Paris Roubaix Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil [Attaque !] 5h30m10.1s 50 30000€
2 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 11.9s 45 25000€
3 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 15s 42 22000€
4 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 15s 40 20000€
5 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 15s 38 18000€
6 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 15s 36 17000€
7 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 20.9s 34 16000€
8 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 20.9s 32 15000€
9 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 20.9s 30 14000€
10 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 20.9s 28 13000€
11 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 26.9s 26 12000€
12 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 26.9s 24 11500€
13 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 26.9s 22 11000€
14 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 34.9s 20 10500€
15 Marinho Dinis [Champion du Monde] [Portugal] Keyblade team [Chute] 34.9s 18 10000€
16 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 34.9s 16 9500€
17 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 38.9s 14 9000€
18 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 42.6s 13 8500€
19 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 42.6s 12 8000€
20 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 47s 11 7500€
21 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 47s 10 7000€
22 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 47s 9 6500€
23 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 47s 8 6000€
24 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 47.9s 7 5500€
25 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Chute] 52.9s 6 5000€
26 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 52.9s 5 5000€
27 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 52.9s 4 5000€
28 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 56.9s 3 5000€
29 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 56.9s 2 5000€
30 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m0.9s 1 5000€
31 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m4.9s 0€
32 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m4.9s 0€
33 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team 1m4.9s 0€
34 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 1m8.8s 0€
35 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m8.8s 0€
36 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m8.8s 0€
37 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 1m8.8s 0€
38 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 1m8.8s 0€
39 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m8.8s 0€
40 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 1m8.8s 0€
41 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m8.8s 0€
42 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m13.9s 0€
43 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m13.9s 0€
44 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 1m13.9s 0€
45 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 1m13.9s 0€
46 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 1m13.9s 0€
47 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m13.9s 0€
48 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m14.5s 0€
49 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m19.9s 0€
50 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m19.9s 0€
51 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 1m19.9s 0€
52 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 1m23.9s 0€
53 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 1m27.9s 0€
54 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 1m27.9s 0€
55 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m31.9s 0€
56 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m31.9s 0€
57 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m31.9s 0€
58 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 1m35.4s 0€
59 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m35.4s 0€
60 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 1m35.4s 0€
61 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m40.7s 0€
62 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m40.7s 0€
63 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m40.7s 0€
64 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m40.7s (10) 0€ (15000€)
65 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m44.9s 0€
66 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 1m44.9s 0€
67 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m44.9s 0€
68 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m44.9s (8) 0€ (13500€)
69 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m44.9s (6) 0€ (12000€)
70 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 1m54.4s 0€
71 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 1m54.7s 0€
72 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 1m54.7s 0€
73 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 1m54.7s 0€
74 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m1.2s 0€
75 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m1.2s 0€
76 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m17.7s 0€
77 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 2m25.8s 0€
78 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 2m25.8s 0€
79 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2m34.3s 0€
80 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 2m34.3s 0€
81 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m34.3s 0€
82 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 2m34.3s 0€
83 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 2m34.3s 0€
84 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 2m34.3s (5) 0€ (10500€)
85 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 2m34.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)
86 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m40.1s 0€
87 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m40.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
88 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m40.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
89 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 2m44.1s 0€
90 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m44.1s 0€
91 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 2m52.1s 0€
92 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 2m52.1s 0€
93 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 2m55.9s 0€
94 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m9.2s 0€
95 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 3m9.2s 0€
96 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3m17.9s 0€
97 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 3m32.9s 0€
98 André André [Suisse] ASA 3m46.6s 0€
99 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 4m6.9s 0€
100 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 4m15.6s (1) 0€ (4000€)
101 Gilbert Philip [Belgique] loganteam 5m3.9s 0€
102 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam [Chute] 5m50.9s 0€