Paris Roubaix Div2 Saison 11

Voir aussi : Paris-Roubaix et Division 2 Saison 11

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 5h18m48s 50 24000€
2 De la Fuente Benjamín [Espagne] La Route est Belle 5s 45 20000€
3 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] Team Felicity 8.7s 42 17600€
4 Jacquet Florian [France] bocacyclisme 8.7s 40 16000€
5 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 8.7s 38 14400€
6 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 8.7s 36 13600€
7 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 14s 34 12800€
8 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 17.7s 32 12000€
9 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 17.7s 30 11200€
10 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 17.7s 28 10400€
11 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 17.7s 26 9600€
12 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 17.7s 24 9200€
13 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 23s 22 8800€
14 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 26.4s 20 8400€
15 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 26.4s 18 8000€
16 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 31s 16 7600€
17 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 31s 14 7200€
18 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 31s 13 6800€
19 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 36s 12 6400€
20 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 36s 11 6000€
21 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 36s 10 5600€
22 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 36s 9 5200€
23 Parès Théo [France] phénix 36s 8 4800€
24 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 40s 7 4400€
25 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 40s 6 4000€
26 Guyard Jean-René [France] supertoto team 40s 5 4000€
27 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Chute] 40s 4 4000€
28 Fouquet Charly [France] Fast Team Anjou 44s 3 4000€
29 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 44s 2 4000€
30 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 44s 1 4000€
31 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 44s 0€
32 Vidic Nemanja [Croatie] bocacyclisme 44s 0€
33 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 49s (10) 0€ (12000€)
34 Amberger Anthony [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Felicity 57.7s 0€
35 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 57.7s 0€
36 Zhiyentayev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Fast Team Anjou 57.7s 0€
37 Leclercq Rafaël [Belgique] Fast Team Anjou 57.7s 0€
38 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Fast Team Anjou 57.7s 0€
39 Daniel Helder [Allemagne] Fast Team Anjou 1m4s 0€
40 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 1m7.2s 0€
41 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m7.2s 0€
42 Kramar Mirko [Croatie] Team Felicity 1m7.2s 0€
43 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m7.2s 0€
44 Carpenter Godwin [Belgique] Loquidy 1m7.2s 0€
45 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 1m7.2s 0€
46 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 1m12s 0€
47 Magnussen Arne [Norvège] Team Felicity 1m12s 0€
48 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m12s 0€
49 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m12s 0€
50 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 1m12s 0€
51 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m12s 0€
52 Johnson Chad [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 1m12s 0€
53 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m12s (8) 0€ (10800€)
54 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m12s (6) 0€ (9600€)
55 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 1m12s 0€
56 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 1m18s 0€
57 Jankulovski Marek [République Tchèque] team18 1m18s (5) 0€ (8400€)
58 Fettmann Jan [Luxembourg] Fast Team Anjou 1m18s 0€
59 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m18s 0€
60 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m23s 0€
61 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 1m23s 0€
62 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m23s 0€
63 Bräckmann Loick [Allemagne] team18 1m27s (4) 0€ (7200€)
64 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m27s 0€
65 Moncoutié Mael [France] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m27s 0€
66 Lopez Luis [Colombie] Fast Team Anjou 1m27s 0€
67 Firth Alvin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m31s 0€
68 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 1m31s 0€
69 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m31s 0€
70 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m36s 0€
71 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m36s 0€
72 Bobic Hugo [Croatie] Team Felicity 1m40s 0€
73 Merceron Martial [France] supertoto team 1m46s 0€
74 Morin Nolan [France] phénix 1m46s 0€
75 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m9s 0€
76 Bergersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m12.4s 0€
77 Rath Ambroz [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 2m12.4s (3) 0€ (6000€)
78 Barguil Michel [France] LesNazes 2m16.7s 0€
79 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 2m16.7s 0€
80 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m16.7s (2) 0€ (4800€)
81 Martin Martin [Irlande] CCEM 2m23.7s (1) 0€ (3200€)
82 Munro Judd [Australie] Team Felicity 2m32s 0€
83 Beaupère Ewen [France] LesNazes 2m56.5s 0€
84 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Fast Team Anjou 2m56.5s 0€
85 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 3m5s 0€
86 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 3m11.8s 0€
87 Gaudin Thibaud [France] LesNazes 3m18s 0€
88 Noel Loic [France] LesNazes 3m30s 0€
89 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 6m33s 0€