Paris Marseille Div2 Saison 12

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 3h53m19s 50 24000€
2 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 0s 45 20000€
3 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 0s 42 17600€
4 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 40 16000€
5 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 38 14400€
6 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s 36 13600€
7 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 0s 34 12800€
8 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 32 12000€
9 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 0s 30 11200€
10 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 0s 28 10400€
11 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 0s 26 9600€
12 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 24 9200€
13 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 22 8800€
14 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 0s 20 8400€
15 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 18 8000€
16 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 0s 16 7600€
17 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 0s 14 7200€
18 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 0s 13 6800€
19 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 0s 12 6400€
20 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 11 6000€
21 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 10 5600€
22 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 0s 9 5200€
23 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 0s 8 4800€
24 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 0s 7 4400€
25 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 0s 6 4000€
26 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 0s 5 4000€
27 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 0s 4 4000€
28 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 0s 3 4000€
29 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 0s 2 4000€
30 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 1 4000€
31 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
32 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
33 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 0s 0€
34 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
35 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0s 0€
36 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
37 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 0s 0€
38 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
39 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
40 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 0s 0€
41 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 0s 0€
42 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s 0€
43 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 0s 0€
44 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 0s 0€
45 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
46 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
47 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 0s 0€
48 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 0s 0€
49 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
50 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 0s 0€
51 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 0s 0€
52 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 0s (10) 0€ (12000€)
53 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
54 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 0s 0€
55 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
56 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 0s 0€
57 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 0s 0€
58 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
59 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
60 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
61 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 0s 0€
62 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
63 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 0s 0€
64 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
65 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 0s 0€
66 Aimar Tom [France] lword 0s 0€
67 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 0s 0€
68 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 0s 0€
69 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 0s 0€
70 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 0s (8) 0€ (10800€)
71 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 0s 0€
72 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
73 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 0s 0€
74 Berson Charles [France] phénix 0s 0€
75 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 0s 0€
76 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
77 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 0€
78 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s 0€
79 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 0s 0€
80 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 0s 0€
81 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 0s 0€
82 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 0s 0€
83 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 0s 0€
84 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
85 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
86 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 0s 0€
87 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 0s 0€
88 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 0s 0€
89 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
90 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
91 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
92 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 0s 0€
93 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
94 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 0s 0€
95 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 0s 0€
96 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
97 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 0s 0€
98 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 0s 0€
99 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 0s 0€
100 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 0s 0€
101 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 0s 0€
102 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 0s (6) 0€ (9600€)
103 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
104 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 0s 0€
105 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 0s 0€
106 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 0s 0€
107 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 0s (5) 0€ (8400€)
108 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
109 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 0s (4) 0€ (7200€)
110 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 0s 0€
111 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 0s 0€
112 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 0s 0€
113 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 0s (3) 0€ (6000€)
114 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 0s 0€
115 Solari Duilio [Argentine] bopro vs 0s 0€
116 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 0s 0€
117 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 0s 0€
118 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 0s 0€
119 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
120 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s (2) 0€ (4800€)
121 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 0s (1) 0€ (3200€)
122 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 0s 0€
123 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 0s 0€
124 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s 0€
125 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 0s 0€
126 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
127 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 54s 0€
128 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step [Crevaison] 1m42s 0€
129 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 2m12.3s 0€
130 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 2m12.3s 0€
131 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 4m8s 0€
132 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 4m8s 0€
133 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 4m8s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong [Attaque !] 5h0m19.7s 50 24000€
2 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 0s 45 20000€
3 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 7.2s 42 17600€
4 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 7.2s 40 16000€
5 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 7.2s 38 14400€
6 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 7.2s 36 13600€
7 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 7.2s 34 12800€
8 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 7.2s 32 12000€
9 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 7.2s 30 11200€
10 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 7.2s 28 10400€
11 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 7.2s 26 9600€
12 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 7.2s 24 9200€
13 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 7.2s 22 8800€
14 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 7.2s 20 8400€
15 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 7.2s 18 8000€
16 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 7.2s 16 7600€
17 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 7.2s 14 7200€
18 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 27s 13 6800€
19 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 27s 12 6400€
20 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 27s 11 6000€
21 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 27s 10 5600€
22 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 27s 9 5200€
23 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 27s 8 4800€
24 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 27s 7 4400€
25 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 27s 6 4000€
26 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 27s 5 4000€
27 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 27s 4 4000€
28 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 27s 3 4000€
29 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 27s 2 4000€
30 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 27s 1 4000€
31 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 27s 0€
32 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 27s 0€
33 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 27s 0€
34 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 27s 0€
35 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 27s 0€
36 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 27s 0€
37 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 27s 0€
38 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 27s (10) 0€ (12000€)
39 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 27s 0€
40 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 27s 0€
41 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 27s 0€
42 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 27s 0€
43 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 27s 0€
44 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 27s 0€
45 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 27s 0€
46 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 27s 0€
47 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 27s 0€
48 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 27s 0€
49 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 27s 0€
50 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 27s 0€
51 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 27s 0€
52 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 27s 0€
53 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 27s 0€
54 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 27s 0€
55 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 27s 0€
56 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 27s 0€
57 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 27s 0€
58 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 27s 0€
59 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 27s 0€
60 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 50.6s 0€
61 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 50.6s 0€
62 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 50.6s 0€
63 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech [Crevaison] 50.6s 0€
64 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.6s 0€
65 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 50.6s 0€
66 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 50.6s 0€
67 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 50.6s 0€
68 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 [Chute] 50.6s 0€
69 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 50.6s 0€
70 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 50.6s 0€
71 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 50.6s 0€
72 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 50.6s 0€
73 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 50.6s 0€
74 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 50.6s 0€
75 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 50.6s 0€
76 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 50.6s 0€
77 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 50.6s 0€
78 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 50.6s 0€
79 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 50.6s 0€
80 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 50.6s 0€
81 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 50.6s 0€
82 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 50.6s 0€
83 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 50.6s 0€
84 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 50.6s 0€
85 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 50.6s 0€
86 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 50.6s 0€
87 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m8.6s 0€
88 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 1m8.6s 0€
89 Aimar Tom [France] lword 1m8.6s 0€
90 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 1m8.6s 0€
91 Berson Charles [France] phénix 1m8.6s 0€
92 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 1m8.6s 0€
93 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 1m8.6s 0€
94 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 1m8.6s 0€
95 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m8.6s (8) 0€ (10800€)
96 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix [Crevaison] 1m8.6s 0€
97 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 1m8.6s 0€
98 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 [Chute] 1m8.6s (6) 0€ (9600€)
99 Solari Duilio [Argentine] bopro vs 1m8.6s 0€
100 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m8.6s (5) 0€ (8400€)
101 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 1m52.4s 0€
102 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m52.4s (4) 0€ (7200€)
103 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 1m52.4s 0€
104 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m52.4s 0€
105 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m52.4s 0€
106 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 1m52.4s 0€
107 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 1m52.4s 0€
108 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m52.4s 0€
109 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 2m18s 0€
110 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m23.3s 0€
111 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 2m23.3s (3) 0€ (6000€)
112 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m23.3s (2) 0€ (4800€)
113 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 2m23.3s 0€
114 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m23.3s (1) 0€ (3200€)
115 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 2m23.3s 0€
116 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 2m23.3s 0€
117 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team [Chute] 2m23.3s 0€
118 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 3m4.3s 0€
119 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 3m17.1s 0€
120 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 3m17.1s 0€
121 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 4m15.9s 0€
122 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 4m28.2s 0€
123 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 4m28.2s 0€
124 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 4m50.3s 0€
125 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 5m55.3s 0€
126 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 6m34.9s 0€
127 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 11m15.3s 0€
128 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 11m42.5s 0€
129 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 11m42.5s 0€
130 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 15m3.2s 0€
131 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 17m0.2s 0€
132 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 Abandon 0€
133 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy Abandon 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 4h58m29s 50 24000€
2 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 41.1s 45 20000€
3 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 56.7s 42 17600€
4 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 56.7s 40 16000€
5 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 56.7s 38 14400€
6 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 56.7s 36 13600€
7 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m7s 34 12800€
8 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m12.4s 32 12000€
9 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m15.6s 30 11200€
10 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m15.6s 28 10400€
11 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m15.6s 26 9600€
12 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 1m26s 24 9200€
13 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 1m29.9s 22 8800€
14 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m29.9s 20 8400€
15 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m29.9s 18 8000€
16 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 1m37s 16 7600€
17 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1m40s 14 7200€
18 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 1m40s 13 6800€
19 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 1m43s 12 6400€
20 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m46s 11 6000€
21 Berson Charles [France] phénix 1m55s 10 5600€
22 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 1m55s 9 5200€
23 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock [Crevaison] 1m55s 8 4800€
24 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m59s 7 4400€
25 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 2m1.8s 6 4000€
26 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 2m8s 5 4000€
27 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 2m8s 4 4000€
28 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m8s 3 4000€
29 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 2m13.8s 2 4000€
30 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 2m13.8s 1 4000€
31 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 2m13.8s 0€
32 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 2m17.8s 0€
33 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 2m17.8s 0€
34 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m21.8s 0€
35 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 2m21.8s 0€
36 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 2m21.8s 0€
37 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m21.8s 0€
38 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m27s 0€
39 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 2m27s 0€
40 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m29.8s 0€
41 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 2m29.8s (10) 0€ (12000€)
42 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m34.8s 0€
43 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m34.8s 0€
44 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m34.8s 0€
45 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 2m34.8s 0€
46 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 2m34.8s 0€
47 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m40.8s 0€
48 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m40.8s 0€
49 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m40.8s 0€
50 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 2m47s 0€
51 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m49.8s 0€
52 Aimar Tom [France] lword 2m49.8s 0€
53 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 2m53s 0€
54 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 3m1s 0€
55 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 3m4s 0€
56 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 3m4s 0€
57 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 3m8s 0€
58 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m11s 0€
59 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m14s 0€
60 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 3m14s 0€
61 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 3m17s 0€
62 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 3m20s 0€
63 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 3m20s 0€
64 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 3m23s (8) 0€ (10800€)
65 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m26s 0€
66 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 3m30s 0€
67 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 3m40s 0€
68 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 3m40s 0€
69 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 3m40s 0€
70 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 3m40s 0€
71 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 3m50s 0€
72 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 3m53s 0€
73 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 4m0s 0€
74 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 4m0s (6) 0€ (9600€)
75 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 4m3s 0€
76 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 4m9s 0€
77 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 4m15s 0€
78 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 4m15s 0€
79 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 4m15s (5) 0€ (8400€)
80 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 4m15s 0€
81 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 4m15s 0€
82 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 4m24s 0€
83 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 4m29.9s 0€
84 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 4m40s 0€
85 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 4m40s 0€
86 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 4m40s 0€
87 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 4m40s 0€
88 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 4m48s 0€
89 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 4m52s 0€
90 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 5m0.9s (4) 0€ (7200€)
91 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 5m0.9s 0€
92 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m6s 0€
93 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 5m6s 0€
94 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 5m8.9s (3) 0€ (6000€)
95 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 5m8.9s 0€
96 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 5m15s 0€
97 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 5m28s (2) 0€ (4800€)
98 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 5m28s 0€
99 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 5m35.1s 0€
100 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 5m41s 0€
101 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 5m50.9s (1) 0€ (3200€)
103 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 5m57.9s 0€
104 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 6m5.9s 0€
105 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 6m10s 0€
106 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 6m10s 0€
107 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 6m23.9s 0€
108 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Crevaison] 6m35.9s 0€
109 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Chute] 6m35.9s 0€
110 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 7m8s 0€
111 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 7m8s 0€
112 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 7m15.2s 0€
113 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 7m15.2s 0€
114 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 7m23.9s 0€
115 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 8m18s 0€
116 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 9m33s 0€
117 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 9m35.9s 0€
118 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 10m52.9s 0€
119 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 12m47.9s 0€
120 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama [Chute] 13m34.9s 0€
121 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 14m16.4s 0€
122 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 14m26.7s 0€
123 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 14m26.7s 0€
124 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 14m26.7s 0€
125 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 15m14.5s 0€
126 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 16m28.4s 0€
127 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 22m29.6s 0€
128 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 22m46.4s 0€
129 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 33m30.6s 0€
130 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 Abandon 0€
131 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM Abandon 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 5h59m28s 50 24000€
2 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 52.7s 45 20000€
3 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 52.7s 42 17600€
4 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 1m0.5s 40 16000€
5 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m4.3s 38 14400€
6 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m4.3s 36 13600€
7 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 1m9.7s 34 12800€
8 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m13.2s 32 12000€
9 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong [Attaque !] 1m13.8s 30 11200€
10 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m17.4s 28 10400€
11 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m24.4s 26 9600€
12 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m31.4s 24 9200€
13 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 1m31.4s 22 8800€
14 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m38.4s 20 8400€
15 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m46.4s 18 8000€
16 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 2m11s 16 7600€
17 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 2m29s 14 7200€
18 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 2m29s 13 6800€
19 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 2m39.2s 12 (10) 6400€ (12000€)
20 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m39.2s 11 6000€
21 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 2m55s 10 5600€
22 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 3m4s 9 5200€
23 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 3m20s 8 4800€
24 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 3m20s 7 4400€
25 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 3m25s 6 4000€
26 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m42s 5 4000€
27 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 3m42s 4 4000€
28 Aimar Tom [France] lword 3m42s 3 4000€
29 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 3m48s 2 4000€
30 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 3m48s 1 4000€
31 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 3m48s 0€
32 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 3m48s 0€
33 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 3m52s 0€
34 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 3m55s 0€
35 Berson Charles [France] phénix 4m0s 0€
36 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m4s 0€
37 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 [Chute] 4m4s 0€
38 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 4m4s 0€
39 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 4m13s 0€
40 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 4m19s 0€
41 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 4m27s 0€
42 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 4m33s 0€
43 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 4m37s 0€
44 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m37s 0€
45 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 4m37s 0€
46 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 4m37s 0€
47 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 4m37s 0€
48 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m43s 0€
49 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m43s 0€
50 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m56s 0€
51 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 5m0s 0€
52 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m0s 0€
53 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 5m5s 0€
54 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 5m10s 0€
55 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 5m15s 0€
56 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 5m15s 0€
57 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 5m19s 0€
58 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 5m26s 0€
59 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 5m30s 0€
60 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 5m30s 0€
61 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 5m39s 0€
62 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 5m39s 0€
63 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 5m54s (8) 0€ (10800€)
64 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 6m9s 0€
65 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 6m9s 0€
66 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 6m12s 0€
67 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 6m12s 0€
68 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 6m25s 0€
69 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 6m25s 0€
70 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 6m28s (6) 0€ (9600€)
71 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 6m28s 0€
72 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 6m31s (5) 0€ (8400€)
73 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 6m31s (4) 0€ (7200€)
74 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 6m31s 0€
75 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 6m38s 0€
76 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 6m41s 0€
77 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 6m41s 0€
78 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 6m51s 0€
79 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 6m51s 0€
80 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 7m3s 0€
81 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 7m10s (3) 0€ (6000€)
82 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 7m10s 0€
83 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 7m10s 0€
84 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 7m15.7s 0€
85 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 7m26s 0€
86 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 7m31.7s 0€
87 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 7m31.7s (2) 0€ (4800€)
88 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 7m34.7s 0€
89 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 7m34.7s 0€
90 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 7m45.7s 0€
91 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 7m55s 0€
92 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 8m2.8s 0€
93 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 8m5.8s 0€
94 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 8m27.7s 0€
95 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 8m34.3s 0€
96 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 8m37.3s (1) 0€ (3200€)
97 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 8m53.3s 0€
98 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 8m53.3s 0€
99 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 8m58.8s 0€
100 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 9m9.8s 0€
101 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 9m20.7s 0€
102 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 9m20.7s 0€
103 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 9m20.7s 0€
104 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 9m20.7s 0€
105 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 10m7s 0€
106 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10m10.7s 0€
107 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 10m10.7s 0€
108 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 10m33.3s 0€
110 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 11m19.7s 0€
111 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 11m39.3s 0€
112 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 11m43.3s 0€
113 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 12m6.3s 0€
114 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 12m6.3s 0€
115 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 12m29.3s 0€
116 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 13m48.3s 0€
117 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 14m28.3s 0€
118 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 15m47.3s 0€
119 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Crevaison] 15m54.3s 0€
120 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 16m34s 0€
121 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 16m34s 0€
122 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 16m40.3s 0€
123 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 19m16s 0€
124 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 19m50s 0€
125 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 19m57s 0€
126 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 20m29s 0€
127 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 21m47.7s 0€
128 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 27m50s 0€
129 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 32m27s 0€

Etape 5

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 6h24m46.5s 50 24000€
2 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 47.8s 45 20000€
3 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 56.1s 42 17600€
4 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 1m4.3s 40 16000€
5 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m12.8s 38 14400€
6 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m12.8s 36 13600€
7 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 1m12.8s 34 12800€
8 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 1m25.8s 32 12000€
9 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m25.8s 30 11200€
10 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m25.8s 28 10400€
11 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 1m25.8s 26 9600€
12 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m25.8s 24 9200€
13 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 1m25.8s 22 8800€
14 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong [Attaque !] 1m42.5s 20 8400€
15 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m50.8s 18 8000€
16 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m50.8s 16 7600€
17 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 2m22.5s 14 7200€
18 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m31.5s 13 6800€
19 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 2m44.6s 12 6400€
20 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 2m44.6s 11 (10) 6000€ (12000€)
21 Aimar Tom [France] lword 2m59.8s 10 5600€
22 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 3m7.6s 9 5200€
23 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 3m7.6s 8 4800€
24 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 3m7.6s 7 4400€
25 Berson Charles [France] phénix 3m26.5s 6 4000€
26 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 3m41.8s 5 4000€
27 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 3m41.8s 4 4000€
28 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 3m53.5s 3 4000€
29 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 3m53.5s 2 4000€
30 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 3m53.5s 1 4000€
31 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 3m53.5s 0€
32 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 3m53.5s 0€
33 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 3m53.5s 0€
34 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m14.5s 0€
35 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m14.5s 0€
36 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 4m14.5s 0€
37 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 4m14.5s 0€
38 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 4m30.5s 0€
39 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m30.5s 0€
40 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 4m30.5s 0€
41 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 4m30.5s 0€
42 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 4m30.5s 0€
43 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m30.5s 0€
44 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 4m30.5s 0€
45 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 4m50.5s 0€
46 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 4m50.5s 0€
47 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 4m58.5s 0€
48 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m58.5s 0€
49 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 4m58.5s 0€
50 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 4m58.5s 0€
51 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 4m58.5s 0€
52 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 4m58.5s 0€
53 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.1s 0€
54 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 5m32.3s 0€
55 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.3s 0€
56 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.3s 0€
57 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 5m32.3s 0€
58 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 5m32.3s 0€
59 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 5m32.3s 0€
60 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 5m32.3s 0€
61 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 5m55s 0€
62 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo [Crevaison] 5m55s 0€
63 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 5m55s 0€
64 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 5m55s 0€
65 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 5m55s (8) 0€ (10800€)
66 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 5m55s 0€
67 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 5m55s (6) 0€ (9600€)
68 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 5m55s 0€
69 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Chute] 6m21.3s 0€
70 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 6m21.3s (5) 0€ (8400€)
71 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 6m21.5s 0€
72 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 6m21.5s 0€
73 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 6m21.5s (4) 0€ (7200€)
74 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6m21.5s 0€
75 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 7m0s 0€
76 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 7m6.8s 0€
77 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 7m6.8s 0€
78 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 7m6.8s 0€
79 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 7m6.8s (3) 0€ (6000€)
80 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 7m6.8s (2) 0€ (4800€)
81 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 7m6.8s 0€
82 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 7m6.8s (1) 0€ (3200€)
83 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 7m35.5s 0€
84 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 7m35.5s 0€
85 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 8m5.5s 0€
86 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 8m42.5s 0€
87 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 8m55.5s 0€
88 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 9m9.9s 0€
89 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech [Crevaison] [Chute] 9m9.9s 0€
90 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 9m20.1s 0€
91 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 9m33.5s 0€
92 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 9m54.3s 0€
93 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 9m54.3s 0€
94 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 10m10.5s 0€
95 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 11m8.5s 0€
96 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock [Crevaison] 11m23.3s 0€
97 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 11m23.3s 0€
98 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 11m43.3s 0€
99 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 12m10.3s 0€
100 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 12m31.7s 0€
101 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 12m31.7s 0€
102 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 12m31.7s 0€
103 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 13m23s 0€
104 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 13m23s 0€
105 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 [Crevaison] [Chute] 14m11.5s 0€
106 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 14m26.5s 0€
107 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme [Chute] 15m52.5s 0€
108 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama [Chute] 16m18.9s 0€
109 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 16m18.9s 0€
110 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 18m55.5s 0€
111 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 19m9.5s 0€
112 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 19m17.6s 0€
113 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 19m33.9s 0€
114 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 19m33.9s 0€
115 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama [Chute] 19m33.9s 0€
116 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 19m33.9s 0€
117 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 20m14s 0€
118 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 20m14s 0€
119 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 21m35.5s 0€
120 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step [Crevaison] 22m48.5s 0€
121 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 23m3.5s 0€
122 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 24m23.5s 0€
123 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 25m36.5s 0€
124 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team Abandon 0€
125 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team Abandon 0€
126 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
127 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 Abandon 0€
128 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€

Etape 6

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 0h56m55s 50 24000€
2 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 0s 45 20000€
3 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 6s 42 17600€
4 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 7s 40 16000€
5 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 8s 38 14400€
6 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 9s 36 13600€
7 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 10s 34 12800€
8 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 12s 32 12000€
9 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 12s 30 11200€
10 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 12s 28 10400€
11 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 15s 26 9600€
12 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 15s 24 9200€
13 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 19s 22 8800€
14 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 20s 20 8400€
15 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 21s 18 8000€
16 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 22s 16 7600€
17 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 22s 14 7200€
18 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 22s 13 6800€
19 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 22s 12 6400€
20 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 23s 11 6000€
21 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 23s 10 5600€
22 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 24s 9 5200€
23 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 26s 8 4800€
24 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 28s 7 4400€
25 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 29s 6 4000€
26 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 29s 5 4000€
27 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 30s 4 4000€
28 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 30s 3 4000€
29 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 32s 2 4000€
30 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 33s 1 4000€
31 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 33s 0€
32 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 33s 0€
33 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 33s (10) 0€ (12000€)
34 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 34s 0€
35 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 34s 0€
36 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 35s 0€
37 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 36s 0€
38 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 36s 0€
39 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 38s 0€
40 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 38s 0€
41 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 39s 0€
42 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 39s 0€
43 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 40s 0€
44 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 40s 0€
45 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 42s 0€
46 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 42s 0€
47 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 43s 0€
48 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 44s 0€
49 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 45s 0€
50 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 46s 0€
51 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 46s 0€
52 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 46s 0€
53 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 47s 0€
54 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 47s 0€
55 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 47s 0€
56 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 47s 0€
57 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 48s 0€
58 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 48s (8) 0€ (10800€)
59 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 49s 0€
60 Berson Charles [France] phénix 49s 0€
61 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 49s 0€
62 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 50s 0€
63 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 50s 0€
64 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 51s (6) 0€ (9600€)
65 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 52s 0€
66 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 52s 0€
67 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 53s 0€
68 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 53s 0€
69 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 53s (5) 0€ (8400€)
70 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 54s 0€
71 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 54s 0€
72 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 54s 0€
73 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 54s 0€
74 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 55s 0€
75 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 57s (4) 0€ (7200€)
76 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 57s 0€
77 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 58s 0€
78 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 58s 0€
79 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 58s (3) 0€ (6000€)
80 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 58s 0€
81 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 58s (2) 0€ (4800€)
82 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 59s 0€
83 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 59s 0€
84 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59s 0€
85 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m0s 0€
86 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m0s 0€
87 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 1m3s 0€
88 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m3s 0€
89 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong [Crevaison] 1m4s 0€
90 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 1m4s 0€
91 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme [Crevaison] 1m6s 0€
92 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m7s 0€
94 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m8s (1) 0€ (3200€)
95 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m9s 0€
96 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 1m10s 0€
97 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m11s 0€
98 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 1m11s 0€
99 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m16s 0€
100 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m16s 0€
101 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 1m17s 0€
102 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 1m17s 0€
103 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 1m20s 0€
104 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m21s 0€
105 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m21s 0€
106 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 1m23s 0€
107 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m23s 0€
108 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 1m25s 0€
109 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 1m26s 0€
110 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 1m29s 0€
111 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m30s 0€
112 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 1m31s 0€
113 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m33s 0€
114 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 1m34s 0€
115 Aimar Tom [France] lword 1m35s 0€
116 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m35s 0€
117 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m35s 0€
118 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m36s 0€
119 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m39s 0€
120 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m46s 0€
121 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m47s 0€
122 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 1m50s 0€
123 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 2m0s 0€

Etape 7

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 5h17m18.3s 50 24000€
2 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo [Attaque !] 0s 45 20000€
3 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 10s 42 17600€
4 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 10s 40 16000€
5 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 10s 38 14400€
6 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 10s 36 13600€
7 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 10s 34 12800€
8 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 10s 32 12000€
9 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 10s 30 11200€
10 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 10s 28 10400€
11 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 10s 26 9600€
12 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 10s 24 9200€
13 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 10s 22 8800€
14 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 10s 20 8400€
15 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 10s 18 8000€
16 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 10s 16 7600€
17 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 28.9s 14 7200€
18 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 28.9s 13 6800€
19 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 28.9s 12 6400€
20 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 28.9s 11 6000€
21 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team [Chute] 28.9s 10 5600€
22 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 28.9s 9 5200€
23 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 28.9s 8 4800€
24 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 28.9s 7 4400€
25 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 28.9s 6 4000€
26 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 28.9s 5 4000€
27 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 28.9s 4 4000€
28 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 28.9s 3 4000€
29 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 28.9s 2 4000€
30 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs [Crevaison] 28.9s 1 4000€
31 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 28.9s 0€
32 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 28.9s 0€
33 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 28.9s 0€
34 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 28.9s 0€
35 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 28.9s 0€
36 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 28.9s 0€
37 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 28.9s 0€
38 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m3s 0€
39 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise [Crevaison] 1m3s 0€
40 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 1m3s 0€
41 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m3s 0€
42 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 1m3s 0€
43 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 1m3s 0€
44 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m3s 0€
45 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m3s 0€
46 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m3s 0€
47 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 1m3s 0€
48 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m3s 0€
49 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 1m3s 0€
50 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m3s 0€
51 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 1m3s 0€
52 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 1m3s 0€
53 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m3s 0€
54 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 1m3s 0€
55 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m3s 0€
56 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m3s 0€
57 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 1m3s 0€
58 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m3s 0€
59 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m3s 0€
60 Aimar Tom [France] lword 1m21.1s 0€
61 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m21.1s 0€
62 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 1m21.1s 0€
63 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m21.1s 0€
64 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m21.1s 0€
65 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m21.1s (10) 0€ (12000€)
66 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 1m21.1s 0€
67 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 [Attaque !] 1m21.1s (8) 0€ (10800€)
68 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 1m21.1s 0€
69 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m54.8s 0€
70 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m54.8s 0€
71 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 1m54.8s 0€
72 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m54.8s 0€
73 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 1m54.8s 0€
74 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 1m54.8s 0€
75 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 1m54.8s 0€
76 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m54.8s 0€
77 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 1m54.8s 0€
78 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 1m54.8s 0€
79 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m54.8s 0€
80 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m54.8s 0€
81 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m54.8s 0€
82 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 2m21.7s 0€
83 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 2m21.7s 0€
84 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 2m21.7s 0€
85 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m21.7s (6) 0€ (9600€)
86 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 2m21.7s 0€
87 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 2m21.7s (5) 0€ (8400€)
88 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 2m21.7s 0€
89 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise [Chute] 2m21.7s 0€
90 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 2m21.7s (4) 0€ (7200€)
91 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 2m51.8s 0€
92 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 2m51.8s (3) 0€ (6000€)
93 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 2m51.8s 0€
94 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 2m51.8s (2) 0€ (4800€)
95 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m51.8s 0€
96 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 2m51.8s 0€
97 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 2m51.8s 0€
98 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m51.8s 0€
99 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m7.9s 0€
100 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 3m7.9s (1) 0€ (3200€)
101 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 3m7.9s 0€
102 Berson Charles [France] phénix 3m7.9s 0€
103 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 3m7.9s 0€
104 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 3m7.9s 0€
105 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs [Attaque !] 3m7.9s 0€
106 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m7.9s 0€
107 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 3m7.9s 0€
108 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 3m7.9s 0€
109 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 3m7.9s 0€
110 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 3m7.9s 0€
111 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m7.9s 0€
112 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 3m54.4s 0€
113 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 4m14s 0€
114 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 4m14s 0€
115 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 4m53.7s 0€
116 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 6m17.7s 0€
117 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 6m28.8s 0€
118 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 6m28.8s 0€
119 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 6m28.8s 0€
120 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 6m28.8s 0€
121 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 8m41.7s 0€
122 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 10m16.7s 0€

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Primes*
1 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] BMC 2 [Norvège] 28 32h32m4.4s 175 84000€
2 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama [Espagne] 25 2m57.2s 157 70000€
3 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 26 3m5.5s 147 61600€
4 Arbalez Manuel UPEC [Colombie] 26 3m23s 140 56000€
5 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 25 3m50.9s 133 50400€
6 Tajine Kobe bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan] 25 4m3.7s 126 47600€
7 Bolivar Rafael UPEC [Colombie] 24 4m13.8s 119 44800€
8 Hedman Zlatan bigstrong [Suède] 25 4m22.4s 112 42000€
9 Quinta Guido bocacyclisme [Portugal] 26 4m44.3s 105 39200€
10 Hottinger Kilian BMC 2 [Suisse] 28 4m50s 98 36400€
11 Camacho Cesar Keyblade team [Colombie] 26 5m26.5s 91 33600€
12 Ball Dally BMC 2 [Australie] 27 5m29.7s 84 32200€
13 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 25 5m32s 77 30800€
14 Peralta Jesus desmo [Colombie] 28 5m32.2s 70 29400€
15 Chambrier Vincent FCIF [Suisse] 29 6m41.5s 63 28000€
16 Sjöström Bojan radio-rock [Suède] 26 6m43.5s 56 26600€
17 Pouliquen Kilian supertoto team [France] 28 6m46.8s 49 25200€
18 Larsson Gunnar [Leader UCI] lword [Suède] 27 7m12.9s 45 23800€
19 Kirchen Charel La Route est Belle [Luxembourg] 27 9m15.4s 42 22400€
20 Caceres Guillermo CCEM [Colombie] 25 9m18.5s 38 21000€
21 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 23 9m36.5s 35 19600€
22 Pelletier Guilhem bopro vs [France] 23 9m39.7s 31 18200€
23 Gaola Elia lword [Colombie] 26 9m55.5s 28 16800€
24 Peyer Yohann bopro vs [Suisse] 26 9m56.7s 24 15400€
25 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 26 9m58.4s 21 14000€
26 Kolstad Dankrad bigstrong [Norvège] 28 10m0.3s 17 14000€
27 Prim Ola bigstrong [Suède] 28 10m0.6s 14 14000€
28 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 24 10m6.6s 10 14000€
29 Apache Diego UPEC [Colombie] 26 10m14.4s 7 14000€
30 Ball Aaron Loquidy [Australie] 26 10m41.7s 3 14000€
31 Belanger Simon bigstrong [France] 29 10m54.2s 0 0€
32 Reyes Cristobal UPEC [Colombie] 26 10m58.8s 0 0€
33 Fletcher Aydin FCIF [Australie] 26 11m11.8s 0 0€
34 Parra Reynaldo UPEC [Colombie] 24 11m13.6s 0 0€
35 Voigt Jens FCIF [Allemagne] 27 11m30.3s 0 0€
36 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 25 11m41.4s 0 0€
37 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 11m49.6s 0 0€
38 Trivino Israel La Route est Belle [Colombie] 27 12m1.9s 0 0€
39 Mailey Aiden [Meilleur Jeune] FCIF [Australie] 22 12m1.9s 0 0€
40 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 23 12m5.5s 0 0€
41 Aimar Tom lword [France] 24 12m7.4s 0 0€
42 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 27 12m18.5s 0 0€
43 Eklund Lo La Route est Belle [Suède] 27 12m21.5s 0 0€
44 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 23 12m29.4s 0 0€
45 Berson Charles phénix [France] 28 12m58.1s 0 0€
46 Bedekovic Jakov team18 [Croatie] 27 13m1.5s 0 0€
47 Le Gall Erwan bopro vs [France] 24 13m21.5s 0 0€
48 Volvakov Radimir supertoto team [Russie] 26 13m46.6s 0 0€
49 Wauters Bayron desmo [Belgique] 25 13m49.7s 0 0€
50 Carpenter Kenny team18 [USA] 26 14m13.5s 0 0€
51 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 24 14m37.7s 0 0€
52 Alegrias Adelmo Laurent Fignon Team [Colombie] 26 14m46.4s 0 0€
53 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 25 14m48.2s 0 0€
54 De Prado Pedro team18 [Espagne] 25 15m17.1s 0 0€
55 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 27 15m23.6s 0 0€
56 Ellis Damian [Meilleur Sprinteur] desmo [Australie] 27 15m39.5s 0 0€
57 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 25 15m41.2s 0 0€
58 Van der Meulen Aarjen phénix [Belgique] 29 15m44.3s 0 0€
59 Asimov Dorofei txingumama [Russie] 26 16m6.4s 0 0€
60 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 25 16m11.5s 0 0€
61 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 25 16m13.8s 0 0€
62 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 25 16m48.3s 0 0€
63 Gillot Emerick desmo [Belgique] 25 17m19.1s 0 0€
64 Lodge Bradley bopro vs [Royaume_Uni] 26 17m41.1s 0 0€
65 Bornen Danny desmo [Belgique] 29 17m55.2s 0 0€
66 Pasquier Gilbert desmo [France] 29 18m4.8s 0 0€
67 Bänziger Scott team18 [Suisse] 22 18m6.8s 0 0€
68 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 [Russie] 26 18m25.2s 0 0€
69 Blot Ruddy phénix [France] 27 18m40.8s 0 0€
70 Agassiz Matthias team18 [Suisse] 21 19m16.1s 0 0€
71 Mikhaïlov Oleg CCEM [Russie] 29 19m33.7s 0 0€
72 Voeckler Léo bigstrong [France] 29 19m39.4s 0 0€
73 Rousseau Adrien phénix [France] 29 19m50.6s 0 0€
74 Tissié Ivan desmo [France] 29 20m0.7s 0 0€
75 Politano Mirko BMC 2 [Italie] 29 20m18.3s 0 0€
76 Alvares Aguinaldo Team Pro Tech [Portugal] 23 20m45s 0 0€
77 Bourquenoud Angelo supertoto team [Suisse] 26 20m48.3s 0 0€
78 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 21 21m6.5s 0 0€
79 Mantz Tom txingumama [Luxembourg] 27 21m42.7s 0 0€
80 Vincent Nicolas bopro vs [France] 27 21m56.5s 0 0€
81 Leduc Yohan team18 [France] 21 22m28.1s 0 0€
82 Maës Ludger BMC 2 [Allemagne] 28 22m32.6s 0 0€
83 Juras Ranko bopro vs [Croatie] 27 23m16s 0 0€
84 Chevalier Eddy bopro vs [France] 22 23m18.5s 0 0€
85 Ridderrwall Jeremias BMC 2 [Suède] 29 23m19.2s 0 0€
86 Parès Charles radio-rock [France] 28 23m24.7s 0 0€
87 Van pettegem Connor desmo [Belgique] 21 23m29.9s 0 0€
88 Wijnberg Valentijn La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 23 26m24.3s 0 0€
89 Serrano Felix Loquidy [Colombie] 24 26m36.5s 0 0€
90 Bergkamp Dennis txingumama [Pays_Bas] 27 27m5.4s 0 0€
91 Bueno Cochise Laurent Fignon Team [Colombie] 22 27m15.1s 0 0€
92 Laverde Federico txingumama [Colombie] 28 27m46.5s 0 0€
93 Decoster Stijn radio-rock [Belgique] 26 27m48.6s 0 0€
94 Marcoz Senn Team Pro Tech [Belgique] 24 28m23.6s 0 0€
95 Ilic Jakov bopro vs [Croatie] 25 30m6.1s 0 0€
96 Arnould Valentin phénix [France] 27 30m49.3s 0 0€
97 Aldinger Thomas team18 [Suisse] 23 30m52.4s 0 0€
98 Boucher Félix lword [Canada] 21 31m2s 0 0€
99 Lukowiak Krzysztof supertoto team [Pologne] 23 31m11.1s 0 0€
100 De Jonghe George Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Belgique] 24 31m55.9s 0 0€
101 Joao Edgar bocacyclisme [Portugal] 26 32m1.9s 0 0€
102 Adams Griffin radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 26 32m35.3s 0 0€
103 Amerighi Alessandro supertoto team [Italie] 24 33m55.4s 0 0€
104 Vinokourov Aleksandr team18 [Kazakhstan] 21 36m55.7s 0 0€
105 Bräcke Jeffrey Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Allemagne] 29 37m28.5s 0 0€
106 Scholten Maxime bocacyclisme [Pays_Bas] 30 39m21.3s 0 0€
107 Hondo Silke txingumama [Allemagne] 24 40m26.4s 0 0€
108 Deckert Edward Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Belgique] 28 41m17s 0 0€
109 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar txingumama [Suède] 27 45m2.5s 0 0€
110 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Russie] 24 48m40.4s 0 0€
111 Thomas Douglas quick step [USA] 24 49m7.3s 0 0€
112 Wauters Edmond quick step [Belgique] 25 52m3s 0 0€
113 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine] 23 55m51.7s 0 0€
114 Durand Guilhem quick step [France] 24 56m58s 0 0€
115 Bergessio Manuel txingumama [Argentine] 24 57m47.1s 0 0€
116 Pfeiffer Robert Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Suisse] 21 65m5.3s 0 0€
117 Bednarik Marek quick step [République_Tchèque] 24 70m25s 0 0€
118 Sicard Romain quick step [France] 24 73m8s 0 0€
119 Freud Sigmund quick step [République_Tchèque] 22 84m1.8s 0 0€
120 Levy Bryan quick step [Royaume_Uni] 21 90m6s 0 0€
121 Eggen Havard quick step [Norvège] 24 94m57.8s 0 0€
122 Jacome Manoel quick step [Portugal] 21 114m1.7s 0 0€