Paris Vimoutiers Div1 Saison 16

1 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5h1m4.1s 50 30000€
2 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 0s 45 25000€
3 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 40 20000€
5 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 0s 38 18000€
6 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0s 36 17000€
7 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 0s 34 16000€
8 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 32 15000€
9 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 30 14000€
10 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 28 13000€
11 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 26 12000€
12 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 0s 24 11500€
13 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 0s 22 11000€
14 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 0s 20 10500€
15 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 0s 18 10000€
16 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 16 9500€
17 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 0s 14 9000€
18 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 13 8500€
19 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 0s 11 7500€
21 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 10 7000€
22 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 9 6500€
23 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 0s 8 6000€
24 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 7 5500€
25 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 6 5000€
26 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Forza17 0s 5 5000€
27 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 0s 4 5000€
28 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 3 5000€
29 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 2 5000€
30 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 0s 1 5000€
31 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 0s 0€
32 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 0€
33 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 0s 0€
34 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
35 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 0s 0€
36 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 0€
37 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 0€
38 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 0€
39 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 0€
40 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
41 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 0s 0€
42 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
43 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 0s 0€
44 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
45 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
46 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 0€
47 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 0€
48 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 0s 0€
49 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
50 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
51 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
52 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 0s 0€
53 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
54 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
55 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
56 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 0s 0€
57 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
58 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
59 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
60 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 0s 0€
61 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 0s 0€
62 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 0s 0€
63 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
64 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
65 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 0s 0€
66 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
67 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
68 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
69 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
70 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
71 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
72 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 0s 0€
73 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 0€
74 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 0s 0€
75 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
76 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 0s 0€
77 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
78 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
79 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 27s 0€
80 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 27s 0€
81 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 27s 0€
82 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 27s 0€
83 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 27s 0€
84 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 27s 0€
85 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 27s 0€
86 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 27s 0€
87 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 27s 0€
88 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 27s 0€
89 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 27s 0€
90 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 27s 0€
91 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 27s 0€
92 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 27s 0€
93 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 27s 0€
94 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 27s 0€
95 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 27s 0€
96 MacLeod Duncan [Leader UCV] [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 27s 0€
97 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 27s 0€
98 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 27s (10) 0€ (15000€)
99 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 27s 0€
100 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 27s 0€
101 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 27s 0€
102 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 27s 0€
103 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 27s 0€
104 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 27s (8) 0€ (13500€)
105 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 27s 0€
106 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 27s 0€
107 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 27s 0€
108 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 27s (6) 0€ (12000€)
109 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 27s 0€
110 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 27s (5) 0€ (10500€)
111 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27s 0€
112 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 27s 0€
113 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 27s 0€
114 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 27s 0€
115 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 27s 0€
116 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 27s 0€
117 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 27s (4) 0€ (9000€)
118 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 27s 0€
119 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 27s 0€
120 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 27s 0€
121 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 27s (3) 0€ (7500€)
122 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 27s 0€
123 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 27s 0€
124 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 27s 0€
125 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 54.7s 0€
126 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 54.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
127 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 54.7s 0€
128 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 54.7s 0€
129 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.7s 0€
130 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m53.9s 0€
131 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 2m7.4s 0€
132 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 2m7.4s 0€
133 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m49.1s 0€
134 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 3m21.5s 0€
135 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 4m7.1s 0€