Paris Roubaix Div2 Saison 10

Voir aussi : Paris-Roubaix et Division 2 Saison 10

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 5h16m44.1s 50 24000€
2 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 23.3s 45 20000€
3 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 23.3s 42 17600€
4 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] Totolulu 23.3s 40 16000€
5 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] Team Felicity 28.5s 38 14400€
6 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 28.5s 36 13600€
7 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] Bartali 28.5s 34 12800€
8 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 28.5s 32 12000€
9 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 28.5s 30 11200€
10 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 28.5s 28 10400€
11 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 33.2s 26 9600€
12 Letrouit Guillaume [France] Mimi Team 33.2s 24 9200€
13 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 33.2s 22 8800€
14 Haussler Heinrich [Allemagne] Laurent Fignon Team 37.2s 20 8400€
15 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 37.2s 18 8000€
16 Börjesson Tore [Suède] rtc51200 37.2s 16 7600€
17 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 37.2s 14 7200€
18 Calzolari Ismaele [Italie] Laurent Fignon Team 41.2s 13 6800€
19 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 41.2s 12 (10) 6400€ (12000€)
20 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 41.2s 11 6000€
21 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 41.2s 10 5600€
22 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 44.9s 9 5200€
23 Cipollini Valerio [Italie] Tempo-Carolo 44.9s 8 4800€
24 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 44.9s 7 4400€
25 Pouliquen Hervé [France] Totolulu [Crevaison] 48.2s 6 4000€
26 Maertens Amar [Belgique] akkita 48.2s 5 4000€
27 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 48.2s 4 4000€
28 Vidic Nemanja [Croatie] bocacyclisme 48.2s 3 4000€
29 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 48.2s 2 4000€
30 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Crevaison] 48.2s 1 4000€
31 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 48.2s (8) 0€ (10800€)
32 Ballivet Natan [Belgique] rtc51200 48.2s 0€
33 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 56.2s 0€
34 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] Pédale Rémoise [Chute] 56.2s 0€
35 Zabolotny Nikolai [Champion National] [Russie] Tempo-Carolo 56.2s 0€
36 Dyer Eddison [Australie] ERG 56.2s 0€
37 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 56.2s (6) 0€ (9600€)
38 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 56.2s 0€
39 Barambones Paco [Espagne] jeyson 56.2s 0€
40 Hamon Kilian [France] Laurent Fignon Team 56.2s 0€
41 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m3.9s 0€
42 Pineau Jérôme [France] Totolulu 1m3.9s 0€
43 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m3.9s 0€
44 Quintana Argemiro [Colombie] Tempo-Carolo 1m3.9s 0€
45 Boban Radames [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov 1m7.9s 0€
46 Van den Broeck Devon [Belgique] Team Felicity 1m7.9s 0€
47 Wolff Brandan [Allemagne] Team Felicity 1m7.9s 0€
48 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 1m7.9s 0€
49 McEwen Robbie [Australie] Bartali 1m7.9s 0€
50 Andreiouchkine Alex [Russie] rtc51200 1m7.9s 0€
51 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 1m11.7s 0€
52 Reulens Vadim [Belgique] Totolulu 1m11.7s 0€
53 Kramar Mirko [Croatie] Team Felicity 1m11.7s 0€
54 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m11.7s 0€
55 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m11.7s 0€
56 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m15.7s (5) 0€ (8400€)
57 Laverde Edgar [Champion National] [Colombie] Loquidy 1m15.7s 0€
58 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m15.7s 0€
59 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m15.7s 0€
60 Koch Patrick [Suisse] H3x family 1m20.9s 0€
61 Ignatiev Mikhail [Russie] OCN 1m20.9s 0€
62 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m20.9s 0€
63 Reding Dylan [Suisse] team18 1m20.9s 0€
64 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 1m20.9s 0€
65 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m20.9s 0€
66 Farrar Tyler [USA] OCN 1m24.7s 0€
67 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] Team Felicity 1m24.7s 0€
68 Pouliquen Kilian [France] Team Pro Tech 1m24.7s 0€
69 Nilsen Rurik [Norvège] Totolulu 1m24.7s 0€
70 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m24.7s 0€
71 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] Team Felicity 1m24.7s 0€
72 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 1m24.7s 0€
73 Carpenter Godwin [Belgique] Loquidy 1m24.7s 0€
74 Le Floch Dominique [France] Molotov 1m24.7s 0€
75 Calvi Koldo [Espagne] team18 1m24.7s 0€
76 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m24.7s (4) 0€ (7200€)
77 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m28.7s 0€
78 Bien Jason [France] team18 1m28.7s 0€
79 Le Bris Gilles [France] Molotov 1m28.7s 0€
80 Kariev Kir [Russie] avsc 1m28.7s 0€
81 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 1m32.1s 0€
82 Soler Mauricio [Colombie] bocacyclisme 1m32.1s 0€
83 Eristov Ivane [Russie] Mimi Team 1m32.1s 0€
84 Tabershofer Alan [Suisse] bocacyclisme 1m32.1s 0€
85 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl [Australie] FCIF 1m32.1s 0€
86 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m32.1s 0€
87 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 1m32.1s (3) 0€ (6000€)
88 Calvetti Felice [Italie] FCIF 1m32.1s 0€
89 Sandrelli Franco [Italie] jeyson 1m32.1s 0€
90 Boyd Byron [USA] radio-rock [Chute] 1m32.1s 0€
91 Daunis Danny [Belgique] jeyson 1m32.1s 0€
92 Eichmmann Timo [Allemagne] jeyson 1m37.7s 0€
93 Alujevic Adil [Croatie] akkita 1m44.7s 0€
94 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 1m49.1s 0€
95 Gottwald Günther [Autriche] rtc51200 1m49.1s (2) 0€ (4800€)
96 Alujevic Lazar [Croatie] Molotov 1m49.1s 0€
97 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov [Crevaison] 1m49.1s 0€
98 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 1m56.7s 0€
99 Bailly Neil [Belgique] FCIF 1m56.7s 0€
100 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 1m56.7s 0€
101 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 [Chute] 1m56.7s (1) 0€ (3200€)
102 Lövkvist Tomas [Suède] OCN 2m0.9s 0€
103 Chargen Roger [Belgique] H3x family 2m8.5s 0€
104 Matsbo Gösta [Suède] jeyson 2m8.5s 0€
105 MacElligott Stuart [Royaume Uni] bocacyclisme 2m8.5s 0€
106 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 2m14.9s 0€
107 Fjeld Bentje [Norvège] Bartali 2m19.9s 0€
108 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m25.9s 0€
109 Bauer Guillaume [Suisse] FCIF 2m25.9s 0€
110 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 2m25.9s 0€
111 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 2m30.9s 0€
112 Bjorge Tomas [Norvège] Totolulu 2m42s 0€
113 MacDuff Nathan [Royaume Uni] jeyson 2m42s 0€
114 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 2m42s 0€
115 Frăţilă Felix [Roumanie] jeyson 2m42s 0€
116 André André [Suisse] ASA 2m49.3s 0€
117 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 2m49.3s 0€
118 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] akkita 2m49.3s 0€
119 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 2m49.3s 0€
120 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 2m53.6s 0€
121 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme [Chute] [Attaque !] 2m53.6s 0€
122 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] H3x family 3m1s 0€
123 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 3m1s 0€
124 Boldaiev Alex [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m1s 0€
125 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] ASA 3m8s 0€
126 Dubois Harry [France] Mimi Team 3m21.3s 0€
127 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m21.3s 0€
128 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m21.3s 0€
129 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 3m31.5s 0€
130 Famoussov Dragomir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m59.2s 0€
131 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m59.2s 0€