Paris Roubaix D1 S21

1 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6h47m26.6s 50 30000€
2 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Attack !] 2.1s 45 25000€
3 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 3.4s 42 22000€
4 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 3.4s 40 20000€
5 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 12.1s 38 18000€
6 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 12.1s 36 17000€
7 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 12.1s 34 16000€
8 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 12.1s 32 15000€
9 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 12.1s 30 14000€
10 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 12.1s 28 13000€
11 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 12.1s 26 12000€
12 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 42.4s 24 11500€
13 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 42.4s 22 11000€
14 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 42.4s 20 10500€
15 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 53.8s 18 10000€
16 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 53.8s 16 9500€
17 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 53.8s 14 9000€
18 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Fall] 53.8s 13 8500€
19 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 53.8s 12 8000€
20 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m17.2s 11 7500€
21 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m17.2s 10 7000€
22 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m17.2s 9 6500€
23 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m30.1s 8 6000€
24 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 1m40.8s 7 5500€
25 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m40.8s 6 5000€
26 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 1m40.8s 5 5000€
27 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 2m30s 4 5000€
28 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 3m25.5s 3 5000€
29 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m53.8s 2 5000€
30 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m16s 1 5000€
31 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 4m16s 0€
32 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m16s 0€
33 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 4m16s 0€
34 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 4m16s 0€
35 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 4m16s 0€
36 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 4m16s 0€
37 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 4m16s 0€
38 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 4m16s 0€
39 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 4m16s 0€
40 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 4m16s 0€
41 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 4m16s 0€
42 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 4m16s 0€
43 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 4m16s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 4m16s 0€
45 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 4m16s 0€
46 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m16s 0€
47 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 4m16s 0€
48 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m16s 0€
49 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 4m16s 0€
50 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 4m16s 0€
51 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 4m16s 0€
52 Celcius Anders [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 4m16s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 4m16s 0€
54 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.9s 0€
55 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.9s 0€
56 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.9s 0€
57 Alexander Joshua [USA ] [USA ] ERG 5m32.9s 0€
58 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 5m32.9s 0€
59 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or [Puncture] 5m32.9s 0€
60 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.9s 0€
61 Ruffini Michele [Italy ] moustic 5m32.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
62 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 5m32.9s 0€
63 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 5m32.9s 0€
64 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 5m32.9s 0€
65 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 5m32.9s 0€
66 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 7m1.5s 0€
67 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 7m1.5s 0€
68 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 7m1.5s 0€
69 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 7m1.5s 0€
70 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 7m1.5s 0€
71 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 7m1.5s 0€
72 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 7m1.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
73 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 7m1.5s 0€
74 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 7m1.5s 0€
75 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 7m1.5s 0€
76 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 7m1.5s 0€
77 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 7m1.5s 0€
78 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 7m1.5s 0€
79 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m1.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
80 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 7m1.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
81 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 7m1.5s 0€
82 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 7m1.5s 0€
83 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 [Puncture] [Fall] 8m58.8s 0€
84 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m54.3s 0€
85 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m54.3s 0€
86 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 9m54.3s 0€
87 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m54.3s 0€
88 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 9m54.3s 0€
89 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 13m25.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
90 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m42.4s 0€
91 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 14m42.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
92 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 15m47.2s 0€
93 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 18m9.3s 0€
94 Lobo Frederico [Spain ] Nacateam 29m45.5s 0€ U22