Paris Roubaix D2 S32

1 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 5h53m50.7s 50 25500€
2 Nijs SvenUCV Leader Belgium avsc 0s 45 21250€
3 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 11.4s 42 18700€
4 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 15.8s 40 17000€
5 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 15.8s 38 15300€
6 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 15.8s 36 14450€
7 Sustek Anton World Cup's leader Czech Republic Tycoonboys 15.8s 34 13600€
8 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval 15.8s 32 12750€
9 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys Puncture 35.5s 30 11900€
10 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc Puncture 35.5s 28 11050€
11 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 35.5s 26 10200€
12 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 35.5s 24 9775€
13 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys Puncture 46s 22 9350€
14 Quinta Angel Spain UPEC 46s 20 8925€
15 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 53.9s 18 8500€
16 Nikov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Tacki 53.9s 16 8075€
17 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 53.9s 14 7650€
18 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 53.9s 13 7225€
19 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 53.9s 12 6800€
20 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 53.9s 11 6375€
21 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 53.9s 10 5950€
22 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 53.9s 9 5525€
23 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 53.9s 8 5100€
24 Freemans Noah USA alphadog 53.9s 7 4675€
25 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 1m26.2s 6 4250€
26 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela fedcom 1m26.2s 5 4250€
27 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 1m26.2s 4 4250€
28 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 1m43.8s 3 4250€
29 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 1m43.8s 2 4250€
30 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 1m43.8s 1 4250€
31 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m5.4s 0€
32 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 2m5.4s 0€
33 Binet Jean-marie France Atila 2m5.4s 0€
34 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 2m32.2s 0€
35 Dahlman Ilkka Finland AC_LUANT 2m32.2s 0€
36 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 3m59.2s 0€
37 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 4m30.92s 0€
38 Laakonen Matti Finland AC_LUANT 4m30.92s 0€
39 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 4m30.92s 0€
40 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 4m30.92s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
41 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 4m30.92s 0€
42 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 4m30.92s 0€
43 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 4m30.92s 0€
44 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 4m30.92s 0€
45 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 4m30.92s 0€
46 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 4m30.92s 0€
47 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 4m30.92s 0€
48 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 4m30.92s 0€
49 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 4m30.92s 0€
50 Barbier Hervé France CC Les Loges 4m30.92s 0€
51 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 6m4.82s 0€
52 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m4.82s 0€
53 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 6m4.82s 0€
54 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m4.82s 0€
55 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 6m4.82s 0€
56 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 6m4.82s 0€
57 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 6m4.82s 0€
58 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m4.82s 0€
59 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila Puncture 6m4.82s 0€
60 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 6m4.82s 0€
61 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 6m4.82s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
62 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 6m4.82s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
63 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 6m4.82s 0€
64 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 6m4.82s 0€
65 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 6m4.82s 0€
66 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 7m29.78s 0€
67 François Edwin France Alpages 7m29.78s 0€
68 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 7m29.78s 0€
69 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 7m29.78s 0€
70 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 7m29.78s 0€
71 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 7m29.78s 0€
72 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 7m29.78s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
73 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 7m29.78s 0€
74 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m29.78s 0€
75 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 7m29.78s 0€
76 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 7m29.78s 0€
77 Agati Sebastiano Italy Tacki 7m29.78s 0€
78 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 7m29.78s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
79 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 7m29.78s 0€
80 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 7m29.78s 0€
81 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 7m29.78s 0€
82 Dady Sandor Hungary Saunier-Duval 7m29.78s 0€
83 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 7m29.78s 0€
84 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 7m29.78s 0€
85 Capet Colin France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m29.78s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
86 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 7m29.78s 0€
87 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 7m29.78s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
88 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 9m41.68s 0€
89 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 9m41.68s 0€
90 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 11m5.88s 0€
91 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 11m59.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
92 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 13m21.82s 0€
93 Katz Leo Finland AC_LUANT 13m21.82s 0€
94 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 15m27.2s 0€
95 Papegnies Sandy France Villeneuve sur Lot 16m57.7s 0€ U22
96 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 18m1.89s 0€
97 Besnier Eloi France Villeneuve sur Lot 18m1.89s 0€ U22
98 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 20m12.37s 0€
99 Chérel Alain France Villeneuve sur Lot 20m12.37s 0€ U22

Tycoonboys : 218pts
avsc : 76pts
Alpages : 50pts
BISCUIT173 : 38pts
Saunier-Duval : 32pts
alphadog : 27pts
CC Les Loges : 26pts
Atila : 25pts
fedcom : 22pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 22pts
UPEC : 20pts
Tacki : 16pts
guignolos : 14pts
Cyco l'Arine : 13pts
ERG : 10pts
UC Ploug' : 10pts
TC Euskaltel : 9pts
CourseRapide : 6pts
baggy bibs RC : 6pts
Jaux bar team : 5pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts