Paris Roubaix Div2 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Paris Roubaix et Division 2 Saison 9

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5h13m32s 50 24000€
2 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] LesNazes 2.8s 45 20000€
3 Cardonnet Quint [Belgique] LesNazes 2.8s 42 17600€
4 Primorac Vladimir [Croatie] LesNazes 2.8s 40 16000€
5 Lane Ronald [USA] LesNazes 2.8s 38 14400€
6 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2.8s 36 13600€
7 Vidic Nemanja [Croatie] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 7.6s 34 12800€
8 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 11.8s 32 12000€
9 Haussler Heinrich [Allemagne] Laurent Fignon Team 11.8s 30 11200€
10 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 11.8s 28 10400€
11 Chauveau Dylan [France] La Melunaise 11.8s 26 9600€
12 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] The Sons of Anarchy 11.8s 24 9200€
13 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 11.8s 22 8800€
14 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 11.8s 20 8400€
15 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 11.8s 18 8000€
16 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 11.8s 16 7600€
17 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 11.8s 14 (15) 19200€ (12000€)
18 Letrouit Guillaume [France] Mimi Team 11.8s 13 6800€
19 Aguiar Henrique [Portugal] team galactico 11.8s 12 6400€
20 Maertens Amar [Belgique] akkita 11.8s 11 6000€
21 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 11.8s 10 5600€
22 Pingeon Roger [France] loganteam 11.8s 9 5200€
23 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 11.8s 8 (12) 15600€ (10800€)
24 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Champion National] [Pologne] loganteam 11.8s 7 4400€
25 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 25s 6 (10) 13600€ (9600€)
26 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 25s 5 4000€
27 Montgomery Tobey [Royaume_Uni] £e boss du 49 25s 4 4000€
28 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 25s 3 4000€
29 Calzolari Ismaele [Italie] Laurent Fignon Team 25s 2 4000€
30 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 25s 1 4000€
31 Chavanel Valentin [France] CC Les Loges 25s 0€
32 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 25s 0€
33 Arthurs Adham [Australie] tocard 25s 0€
34 Aguilar Jesus [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 25s 0€
35 Bräkner Dimitar [Allemagne] ballack150 25s 0€
36 Le Roux Adrien [France] julio de l'EVAD 25s 0€
37 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 25s 0€
38 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 25s (8) 8400€ (8400€)
39 Davidson Bentley [Australie] julio de l'EVAD 25s 0€
40 Liard Vincent [France] CC Les Loges 25s 0€
41 Bueno Eduardo [Colombie] loganteam 25s 0€
42 Mainhagu Jacinto [Espagne] team18 25s 0€
43 Bezborodov Filipp [Russie] LesNazes 25s 0€
44 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 25s 0€
45 Hamilton Bradley [USA] team18 25s 0€
46 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 25s 0€
47 Parker Agustin [USA] La Melunaise 25s 0€
48 Hall Mickey [USA] The Sons of Anarchy 25s 0€
49 Platardo Gustavo [Espagne] RC Landes 25s 0€
50 Balkenende Huyck [Pays_Bas] RC Landes 25s 0€
51 Hrženjak Zdravko [Croatie] Laurent Fignon Team 25s 0€
52 Fèvre Allan [Belgique] Killing Joke 25s 0€
53 Lorenzo Nelson [Espagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 25s 0€
54 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 33s 0€
55 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 33s 0€
56 Bien Jason [France] team18 33s 0€
57 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 33s 0€
58 Grössermann Hanno [Allemagne] ballack150 33s 0€
59 Reding Dylan [Suisse] team18 33s 0€
60 Perrin Léo [France] loganteam 41s (6) 7200€ (7200€)
61 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] TITANGE 46.1s 0€
62 Setterwall Linus [Suède] TITANGE 46.1s 0€
63 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 47.4s 0€
64 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 47.4s 0€
65 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 47.4s 0€
66 Price Jonathan [USA] £e boss du 49 47.4s 0€
67 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47.4s 0€
68 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 47.4s 0€
69 Beukema Thijs [Pays_Bas] £e boss du 49 47.4s 0€
70 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 47.4s 0€
71 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 47.4s 0€
72 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 47.4s 0€
73 Eristov Ivane [Russie] Mimi Team 51.9s 0€
74 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 51.9s 0€
75 Alujevic Lazar [Croatie] Molotov 51.9s 0€
76 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 51.9s (5) 6000€ (6000€)
77 Andrei Elisei [Russie] Laurent Fignon Team 51.9s 0€
78 Galez Mateus [Belgique] tocard [Chute] 51.9s 0€
79 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 51.9s 0€
80 Walkowiak Andrzej [Pologne] loganteam 51.9s (4) 5200€ (5200€)
81 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 51.9s (3) 4400€ (4400€)
82 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 51.9s 0€
83 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 51.9s 0€
84 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 51.9s 0€
85 Davidsen Yngvar [Norvège] £e boss du 49 51.9s (2) 3200€ (3200€)
86 Le Floch Dominique [France] Molotov 51.9s 0€
87 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 51.9s 0€
88 Simpson Nico [USA] TITANGE 51.9s 0€
89 Laverde Edgar [Colombie] Loquidy 51.9s 0€
90 Henriksson Ragnar [Suède] TITANGE 51.9s 0€
91 Alberighi Fabrizio [Italie] bocacyclisme 51.9s 0€
92 Bailly Neil [Belgique] FCIF 51.9s 0€
93 Mroz Adam [Pologne] loganteam 51.9s (1) 2400€ (2400€)
94 Swart Chris [Pays_Bas] Team Pro Tech 51.9s 0€
95 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 51.9s 0€
96 Weber Baptiste [France] FCIF 1m4s 0€
97 Alujevic Adil [Croatie] akkita 1m4s 0€
98 Kinder Stein [Allemagne] FCIF 1m4s 0€
99 Tabershofer Alan [Suisse] bocacyclisme 1m4s 0€
100 Gillet Nils [Belgique] tocard 1m4s 0€
101 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m4s 0€
102 Magnusson Glenn [Suède] RC Landes 1m4s 0€
103 Nielsen Gerolf [Norvège] RC Landes 1m4s 0€
104 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m4s 0€
105 MacElligott Stuart [Royaume_Uni] bocacyclisme 1m12s 0€
106 Lucio César [Espagne] tocard 1m12s 0€
107 Bourhis Quentin [France] RC Landes 1m12s 0€
108 Saiter Wilson [Allemagne] ballack150 1m12s 0€
109 Loup Adolfo [Espagne] tocard [Chute] 1m20s 0€
110 Jacquemin Ewen [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 1m20s 0€
111 Carpenter Godwin [Belgique] Loquidy 1m20s 0€
112 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 1m27s 0€
113 Soler Mauricio [Colombie] bocacyclisme 1m27s 0€
114 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m27s 0€
115 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m27s 0€
116 Besnard Harry [France] RC Landes 1m27s 0€
117 Noel Loic [France] LesNazes [Crevaison] 1m38s 0€
118 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m52.2s 0€
119 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] akkita 1m52.2s 0€
120 Bannerman Aden [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m10s 0€
121 Berry George [USA] RC Landes 2m10s 0€
122 Chapman Lincoln [USA] bocacyclisme 2m16s 0€
123 Loos Max [Luxembourg] julio de l'EVAD 2m26s 0€
124 Garin Salvador [Espagne] tocard 2m31s 0€
125 Holmqvist Thure [Suède] TITANGE 3m48.4s 0€
126 Hjalmarsson Arne [Suède] TITANGE 3m56.4s 0€