 0€
76 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 5m3.99s 0 0€
77 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 5m3.99s 0 0€
78 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 5m3.99s 0 0€
79 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia PandaTeam 5m3.99s 0 0€
80 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 5m3.99s 0 0€
81 Sykes Ibrahim The Netherlands batavard 5m3.99s 0 0€
82 Bernard BenjaminOlympic Champion Canada Kkclaquette 5m50.59s 0 0€
83 Silva Cyprien France dodur 5m50.59s 0 0€
84 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 5m50.59s 0 0€
85 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 5m50.59s 0 0€
86 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 6m37.79s 0 0€
87 Evans Jensen United Kingdom Aguilar PS 7m6.59s 0 0€
88 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS 9m0.79s 0 0€
89 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 9m45.29s 0 0€
90 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 12m9.81s 0 0€
91 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 12m59.91s 0 0€
92 Cabrera Aquivaldo Colombia nanakiteam 14m36.02s 0 0€
93 Philippoussis Kaedan Australia BMC 2 Puncture 28m42.02s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
94 Burrow Ahmad Australia BMC 2 43m30.3s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22

Akumetsu : 78pts
Big Boss : 47pts
Don Carliteam : 43pts
Lindt-Cailler : 22pts
Clem's : 22pts
pegoumas : 20pts
Mimi Team : 19pts
Kkclaquette : 13pts
PandaTeam : 10pts
BMC 2 : 9pts
Bistouille : 7pts
Keyblade team : 5pts
monfama : 4pts
combslaville : 3pts
nanakiteam : 3pts
delapompe : 2pts
Mktteam : 1pts
Guipy CC : 0pts
batavard : 0pts
mimi : 0pts
dodur : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
bubbagump : 0pts
Aguilar PS : 0pts
equipedefrance : 0pts
bigstrong : 0pts