Paris Roubaix Div1 Saison 17

1 Masson Fabrice [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] AC_LUANT [Attaque !] 5h29m35.1s 50 30000€
2 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 5.4s 45 25000€
3 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 13.4s 42 22000€
4 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 16s 40 20000€
5 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 16s 38 18000€
6 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] Big Boss 16s 36 17000€
7 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort 16s 34 16000€
8 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 20.7s 32 15000€
9 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 20.7s 30 14000€
10 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 20.7s 28 13000€
11 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 20.7s 26 12000€
12 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's [Attaque !] 20.8s 24 11500€
13 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 24.6s 22 11000€
14 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 24.6s 20 10500€
15 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 24.6s 18 10000€
16 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 24.6s 16 9500€
17 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 29.4s 14 9000€
18 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 29.4s 13 8500€
19 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 29.4s 12 8000€
20 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 29.4s 11 7500€
21 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 33.1s 10 7000€
22 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 37.4s 9 6500€
23 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 37.4s 8 6000€
24 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 46.6s 7 5500€
25 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 46.6s 6 5000€
26 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 46.6s 5 5000€
27 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 46.6s 4 5000€
28 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 52.8s 3 5000€
29 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 52.8s 2 5000€
30 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 52.8s 1 5000€
31 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 52.8s 0€
32 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 52.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
33 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.3s 0€
34 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 56.3s 0€
35 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 56.3s 0€
36 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 56.3s 0€
37 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 56.3s 0€
38 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort [Attaque !] 57.7s 0€
39 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m0.5s 0€
40 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m0.5s 0€
41 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 1m0.5s 0€
42 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 1m0.5s 0€
43 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 1m0.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m4.1s 0€
45 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m4.1s 0€
46 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m4.1s 0€
47 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m11.5s 0€
48 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m11.5s 0€
49 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 1m11.5s 0€
50 Sidelnikov Garri [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 1m11.5s 0€
51 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m15.5s 0€
52 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m15.5s 0€
53 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m15.5s 0€
54 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m15.5s 0€
55 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m15.5s 0€
56 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m15.5s 0€
57 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 1m19.1s 0€
58 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m19.1s 0€
59 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.1s 0€
60 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.1s 0€
61 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m19.1s 0€
62 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.7s 0€
63 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m23.7s 0€
64 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m23.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
65 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 1m34.4s 0€
66 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m34.4s 0€
67 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m44.6s 0€
68 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 1m44.6s 0€
69 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m48.3s 0€
70 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m48.3s 0€
71 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 2m4.1s 0€
72 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 2m4.1s 0€
73 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m8.6s 0€
74 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m8.6s 0€
75 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m8.6s 0€
76 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m14.2s 0€
77 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 2m14.2s 0€
78 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m18.8s 0€
79 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 2m22.9s 0€
80 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m22.9s 0€
81 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m29.9s 0€
82 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 2m29.9s 0€
83 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m33.4s 0€
84 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m33.4s 0€
85 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 2m43.3s 0€
86 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m43.3s 0€
87 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Big Boss 2m43.3s 0€
88 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m43.3s 0€
89 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 2m43.3s 0€
90 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 2m43.3s 0€
91 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m50s 0€
92 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2m50s 0€
93 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 2m54.8s 0€
94 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m54.8s 0€
95 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m3.8s 0€
96 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m3.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
97 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m8.1s 0€
98 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 3m8.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
99 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 3m15.6s 0€
100 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 3m15.6s 0€
101 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m26.4s 0€
102 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 3m26.4s 0€
103 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m38s 0€
104 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m38s 0€
105 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 3m38s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
106 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 4m7.2s 0€
107 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 4m38.9s 0€
108 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 4m52.9s 0€
109 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 5m10.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22