Paris-Roubaix Juniors Saison 11

Voir aussi : Paris-Roubaix et Courses juniors Saison 11

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Gagné Jeremie [Canada] [Attaque !] 5h22m55.2s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Miles Breandan [Irlande] 4.8s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Kaiser Loic [Suisse] 4.8s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Demers Dylon [Canada] 4.8s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Chapman Kevin [USA] 4.8s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Bichot Jason [France] 8.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Van der Houtte Shaun [Belgique] 8.8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Biescas Leandro [Espagne] 11.5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Reid Malcolm [Royaume Uni] 11.5s 30 4200€
10 Loup Demetrio [Espagne] 11.5s 28 3900€
11 Stybar Dezider [République Tchèque] 11.5s 26 3600€
12 Court Steve [Irlande] 11.5s 24 3450€
13 Prpic Branje [Croatie] 11.5s 22 3300€
14 Walenciak Bartlomiej [Pologne] 11.5s 20 3150€
15 Laborsen Sebastiaan [Belgique] 11.5s 18 3000€
16 Healion Robert [Irlande] 11.5s 16 2850€
17 Allgöwer Rafael [Suisse] 11.5s 14 2700€
18 Cazacu Graţian [Roumanie] 11.5s 13 2550€
19 Stein Johny [Luxembourg] 16.8s 12 2400€
20 Beck Werner [Autriche] 16.8s 11 2250€
21 Cubillos Oscar [Colombie] 16.8s 10 2100€
22 Alejo Oscar [Argentine] 16.8s 9 1950€
23 Perreira martins Nuno [Portugal] 16.8s 8 1800€
24 Tabără Aureliu [Roumanie] 16.8s 7 1650€
25 Santini Julian [Suisse] 16.8s 6 1500€
26 Joyce Eoghan [Irlande] 16.8s 5 1500€
27 Lopez Atilio [Portugal] 16.8s 4 1500€
28 Przewozny Stanislaw [Pologne] 16.8s 3 1500€
29 Spinosa Lorenzo [Italie] 16.8s 2 1500€
30 Castaneta Pedro [Colombie] 16.8s 1 1500€
31 Mellander Gustav [Suède] 20.8s 0€
32 Ponti Francesco [Italie] 20.8s 0€
33 Rottman Hannes [Autriche] [Attaque !] 21.1s 0€
34 O'Ceallaigh Neil [Royaume Uni] 27.1s 0€
35 Zadravec Vuk [Croatie] 27.1s 0€
36 Hopkinson Winston [Royaume Uni] 27.1s 0€
37 Seifert Dobroslav [République Tchèque] 27.1s 0€
38 Piquet Gwenael [France] 27.1s 0€
39 Gregersen Niels [Danemark] 27.1s 0€
40 Wilmet Shaun [Belgique] 27.1s 0€
41 Curie Kazimir [Slovénie] 27.1s 0€
42 McCoy Dexter [USA] 27.1s 0€
43 Habeler Herbert [Autriche] 27.1s 0€
44 Mayo Alvaro [Colombie] 27.1s 0€
45 Jones Gerald [Royaume Uni] 27.1s 0€
46 Johnsen Per [Danemark] 27.1s 0€
47 Pospisil Nikolas [République Tchèque] 27.1s 0€
48 Wagner Alexander [USA] 34.3s 0€
49 Laver Adham [Australie] 34.3s 0€
50 Reding Marcus [Suisse] 34.3s 0€
51 Jordaô Vincente [Portugal] 34.3s 0€
52 Căpraru Marc [Roumanie] 34.3s 0€
53 Kalganov Guerman [Russie] 34.3s 0€
54 Tabără Augustus [Roumanie] 34.3s 0€
55 Baltabev Garry [Russie] 34.3s 0€
56 Zucchero Eriberto [Italie] 34.3s 0€
57 Bakel Sebastian [Pays Bas] 34.3s 0€
58 Abramovitch Dari [Russie] 34.3s 0€
59 Bertovic Mak [Croatie] 34.3s 0€
60 Cancino Luis felipe [Colombie] 34.3s 0€
61 Lewis Brandon [USA] 34.3s 0€
62 Păduraru Gherghe [Roumanie] [Attaque !] 35.5s 0€
63 Lytkine Kassian [Russie] 38.3s 0€
64 Juras Gorcin [Croatie] 38.3s 0€
65 Federico Eladio [Espagne] 38.3s 0€
66 Burke Jakub [Irlande] 38.3s 0€
67 Schulte Louis [Pays Bas] 38.3s 0€
68 Romero Cristobal [Colombie] 38.3s 0€
69 Irwin Uthider [Irlande] 38.3s 0€
70 Larcena Henri [France] 38.3s 0€
71 Goedert-Bové Willie [Luxembourg] 38.3s 0€
72 Toporov Donat [Russie] 38.3s 0€
73 Rebellin Domenico [Italie] 38.3s 0€
74 Joonnekindt Fabrice [Belgique] 45.3s 0€
75 Moncada Juan pablo [Colombie] 45.3s 0€
76 Lerch Lubor [République Tchèque] 45.3s 0€
77 Hansen Roar [Norvège] 45.3s 0€
78 Fofonov Abai [Kazakhstan] 45.3s 0€
79 Becker Filip [Suisse] 45.3s 0€
80 Dibley Ahmad [Australie] 45.3s 0€
81 Pastrana Luis felipe [Colombie] 45.3s 0€
82 Hanse Saam [Pays Bas] 45.3s 0€
83 Ellis Nikolai [Australie] 45.3s 0€
84 Thibodeau Raphael [Canada] 45.3s 0€
85 Winne Joan [Pays Bas] 49.3s 0€
86 Hughes Aaron [Irlande] 49.3s 0€
87 Lebedev Iarek [Russie] 49.3s 0€
88 Aprile Gaetano [Italie] 49.3s 0€
89 Van Daalen Pieter [Pays Bas] 55s 0€
90 Martinière Natan [Belgique] 55s 0€
91 Fairfax Alem [Australie] 55s 0€
92 Stolarski Michal [Pologne] 55s 0€
93 Svoger Olaf [Danemark] 55s 0€
94 Nordgard Gervard [Norvège] 55s 0€
95 Sullivan Clayton [USA] 55s 0€
96 Balaban Vlastil [République Tchèque] 55s 0€
97 Viken Knud [Norvège] 55s 0€
98 Irizar Fulco [Espagne] 55s 0€
99 Jurcek Orel [Slovénie] 55s 0€
100 Dahlen Ingvald [Norvège] 55s 0€
101 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] [Chute] 1m0.3s 0€
102 Collins Cooper [USA] [Chute] 1m0.3s 0€
103 Aasheim Gregers [Norvège] 1m0.3s 0€
104 Pierrard Tim [Luxembourg] 1m0.3s 0€
105 Baron Nikola [République Tchèque] 1m0.3s 0€
106 Hafner Jan [Allemagne] 1m0.3s 0€
107 Parenti Leeroy [Belgique] 1m0.3s 0€
108 Plass Lumir [République Tchèque] 1m0.3s 0€
109 Kashechkin Askar [Kazakhstan] 1m0.3s 0€
110 Reyes Alvaro [Espagne] 1m0.3s 0€
111 Kivi Ove [Finlande] 1m0.3s 0€
112 Le Mével Boris [France] 1m0.3s 0€
113 Jovanovic Vilem [République Tchèque] [Crevaison] 1m3.8s 0€
114 Dobosz Bohdan [Pologne] 1m3.8s 0€
115 Ovion Lionel [France] 1m3.8s 0€
116 Bjornsen Halstein [Norvège] 1m3.8s 0€
117 Bradman Bentley [Australie] 1m3.8s 0€
118 Jollivet Bruno [France] 1m3.8s 0€
119 Rendon Jose [Colombie] 1m3.8s 0€
120 Hellers Jenk [Luxembourg] 1m3.8s 0€
121 Idrissov Denis [Kazakhstan] 1m3.8s 0€
122 Montoya Hector [Colombie] 1m3.8s 0€
123 Walenciak Benedykt [Pologne] 1m3.8s 0€
124 Garber Egon [Autriche] 1m3.8s 0€
125 Neuret Dean [Belgique] 1m7.8s 0€
126 Anton Lopătaru [Roumanie] 1m7.8s 0€
127 Hongisto Aaro [Finlande] 1m7.8s 0€
128 Zawadzki Cyprian [Pologne] 1m7.8s 0€
129 Van Mourik Remco [Pays Bas] 1m7.8s 0€
130 Bartoli Davide [Italie] 1m7.8s 0€
131 Ingebrigsten Asbjorn [Norvège] 1m7.8s 0€
132 Kopp Arnold [Allemagne] 1m7.8s 0€
133 Parent Lukas [Canada] 1m7.8s 0€
134 Moran Blai [Irlande] 1m7.8s 0€
135 Dmitriyev Daniyarbek [Kazakhstan] [Crevaison] 1m14.3s 0€
136 Glaser Dieter [Allemagne] 1m18.8s 0€
137 Snyder Dylan [Pays Bas] 1m18.8s 0€
138 Grimi Federico [Argentine] 1m18.8s 0€
139 Barreres Marquez [Espagne] 1m18.8s 0€
140 Ospanov Andrei [Kazakhstan] 1m25.8s 0€
141 Delahaye Ronan [Irlande] 1m25.8s 0€
142 Majewski Miroslaw [Pologne] 1m31.8s 0€
143 Metcalfe Edward [Australie] 1m31.8s 0€
144 Grass Dieter [Allemagne] [Chute] 1m35.8s 0€
145 Wilmet Danny [Belgique] 1m35.8s 0€
146 Todd Alem [Australie] 1m39.8s 0€
147 Grzybowski Cezary [Pologne] 1m39.8s 0€
148 Navarrete Araujo [Colombie] [Chute] 2m6.8s 0€
149 Leancă Mihael [Roumanie] [Crevaison] 2m13.6s 0€
150 Gillespie Grayson [Australie] [Chute] 2m13.6s 0€