Pefi 10 D1 S19

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Général

1 Sutherland Ali [Leader du Tour] Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 27 14h14m20.4s 100 60000€
2 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 2.7s 90 50000€
3 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 24 2.7s 84 44000€
4 Huet Robin T-Mort [France ] 29 8.9s 80 40000€
5 Häsler Evan [Suisse ] [Leader UCV] Les Petits Chats [Suisse ] 28 22.2s 76 36000€
6 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne ] 29 22.2s 72 34000€
7 Nikolaisen Ole heinar Les Petits Chats [Norvège ] 26 22.2s 68 32000€
8 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan ] 28 26.6s 64 30000€
9 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 28 32.4s 60 28000€
10 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande ] 28 39.8s 56 26000€
11 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 30 46.7s 52 24000€
12 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie ] loganteam [Colombie ] 33 52.1s 48 23000€
13 Roa Cochise akkita [Colombie ] 32 59.8s 44 22000€
14 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France ] 29 1m6.3s 40 21000€
15 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 1m9.6s 36 20000€
16 Moreau Patrick Don Carliteam [France ] 31 1m15.8s 32 19000€
17 Masson Fabrice AC_LUANT [Belgique ] 32 1m21.9s 28 18000€
18 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France ] 31 1m31.8s 26 17000€
19 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 28 1m31.8s 24 16000€
20 Bauer Jack [Meilleur Jeune] [Nouvelle Zélande ] [Leader - de 23 ans] T-Mort [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 1m36.1s 22 15000€
21 Chappel Richie akkita [Australie ] 28 1m45.6s 20 14000€
22 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 28 2m6.7s 18 13000€
23 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 28 2m12.2s 16 12000€
24 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 28 2m12.2s 14 11000€
25 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie ] 29 2m20.7s 12 10000€
26 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique ] 27 2m20.7s 10 10000€
27 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 30 2m22.7s 8 10000€
28 Haddin Laiden akkita [Australie ] 29 2m25.2s 6 10000€
29 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 23 2m29.3s 4 10000€
30 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays Bas ] 28 2m31.1s 2 10000€
31 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 26 2m31.1s 0 0€
32 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [République Tchèque ] 31 2m31.3s 0 0€
33 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande ] 29 2m36.2s 0 0€
34 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 2m37.7s 0 0€
35 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 25 2m37.7s 0 0€
36 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 24 2m50.1s 0 0€
37 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 27 2m50.9s 0 0€
38 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 2m55.6s 0 0€
39 Sivak Anton Tacki [République Tchèque ] 26 2m58.1s 0 0€
40 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie ] 32 3m0.6s 0 0€
41 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 26 3m1.6s 0 0€
42 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne ] 30 3m2.6s 0 0€
43 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 28 3m10.4s 0 0€
44 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 25 3m13.5s 0 0€
45 Bowie Maxwell radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 24 3m13.7s 0 0€
46 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 29 3m19.2s 0 0€
47 Khizhnichenko Madiyar AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan ] 29 3m21s 0 0€
48 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovénie ] 28 3m30.1s 0 0€
49 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 28 3m30.1s 0 0€
50 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique ] 30 3m33.2s 0 0€
51 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 3m46.5s 0 0€
52 Tremblay Vincent Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 29 3m47.8s 0 0€
53 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats [Suède ] 25 3m49.3s 0 0€
54 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France ] 30 3m54.5s 0 0€
55 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne ] 28 3m57.7s 0 0€
56 Ryder Fahim [Australie ] Tempo-Carolo [Australie ] 33 3m59.8s 0 0€
57 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique ] 33 4m1.3s 0 0€
58 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 24 4m2.8s 0 0€
59 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France ] 30 4m2.9s 0 0€
60 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [République Tchèque ] 30 4m4.7s 0 0€
61 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 28 4m13.1s 0 0€
62 Pichon Kévin Team Pro Tech [France ] 30 4m16.9s 0 0€
63 Briand Roger ERG [France ] 27 4m20.7s 0 0€
64 Wiggins Khoen akkita [Australie ] 29 4m27.3s 0 0€
65 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 33 4m33.9s 0 0€
66 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche ] 28 4m35.3s 0 0€
67 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 30 4m46.3s 0 0€
68 Salo Oliver Mimi Team [Finlande ] 27 4m46.9s 0 0€
69 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 31 4m52.1s 0 0€
70 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or [France ] 24 4m56.3s 0 0€
71 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 28 4m56.5s 0 0€
72 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech [Belgique ] 34 5m0.1s 0 0€
73 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 28 5m21.7s 0 0€
74 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 30 5m24.8s 0 0€
75 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie ] 32 5m26.8s 0 0€
76 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France ] 31 5m40.9s 0 0€
77 Evila Olli [Finlande ] Tacki [Finlande ] 28 5m42.1s 0 0€
78 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 5m52.7s 0 0€
79 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 29 5m59.8s 0 0€
80 Robinson Seth Les Petits Chats [USA ] 22 6m1.3s 0 0€
81 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 24 6m5s 0 0€
82 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] Mimi Team [Autriche ] 27 6m13.3s 0 0€
83 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 32 6m38.3s 0 0€
84 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki [Finlande ] 26 6m50.9s 0 0€
85 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 26 6m59.1s 0 0€
86 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 7m9.3s 0 0€
87 Lyalko Aslan [Leader Coupe du Monde] Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan ] 31 7m9.5s 0 0€
88 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume Uni ] 28 7m11.2s 0 0€
89 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suède ] 28 7m20.4s 0 0€
90 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 26 7m31.6s 0 0€
91 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 25 7m38.7s 0 0€
92 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA ] 22 7m38.7s 0 0€
93 Podgorski Roman Don Carliteam [Pologne ] 31 7m47.1s 0 0€
94 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 30 8m15.3s 0 0€
95 Letourneau Elie Mimi Team [France ] 31 8m27.3s 0 0€
96 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 25 8m27.8s 0 0€
97 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 23 8m29.6s 0 0€
98 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark ] 29 8m45.5s 0 0€
99 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 26 9m0.9s 0 0€
100 Frandsen Jens [Danemark ] akkita [Danemark ] 27 9m9s 0 0€
101 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 9m10.4s 0 0€
102 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 28 9m14.3s 0 0€
103 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 9m16.3s 0 0€
104 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 9m22.1s 0 0€
105 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvège ] 31 9m22.5s 0 0€
106 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort [France ] 29 9m23.9s 0 0€
107 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [République Tchèque ] 27 9m30.1s 0 0€
108 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie ] 25 9m31.9s 0 0€
109 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 25 9m40.8s 0 0€
110 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie ] 32 9m54.7s 0 0€
111 Somerville Ian radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 23 10m11.3s 0 0€
112 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 28 10m11.3s 0 0€
113 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 28 10m29.5s 0 0€
114 Safin Marat CCEM [Russie ] 33 10m39.5s 0 0€
115 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse ] 32 10m39.5s 0 0€
116 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande ] 26 10m44.3s 0 0€
117 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 27 11m5.9s 0 0€
118 Hartmann Martin loganteam [Suisse ] 21 11m9.8s 0 0€
119 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume Uni ] 30 11m10.6s 0 0€
120 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan ] 27 11m12.7s 0 0€
121 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne ] 28 11m16.1s 0 0€
122 Toader Petrişor AC_LUANT [Roumanie ] 30 11m31.1s 0 0€
123 Baumann Heddy CCEM [Suisse ] 22 12m0s 0 0€
124 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 27 12m58s 0 0€
125 Olsson Asbjörn Lexus Team [Suède ] 22 12m59.2s 0 0€
126 Schwarzenegger Arnold ASA [Autriche ] 27 12m59.5s 0 0€
127 Virenque Richard ASA [France ] 28 12m59.5s 0 0€
128 Bahamontes Federico ASA [Espagne ] 28 12m59.5s 0 0€
129 Zilocchi Emiliano radio-rock [Italie ] 24 13m1.7s 0 0€
130 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie ] 31 13m9.2s 0 0€
131 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 26 13m14.8s 0 0€
132 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 26 14m17s 0 0€
133 Preikšaitis Marius CCEM [Lituanie ] 22 14m36.8s 0 0€
134 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvège ] 33 14m45.9s 0 0€
135 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie ] 31 14m45.9s 0 0€
136 Dufaux Laurent ASA [Suisse ] 27 14m45.9s 0 0€
137 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France ] 25 15m10.8s 0 0€
138 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France ] 24 15m10.8s 0 0€
139 Jütz Roman radio-rock [Suisse ] 24 15m34.3s 0 0€
140 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark ] 28 15m53s 0 0€
141 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 30 15m57.7s 0 0€
142 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 26 17m23.2s 0 0€
143 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo [Portugal ] 24 19m13.8s 0 0€
144 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 29 20m2.4s 0 0€
145 Rivière Edouard ASA [France ] 32 22m27.7s 0 0€
146 Hamilton Tyler ASA [USA ] 27 24m48.5s 0 0€
147 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 26 25m8.3s 0 0€
148 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne ] 23 25m12.3s 0 0€
149 Doublé Alexandre Team Pro Tech [France ] 36 25m36.3s 0 0€
150 Bonen Okkert loganteam [Pays Bas ] 21 29m18.4s 0 0€
151 Martillo Raúl loganteam [Espagne ] 20 31m7.6s 0 0€
152 Vaitkus William loganteam [Lituanie ] 21 32m52.7s 0 0€
153 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 26 41m51.6s 0 0€