Paris Roubaix D1 S26

1 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 6h45m32.9s 50 30000€
2 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 37.7s 45 25000€
3 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 47.5s 42 22000€
4 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 47.5s 40 20000€
5 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 47.5s 38 18000€
6 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 47.5s 36 17000€
7 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 47.5s 34 16000€
8 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 47.5s 32 15000€
9 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 47.5s 30 14000€
10 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 47.5s 28 13000€
11 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 47.5s 26 12000€
12 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 47.5s 24 11500€
13 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 47.5s 22 11000€
14 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 47.5s 20 10500€
15 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m5.3s 18 10000€
16 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 1m5.3s 16 9500€
17 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m5.3s 14 9000€
18 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m5.3s 13 8500€
19 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 1m5.3s 12 8000€
20 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 1m5.3s 11 7500€
21 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m5.3s 10 7000€
22 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 1m5.3s 9 6500€
23 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m5.3s 8 6000€
24 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 1m5.3s 7 5500€
25 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 1m5.3s 6 5000€
26 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Don Carliteam 1m5.3s 5 5000€
27 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m5.3s 4 5000€
28 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m5.3s 3 5000€
29 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 1m5.3s 2 5000€
30 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m33.1s 1 5000€
31 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m36.7s 0€
32 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m44.4s 0€
33 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 3m4s 0€
34 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 3m30.5s 0€
35 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 3m41.6s 0€
36 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m41.6s 0€
37 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 3m41.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
38 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] mimi 3m41.6s 0€
39 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m41.8s 0€
40 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 7m26.6s 0€
41 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 7m26.6s 0€
42 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 7m26.6s 0€
43 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 7m26.6s 0€
44 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 7m26.6s 0€
45 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 7m26.6s 0€
46 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 7m26.6s 0€
47 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 7m26.6s 0€
48 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 7m26.6s 0€
49 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 7m26.6s 0€
50 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 7m26.6s 0€
51 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 7m26.6s 0€
52 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 7m26.6s 0€
53 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 7m26.6s 0€
54 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 7m26.6s 0€
55 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 7m26.6s 0€
56 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 7m26.6s 0€
57 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 7m26.6s 0€
58 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] batavard 7m26.6s 0€
59 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 7m26.6s 0€
60 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 7m26.6s 0€
61 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 7m26.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
62 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] fedcom 7m26.6s 0€
63 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 7m26.6s 0€
64 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 7m26.6s 0€
65 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 7m26.6s 0€
66 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 7m26.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
67 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 7m26.6s 0€
68 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 7m26.6s 0€
69 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 7m26.6s 0€
70 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 9m36s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
71 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 9m36s 0€
72 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 9m36s 0€
73 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 9m36s 0€
74 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 9m36s 0€
75 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 10m53.3s 0€
76 Ackerman Brad [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] loganteam 10m53.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
77 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 10m53.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
78 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 10m53.3s 0€
79 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 10m53.3s 0€
80 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 10m53.3s 0€
81 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 10m53.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
82 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 10m53.3s 0€
83 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 10m53.3s 0€
84 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 10m53.3s 0€
85 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 12m49s 0€
86 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] kebsvelo 12m49s 0€
87 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 12m49s 0€
88 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 14m23s 0€
89 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 15m37.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
90 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 17m4.4s 0€
91 Bouvier Ugo [France ] mimi 25m31.4s 0€
92 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 26m25.8s 0€
93 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 30m44.8s 0€