Paris Roubaix D2 S21

1 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 6h47m8.6s 50 25500€
2 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 8.7s 45 21250€
3 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 8.7s 42 18700€
4 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 16.2s 40 17000€
5 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 27.8s 38 15300€
6 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 37.5s 36 14450€
7 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 44.4s 34 13600€
8 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 44.4s 32 12750€
9 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 44.4s 30 11900€
10 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 44.4s 28 11050€
11 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m3.3s 26 10200€
12 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 1m3.3s 24 9775€
13 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m16.5s 22 9350€
14 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 1m16.5s 20 8925€
15 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] monica 1m16.5s 18 8500€
16 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m16.5s 16 8075€
17 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m16.5s 14 7650€
18 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 1m16.5s 13 7225€
19 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m16.5s 12 6800€
20 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 1m16.5s 11 6375€
21 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m16.5s 10 5950€
22 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m16.5s 9 5525€
23 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m16.5s 8 5100€
24 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 2m13s 7 4675€
25 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m42.4s 6 4250€
26 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 3m17.3s 5 4250€
27 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m17.3s 4 4250€
28 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 3m17.3s 3 4250€
29 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] monica 4m2s 2 4250€
30 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 4m2s 1 4250€
31 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 4m2s 0€
32 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m2s 0€
33 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 4m2s 0€
34 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 4m2s 0€
35 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 4m2s 0€
36 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 4m2s 0€
37 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 4m2s 0€
38 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] monica 4m2s 0€
39 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 4m2s 0€
40 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team [Puncture] 4m2s 0€
41 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 4m2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
42 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m2s 0€
43 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m2s 0€
44 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 4m2s 0€
45 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m2s 0€
46 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] Darks 4m2s 0€
47 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] monica 4m2s 0€
48 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling [Puncture] 4m2s 0€
49 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m2s 0€
50 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 5m5.5s 0€
51 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 5m5.5s 0€
52 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m5.5s 0€
53 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 5m5.5s 0€
54 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 5m5.5s 0€
55 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 5m5.5s 0€
56 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m5.5s 0€
57 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] monica 5m5.5s 0€
58 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 5m5.5s 0€
59 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 5m5.5s 0€
60 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 5m5.5s 0€
61 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 5m5.5s 0€
62 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m5.5s 0€
63 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 5m5.5s 0€
64 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 5m5.5s 0€
65 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m5.5s 0€
66 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m5.5s 0€
67 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m5.5s 0€
68 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 5m5.5s 0€
69 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 5m5.5s 0€
70 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 5m5.5s 0€
71 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 5m5.5s 0€
72 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 5m5.5s 0€
73 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m5.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
74 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 5m5.5s 0€
75 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 5m5.5s 0€
76 Ulrich Yan [Germany ] fanatic 5m5.5s 0€
77 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 5m5.5s 0€
78 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m5.5s 0€
79 Švehla Dávid [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 5m5.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
80 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 6m54.9s 0€
81 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 6m54.9s 0€
82 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 6m54.9s 0€
83 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 6m54.9s 0€
84 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 6m54.9s 0€
85 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m54.9s 0€
86 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 6m54.9s 0€
87 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 6m54.9s 0€
88 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 6m54.9s 0€
89 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 6m54.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
90 Birget Manuel [Luxembourg ] monica 6m54.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
91 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 6m54.9s 0€
92 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 6m54.9s 0€
93 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m54.9s 0€
94 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m54.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
95 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m54.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
96 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 6m54.9s 0€
97 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 6m54.9s 0€
98 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 6m54.9s 0€
99 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 6m54.9s 0€
100 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 6m54.9s 0€
101 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 9m0.7s 0€
102 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Tycoonboys 9m0.7s 0€
103 Dalor Homer [USA ] Tycoonboys 9m0.7s 0€
104 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 10m20.7s 0€
105 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 10m20.7s 0€
106 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 10m20.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
107 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 10m20.7s 0€
108 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 10m20.7s 0€
109 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 10m20.7s 0€
110 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 12m39.5s 0€
111 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 13m57.9s 0€
112 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 14m44s 0€
113 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 15m37.7s 0€ U22
114 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 16m16.5s 0€
115 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 16m16.5s 0€
116 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 16m16.5s 0€
117 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 19m2.8s 0€
118 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 19m28.8s 0€
119 Mayolle Edwin [France ] fanatic 21m30.9s 0€ U22
120 Davi-Dangel Jeff [Luxembourg ] Aguilar PS 24m50.6s 0€
121 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Puncture] 24m50.6s 0€ U22
122 De Tomaso Gianfranco [Italy ] fanatic 27m26.3s 0€ U22
123 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 28m51.8s 0€ U22