Paris Roubaix D1 S23

1 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6h47m18.4s 50 30000€
2 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 13.3s 45 25000€
3 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 20.3s 42 22000€
4 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 20.3s 40 20000€
5 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 20.3s 38 18000€
6 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 20.3s 36 17000€
7 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] [Belgium ] avsc 20.3s 34 16000€
8 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 20.3s 32 15000€
9 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 38.5s 30 14000€
10 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 38.5s 28 13000€
11 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 38.5s 26 12000€
12 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 38.5s 24 11500€
13 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 38.5s 22 11000€
14 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 38.5s 20 10500€
15 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 38.5s 18 10000€
16 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m6.4s 16 9500€
17 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m14.1s 14 9000€
18 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump [Fall] 1m14.1s 13 8500€
19 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 1m14.1s 12 8000€
20 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m14.1s 11 7500€
21 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 1m31.1s 10 7000€
22 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 1m31.1s 9 6500€
23 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 1m31.1s 8 6000€
24 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 1m31.1s 7 5500€
25 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m31.1s 6 5000€
26 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 1m31.1s 5 5000€
27 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m31.1s 4 5000€
28 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m31.1s 3 5000€
29 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Puncture] 2m21.1s 2 5000€
30 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m29.9s 1 5000€
31 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m29.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
32 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m29.9s 0€
33 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 4m39.7s 0€
34 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m17.9s 0€
35 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 5m17.9s 0€
36 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m17.9s 0€
37 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m17.9s 0€
38 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] BMC 2 5m17.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
39 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m17.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
40 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 5m17.9s 0€
41 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 5m17.9s 0€
42 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 6m33.7s 0€
43 Vesel Metod [Slovakia ] BMC 2 6m33.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
44 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 6m33.7s 0€
45 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 7m7.2s 0€
46 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 7m7.2s 0€
47 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m34.5s 0€
48 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 7m34.5s 0€
49 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc [Puncture] [Fall] 7m34.5s 0€
50 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 7m34.5s 0€
51 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m34.5s 0€
52 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 7m34.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
53 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 7m34.5s 0€
54 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 7m34.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
55 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 7m34.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
56 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 7m34.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
57 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m34.5s 0€ U22
58 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 7m34.5s 0€
59 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 7m34.5s 0€
60 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 7m34.5s 0€
61 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 7m34.5s 0€ U22
62 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 7m34.5s 0€
63 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 7m34.5s 0€ U22
64 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 9m21.8s 0€
65 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 9m52.6s 0€
66 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 10m28.6s 0€
67 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 10m28.6s 0€
68 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong [Fall] 10m28.6s 0€
69 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 10m28.6s 0€
70 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 11m34.7s 0€
71 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 11m34.7s 0€
72 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 13m4.6s 0€
73 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 13m4.6s 0€
74 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 13m4.6s 0€
75 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 13m4.6s 0€ U22
76 Zhirkov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 13m4.6s 0€ U22
77 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 13m4.6s 0€
78 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 13m4.6s 0€ U22
79 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 13m4.6s 0€ U22
80 Doyle Nicolas [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 17m53.7s 0€
81 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Don Carliteam 18m46.8s 0€ U22
82 Irons Zayn [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 18m46.8s 0€
83 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 20m37.7s 0€ U22
84 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 22m20.6s 0€ U22
85 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 24m6.4s 0€ U22
86 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 24m6.4s 0€ U22
87 Panenka Ambroz [Czech Republic ] bloorek 30m12.4s 0€ U22