Pefi 10 D2 S19

Etape 1

1 Julien Leroy Belgique  (avsc)

Etape 2

1 Alexej Fuks Tchèque (Phoenix)

Etape 3

TTT:
Nacateam : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
Cyco l'Arine : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
Phoenix : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
H3x family : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
fanatic : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
Laurent Fignon Team : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
TEAM VILLAGOSIA : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
Killer Instinct : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
avsc : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
CC Les Loges : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

Etape 4

1 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 5h36m42.4s 50 25500€
2 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 45 21250€
3 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 42 18700€
4 Schlager Noel [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 40 17000€
5 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 38 15300€
6 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Les Tchouvaches 0s 36 14450€
7 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 34 13600€
8 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 0s 32 12750€
9 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 30 11900€
10 Young Angus [Australia ] Les Tchouvaches 0s 28 11050€
11 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 26 10200€
12 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] Les Tchouvaches 0s 24 9775€
13 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 22 9350€
14 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 0s 20 8925€
15 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 28.1s 18 8500€
16 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 28.1s 16 8075€
17 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 28.1s 14 7650€
18 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 28.1s 13 7225€
19 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 28.1s 12 6800€
20 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 28.1s 11 6375€
21 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 28.1s 10 5950€
22 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 28.1s 9 5525€
23 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 28.1s 8 5100€
24 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 28.1s 7 4675€
25 Fischer Colin [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 28.1s 6 4250€
26 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 28.1s 5 4250€
27 Windsor Chad [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 28.1s 4 4250€
28 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 28.1s 3 4250€
29 Cavendish Mark [United Kingdom ] fanatic 28.1s 2 4250€
30 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 28.1s 1 4250€
31 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 28.1s 0€
32 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 28.1s 0€
33 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28.1s 0€
34 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28.1s 0€
35 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 28.1s 0€
36 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 28.1s 0€
37 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 28.1s 0€
38 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28.1s 0€
39 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 28.1s 0€
40 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 28.1s 0€
41 Smith John [Eire ] Tycoonboys 28.1s 0€
42 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 28.1s 0€
43 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 28.1s 0€
44 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 28.1s 0€
45 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28.1s 0€
46 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 28.1s 0€
47 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 28.1s 0€
48 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 28.1s 0€
49 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 28.1s 0€
50 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 28.1s 0€
51 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 2m15.8s 0€
52 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan ] PandaTeam [Puncture] 2m15.8s 0€
53 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 2m15.8s 0€
54 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m15.8s 0€
55 Hodzic Stanig [Slovenia ] bubbagump 2m15.8s 0€
56 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m15.8s 0€
57 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m15.8s 0€
58 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m15.8s 0€
59 Nazarbaïev Dastan [Kazakhstan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m15.8s 0€
60 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m15.8s 0€
61 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 2m15.8s 0€
62 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 2m15.8s 0€
63 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 2m15.8s 0€
64 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 2m15.8s 0€
65 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 2m15.8s 0€
66 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 2m15.8s 0€
67 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 2m15.8s 0€
68 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 2m15.8s 0€
69 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc [Puncture] 2m15.8s 0€
70 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m15.8s 0€
71 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 2m15.8s 0€
72 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 2m15.8s 0€
73 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m15.8s 0€
74 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m15.8s 0€
75 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m18.2s 0€
76 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m18.2s 0€
77 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 3m18.2s 0€
78 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 3m18.2s 0€
79 Bürger Arne [Germany ] ABSTEAM 3m18.2s 0€
80 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 3m18.2s 0€
81 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 3m18.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
82 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] les guenilles 3m18.2s 0€
83 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m18.2s 0€
84 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 3m18.2s 0€
85 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 3m18.2s 0€
86 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m18.2s 0€
87 Heidegger Logan [Austria ] H3x family 3m18.2s 0€
88 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m18.2s 0€
89 Martins Fernando [Portugal ] H3x family 3m18.2s 0€
90 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m18.2s 0€
91 Galacho Adriano [Spain ] H3x family 3m18.2s 0€
92 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 3m18.2s 0€
93 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges 3m18.2s 0€
94 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovenia ] Aguilar PS 3m18.2s 0€
95 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 5m25.1s 0€
96 Mendoza Humberto [Colombia ] team18 5m25.1s 0€
97 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 5m25.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
98 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 5m25.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
99 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 5m25.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
100 Desmid Gauvain [Belgium ] les guenilles 5m25.1s 0€
101 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 5m25.1s 0€
102 Pörhöla Tomas [Finland ] H3x family 5m25.1s 0€
103 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m25.1s 0€
104 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 5m25.1s 0€
105 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 5m25.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
106 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m25.1s 0€
107 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 5m25.1s 0€
108 Gordon Reese [United Kingdom ] H3x family 5m25.1s 0€
109 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m25.1s 0€
110 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 5m25.1s 0€
111 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m25.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
112 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m25.1s 0€
113 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 5m25.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
114 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges [Puncture] 5m25.1s 0€
115 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys [Fall] 7m40.2s 0€
116 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 [Puncture] 7m40.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
117 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 7m40.2s 0€ U22
118 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] bigstrong 7m40.2s 0€
119 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m40.2s 0€
120 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine [Puncture] 7m40.2s 0€
121 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 7m40.2s 0€
122 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombia ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7m40.2s 0€ U22
123 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 7m40.2s 0€
124 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 9m4.3s 0€
125 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine 10m20.4s 0€
126 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 10m20.4s 0€
127 Hobson Robbie [Australia ] PandaTeam 12m32.6s 0€
128 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] Aguilar PS 16m7.9s 0€
129 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 16m7.9s 0€
130 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] Aguilar PS 22m28.3s 0€
131 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 28m21.4s 0€
132 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
133 Trossero Mauro [Argentina ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
134 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
135 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
136 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] Nacateam Abandon 0€

Général

1 Nicolas Anael [Leader du Tour] Phoenix [France ] 27 14h17m5.9s 100 51000€
2 Schlager Noel Phoenix [Autriche ] 28 28.8s 90 42500€
3 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 28 31.7s 84 37400€
4 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix [Argentine ] 25 1m4.2s 80 34000€
5 Serpionov Karei Phoenix [Russie ] 27 1m4.2s 76 30600€
6 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 29 1m22.2s 72 28900€
7 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France ] 32 1m26s 68 27200€
8 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 24 1m36.7s 64 25500€
9 Walsh Daragh Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 25 1m39.7s 60 23800€
10 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix [Autriche ] 27 1m48.9s 56 22100€
11 Mainhagu Daniel [Leader UCV] Phoenix [Espagne ] 27 1m48.9s 52 20400€
12 Tison Flavien batavard [France ] 28 2m3.1s 48 19550€
13 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 27 2m3.1s 44 18700€
14 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 29 2m3.7s 40 17850€
15 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne ] 32 2m6.1s 36 17000€
16 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande ] 27 2m21.5s 32 16150€
17 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 29 2m23.8s 28 15300€
18 Mitchell Mike Aguilar PS [USA ] 27 2m26.5s 26 14450€
19 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA ] 28 2m29.8s 24 13600€
20 Ocana Gustavo bubbagump [Espagne ] 25 2m36.2s 22 12750€
21 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 25 2m39.5s 20 11900€
22 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark ] 29 2m39.5s 18 11050€
23 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 28 2m40.5s 16 10200€
24 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie ] 28 2m40.5s 14 9350€
25 Nousiainen August Phoenix [Finlande ] 27 2m51.2s 12 8500€
26 Windsor Chad Nacateam [Royaume Uni ] 27 2m57.2s 10 8500€
27 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 25 3m18.1s 8 8500€
28 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] Phoenix [République Tchèque ] 27 3m20.9s 6 8500€
29 Wolf Marlon Phoenix [Autriche ] 26 3m20.9s 4 8500€
30 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 3m24.4s 2 8500€
31 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 29 3m28.1s 0 0€
32 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 31 3m38s 0 0€
33 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 30 3m38s 0 0€
34 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche ] 27 3m38s 0 0€
35 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 25 3m38s 0 0€
36 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège ] 24 3m38.9s 0 0€
37 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 26 3m38.9s 0 0€
38 Harinordoqui Imanol [Leader Coupe du Monde] Nacateam [Espagne ] 30 3m48s 0 0€
39 Nemec Stjepan Aragats Cycling [Croatie ] 31 3m50.2s 0 0€
40 Alstrand Benjamin Nacateam [Finlande ] 27 3m56.5s 0 0€
41 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 26 4m0.1s 0 0€
42 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 25 4m7.4s 0 0€
43 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande ] 29 4m7.5s 0 0€
44 Tajine Borat Les Tchouvaches [Kazakhstan ] 27 4m16.2s 0 0€
45 Zahovic Jaroslav Aguilar PS [Slovénie ] 30 4m28.2s 0 0€
46 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovénie ] 26 4m41.8s 0 0€
47 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche ] 28 4m41.9s 0 0€
48 Gallagher Rory Les Tchouvaches [Irlande ] 25 4m48.8s 0 0€
49 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie ] 33 4m56.4s 0 0€
50 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 4m59.3s 0 0€
51 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 25 5m1.7s 0 0€
52 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 5m4.2s 0 0€
53 Balcar Marcel [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] batavard [République Tchèque ] 22 5m9.8s 0 0€
54 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix [Kazakhstan ] 32 5m12.5s 0 0€
55 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal ] 26 5m13.2s 0 0€
56 Celli Alessio fanatic [Italie ] 28 5m13.7s 0 0€
57 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 31 5m32s 0 0€
58 Bolivar Alvaro ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 30 5m49.7s 0 0€
59 Cavendish Mark fanatic [Royaume Uni ] 34 6m9.2s 0 0€
60 Bürger Arne ABSTEAM [Allemagne ] 30 6m14.5s 0 0€
61 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suède ] 31 6m14.8s 0 0€
62 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 25 6m18.2s 0 0€
63 Hamilton Dean batavard [USA ] 29 6m24.7s 0 0€
64 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 25 6m31.4s 0 0€
65 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg ] 26 6m35.7s 0 0€
66 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 27 6m37.6s 0 0€
67 Young Angus Les Tchouvaches [Australie ] 26 6m42.8s 0 0€
68 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 27 6m49.5s 0 0€
69 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 6m58.2s 0 0€
70 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 24 6m58.5s 0 0€
71 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France ] 27 7m2.2s 0 0€
72 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande ] 29 7m4s 0 0€
73 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 25 7m5.2s 0 0€
74 Nazarbaïev Dastan Laurent Fignon Team [Kazakhstan ] 24 7m19.7s 0 0€
75 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan ] 28 7m25.4s 0 0€
76 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 29 7m31.7s 0 0€
77 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal ] 31 7m40.7s 0 0€
78 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 7m43.9s 0 0€
79 Car Gavril phénix [Slovénie ] 26 7m55.1s 0 0€
80 Contador Abelardo fanatic [Espagne ] 28 7m56.9s 0 0€
81 Mailey Aiden les guenilles [Australie ] 29 8m7.4s 0 0€
82 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 25 8m9.8s 0 0€
83 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 8m16.6s 0 0€
84 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France ] 25 8m34.1s 0 0€
85 Kouvaiev Aleksei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 8m44.9s 0 0€
86 Galacho Adriano H3x family [Espagne ] 23 8m57s 0 0€
87 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 9m30s 0 0€
88 Kashechkin Andrey PandaTeam [Kazakhstan ] 32 9m37.3s 0 0€
89 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark ] 28 9m40.4s 0 0€
90 Sjödin Tomas batavard [Suède ] 22 9m43.3s 0 0€
91 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie ] 27 9m44.1s 0 0€
92 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 28 10m15.2s 0 0€
93 Romanelli Valentino fanatic [Italie ] 22 10m17s 0 0€
94 Pennaccini Giordano fanatic [Italie ] 21 10m17s 0 0€
95 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 28 10m19.5s 0 0€
96 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark ] 30 10m30.5s 0 0€
97 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark ] 29 10m30.5s 0 0€
98 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 27 10m31.8s 0 0€
99 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume Uni ] 32 11m4s 0 0€
100 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande ] 30 11m26s 0 0€
101 Desmid Gauvain les guenilles [Belgique ] 26 11m33.3s 0 0€
102 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 24 11m47.2s 0 0€
103 Lünd Erik bigstrong [Suède ] 27 12m51s 0 0€
104 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 23 12m56.1s 0 0€
105 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 13m4s 0 0€
106 Tellqvist Jonas fanatic [Suède ] 33 13m17.1s 0 0€
107 Medeiros Afonso fanatic [Portugal ] 24 13m17.1s 0 0€
108 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 24 13m22.2s 0 0€
109 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 14m33.1s 0 0€
110 Barbier Jean-François fanatic [France ] 21 14m55.7s 0 0€
111 Aiken Steven Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 30 15m0.7s 0 0€
112 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume Uni ] 27 15m0.7s 0 0€
113 Hagen Tony TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 15m8.6s 0 0€
114 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 22 15m19.8s 0 0€
115 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 15m41s 0 0€
116 Smith John Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 31 15m47.4s 0 0€
117 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 15m56.2s 0 0€
118 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie ] 34 16m29.8s 0 0€
119 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA ] 32 16m54.8s 0 0€
120 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie ] 25 17m3.6s 0 0€
121 Obregon Ruben dario TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Colombie ] 21 17m23.7s 0 0€
122 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 24 17m34.9s 0 0€
123 Kubler Marcel team18 [Suisse ] 22 18m44.9s 0 0€
124 Burgmeister Conrad Aguilar PS [Allemagne ] 24 20m35.9s 0 0€
125 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 25 21m17.7s 0 0€
126 Volpino Emiliano [Italie ] Aguilar PS [Italie ] 31 22m55s 0 0€
127 Hobson Robbie PandaTeam [Australie ] 27 26m26.2s 0 0€
128 Savolainen Otto team18 [Finlande ] 21 26m39.8s 0 0€
129 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 28 31m11.2s 0 0€
130 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS [Autriche ] 26 36m44.4s 0 0€
131 Madsen Gustav Aguilar PS [Danemark ] 26 38m3.8s 0 0€