Paris Ferme Thibesart D2 S32

1 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 9h39m15.48s 25 12750€
2 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 0s 22 10625€
3 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 0s 21 9350€
4 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 0s 20 8500€
5 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 0s 19 7650€
6 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 0s 18 7225€
7 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 9.3s 17 6800€
8 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 9.3s 16 6375€
9 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 9.3s 15 5950€
10 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 9.3s 14 5525€
11 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 9.3s 13 5100€
12 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 9.3s 12 4887€
13 Greene Moe USA Atila 9.3s 11 4675€
14 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 9.3s 10 4462€
15 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 9.3s 9 4250€
16 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 9.3s 8 4037€
17 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 9.3s 7 3825€
18 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 20.1s 6 3612€
19 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 20.1s 6 3400€
20 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 20.1s 5 3187€
21 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 20.1s 5 2975€
22 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 20.1s 4 2762€
23 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 20.1s 4 2550€
24 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 20.1s 3 2337€
25 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 20.1s 3 2125€
26 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 20.1s 2 2125€
27 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 31.09s 2 2125€
28 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 31.09s 1 2125€
29 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 31.09s 1 2125€
30 Zola Marino Italy berti 31.09s 0 2125€
31 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 31.09s 0 0€
32 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 31.09s 0 0€
33 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 31.09s 0 0€
34 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 31.09s 0 0€
35 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 31.09s 0 0€
36 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 31.09s 0 0€
37 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 56.6s 0 0€
38 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 56.6s 0 0€
39 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 56.6s 0 0€
40 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 56.6s 0 0€
41 Abbecassis Jesús Spain Tycoonboys 56.6s 0 0€
42 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 56.6s 0 0€
43 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 56.6s 0 0€
44 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 56.6s 0 0€
45 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 56.6s 0 0€
46 Benitez NorbertoSpain Spain fedcom 1m15.9s 0 0€
47 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m15.9s 0 0€
48 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 1m15.9s 0 0€
49 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC Attack ! 1m16.76s 0 0€
50 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m25.16s 0 0€
51 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m25.16s 0 0€
52 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 1m25.16s 0 0€
53 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 1m25.16s 0 0€
54 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 1m25.16s 0 0€
55 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 1m25.16s 0 0€
56 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 1m25.16s 0 0€
57 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 1m25.16s 0 0€
58 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval 1m25.16s 0 0€
59 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m25.16s 0 0€
60 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m25.16s 0 0€
61 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 1m25.16s 0 0€
62 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 1m52.5s 0 0€
63 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 1m52.5s 0 0€
64 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 1m52.5s 0 0€
65 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m52.5s 0 0€
66 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 1m52.5s 0 0€
67 Proesen Amaury Luxembourg TM Team 1m52.5s 0 0€
68 Dady Sandor Hungary Saunier-Duval 1m52.5s 0 0€
69 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 1m52.5s 0 0€
70 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 1m52.5s 0 0€
71 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic ERG 1m52.5s 0 0€
72 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 1m52.5s 0 0€
73 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 1m52.5s 0 0€
74 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 2m25.1s 0 0€
75 Calvetti EnricoItaly Italy ERG 2m25.1s 0 0€
76 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic fedcom 2m25.1s 0 0€
77 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 2m25.1s 0 0€
78 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m0s 0 0€
79 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 3m0s 0 0€
80 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 3m0s 0 0€
81 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 4m3.3s 0 0€
82 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 9m38.57s 0 0€
83 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 9m38.57s 0 0€
84 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 9m38.57s 0 0€
85 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 9m38.57s 0 0€
86 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 16m6.76s 0 (5) 0€ (3187.5€) U22
87 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 16m52.63s 0 0€
88 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 16m52.63s 0 0€
89 Di Stefano Fiore Italy fedcom 17m56.73s 0 0€
90 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 18m49.26s 0 0€

Alpages : 48pts
fedcom : 45pts
Atila : 45pts
UC Ploug' : 41pts
Teamvaldisere : 36pts
guignolos : 18pts
CourseRapide : 13pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 12pts
Saunier-Duval : 9pts
CC Les Loges : 8pts
Tycoonboys : 7pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 6pts
ERG : 5pts
alphadog : 4pts
Tacki : 3pts
TC Euskaltel : 2pts
TM Team : 1pts
baggy bibs RC : 1pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts
berti : 0pts