Pefi N 3 Div1 Saison 12

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 3h57m10.2s 50 30000€
2 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 7s 40 20000€
5 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 7s 38 18000€
6 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 7s 36 17000€
7 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 16.4s 34 16000€
8 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 16.4s 32 15000€
9 Thomasse Gerrit [Champion National] [Pays Bas] lemasson49 16.4s 30 14000€
10 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family [Attaque !] 17.6s 28 13000€
11 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 21.4s 26 12000€
12 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 21.4s 24 11500€
13 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 25.4s 22 11000€
14 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 25.4s 20 10500€
15 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 25.4s 18 10000€
16 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 25.4s 16 9500€
17 Prigent Gwenael [Champion National] [France] combslaville [Attaque !] 27.9s 14 9000€
18 Ruiz Elvio [Portugal] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 27.9s 13 8500€
19 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 29.4s 12 8000€
20 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 29.4s 11 7500€
21 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 29.4s 10 7000€
22 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 33.4s 9 6500€
23 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 33.4s 8 6000€
24 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 33.4s 7 5500€
25 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 33.4s 6 5000€
26 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 34.9s 5 5000€
27 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 37.5s 4 5000€
28 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 37.5s 3 5000€
29 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 37.5s 2 5000€
30 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 37.5s 1 5000€
31 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family [Attaque !] 40.7s 0€
32 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 40.7s 0€
33 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 41.5s 0€
34 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 41.5s 0€
35 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 41.5s 0€
36 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 44.5s 0€
37 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 44.5s 0€
38 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 44.5s 0€
39 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 44.5s 0€
40 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 44.5s 0€
41 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 44.5s 0€
42 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 49.5s 0€
43 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 49.5s 0€
44 Picard Maxime [France] E.C.Fumay 49.5s 0€
45 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 49.5s 0€
46 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 49.5s 0€
47 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 49.5s 0€
48 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 49.5s 0€
49 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 49.5s 0€
50 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 49.5s 0€
51 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 49.5s 0€
52 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 54.5s 0€
53 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 54.5s 0€
54 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 54.5s 0€
55 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 54.5s 0€
56 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 54.5s 0€
57 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 54.5s 0€
58 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 54.5s 0€
59 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 54.5s 0€
60 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.5s 0€
61 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 54.5s 0€
62 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 57.3s 0€
63 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss 57.3s 0€
64 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 57.3s 0€
65 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 57.3s 0€
66 Crv Samo [Slovénie] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 57.3s 0€
67 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 57.3s 0€
68 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m4.8s 0€
69 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m4.8s 0€
70 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m7.4s 0€
71 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m7.4s 0€
72 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m7.4s 0€
73 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m7.4s 0€
74 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m7.4s 0€
75 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 1m7.4s 0€
76 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 1m7.4s 0€
77 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m7.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
78 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m7.4s 0€
79 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m7.4s (8) 0€ (13500€)
80 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 1m12.9s 0€
81 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 1m12.9s 0€
82 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m12.9s 0€
83 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m13.5s 0€
84 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Chute] 1m13.5s 0€
85 Strelnikov Iliodor [Champion National] [Russie] Big Boss 1m13.5s 0€
86 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m13.5s 0€
87 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m13.5s (6) 0€ (12000€)
88 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 1m13.5s 0€
89 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 1m13.5s (5) 0€ (10500€)
90 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] E.C.Fumay 1m18.8s 0€
91 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 1m18.8s 0€
92 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m18.8s 0€
93 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 1m18.8s 0€
94 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] Tacki 1m18.8s 0€
95 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family [Crevaison] 1m22.5s 0€
96 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 1m22.5s 0€
97 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m22.5s 0€
98 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m22.5s 0€
99 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 1m26.8s 0€
100 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m26.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
101 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m30.8s 0€
102 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 1m30.8s 0€
103 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 1m34.9s 0€
104 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m34.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
105 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m34.9s 0€
106 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 1m34.9s 0€
107 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom [Chute] 1m39.8s 0€
108 Van Gysse Lars [Pays Bas] Tacki 1m39.8s 0€
109 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m39.8s 0€
110 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m39.8s 0€
111 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 1m39.8s (2) 0€ (6000€)
112 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 1m44.8s 0€
113 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m44.8s 0€
114 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 1m44.8s 0€
115 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m44.8s 0€
116 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 1m44.8s 0€
117 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 1m50.8s 0€
118 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m50.8s (1) 0€ (4000€)
119 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m50.8s 0€
120 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m50.8s 0€
121 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m50.8s 0€
122 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m57.8s 0€
123 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 2m22.1s 0€
124 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m31.1s 0€
125 Arnould Valentin [France] VC Avizois 2m40.8s 0€
126 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 2m44.3s 0€
127 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 2m44.3s 0€
128 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 2m49s 0€
129 Colombo Franco [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 2m49s 0€
130 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 3m8.8s 0€
131 Mäkelä Armo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m8.8s 0€
132 Weckström Ville [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m17.8s 0€
133 Jacquemin Kenny [France] ERG 3m25.8s 0€
134 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 3m28.6s 0€
135 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 3m28.6s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4h31m5s 50 30000€
2 Thomasse Gerrit [Champion National] [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2.8s 45 25000€
3 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 2.8s 42 22000€
4 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 2.8s 40 20000€
5 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 2.8s 38 18000€
6 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 8s 36 17000€
7 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 8s 34 16000€
8 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 8s 32 15000€
9 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 8s 30 14000€
10 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 8s 28 13000€
11 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 8s 26 12000€
12 Prigent Gwenael [Champion National] [France] combslaville 8s 24 11500€
13 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 12s 22 11000€
14 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 12s 20 10500€
15 Ruiz Elvio [Portugal] Saxo Bank 12s 18 10000€
16 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 12s 16 9500€
17 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 12s 14 9000€
18 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 12s 13 8500€
19 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 17s 12 8000€
20 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 17s 11 7500€
21 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 17s 10 7000€
22 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 17s 9 6500€
23 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 17s 8 6000€
24 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 17s 7 5500€
25 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 22s 6 5000€
26 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 22s 5 5000€
27 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 22s 4 5000€
28 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 22s 3 5000€
29 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 22s 2 5000€
30 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 22s 1 5000€
31 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 22s 0€
32 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 22s 0€
33 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 22s 0€
34 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 22s 0€
35 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 22s 0€
36 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 26s 0€
37 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 26s 0€
38 Picard Maxime [France] E.C.Fumay 26s 0€
39 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 26s 0€
40 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 26s 0€
41 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 26s 0€
42 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 26s 0€
43 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 26s 0€
44 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 31s 0€
45 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 31s 0€
46 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 31s 0€
47 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 31s 0€
48 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 31s 0€
49 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 35s 0€
50 André André [Suisse] ASA 35s 0€
51 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 35s 0€
52 Strelnikov Iliodor [Champion National] [Russie] Big Boss 35s 0€
53 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 35s 0€
54 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 35s 0€
55 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 35s 0€
56 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] E.C.Fumay 37.8s 0€
57 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 37.8s 0€
58 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 37.8s 0€
59 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 37.8s 0€
60 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 37.8s 0€
61 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 37.8s 0€
62 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam 37.8s 0€
63 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 37.8s 0€
64 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 43s 0€
65 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 43s 0€
66 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 43s 0€
67 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 43s 0€
68 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 43s (10) 0€ (15000€)
69 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 43s 0€
70 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss 43s 0€
71 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 43s 0€
72 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 43s 0€
73 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 47s 0€
74 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 47s 0€
75 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 47s 0€
76 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 47s 0€
77 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 47s 0€
78 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 47s 0€
79 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 47s 0€
80 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 47s 0€
81 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 47s 0€
82 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 47s 0€
83 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 47s 0€
84 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 47s 0€
85 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 51s 0€
86 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 51s 0€
87 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 51s 0€
88 Van Gysse Lars [Pays Bas] Tacki 51s 0€
89 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 51s 0€
90 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 51s 0€
91 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 51s 0€
92 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 51s 0€
93 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 51s 0€
94 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 51s 0€
95 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 51s 0€
96 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] Tacki 51s 0€
97 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 51s (8) 0€ (13500€)
98 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 51s 0€
99 Colombo Franco [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 55s 0€
100 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 55s 0€
101 Crv Samo [Slovénie] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 55s 0€
102 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m0s 0€
103 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m0s 0€
104 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 1m0s 0€
105 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m0s (6) 0€ (12000€)
106 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
107 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 1m4s 0€
108 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m4s 0€
109 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
110 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m8s 0€
111 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 1m11.2s 0€
112 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m11.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
113 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m17s 0€
114 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 1m28.2s 0€
115 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
116 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.2s 0€
117 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 1m44s (1) 0€ (4000€)
118 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois [Chute] 1m58.1s 0€
119 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m58.1s 0€
120 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam [Crevaison] 2m6s 0€
121 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m37s 0€
122 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m48.6s 0€
123 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m48.6s 0€
124 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 3m4.5s 0€
125 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 3m4.9s 0€
126 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 3m10.7s 0€
127 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 3m10.7s 0€
128 Arnould Valentin [France] VC Avizois 3m16.9s 0€
129 Jacquemin Kenny [France] ERG 3m30.9s 0€
130 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m34.9s 0€
131 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 3m43.9s 0€
132 Weckström Ville [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m58.2s 0€
133 Mäkelä Armo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m58.2s 0€
134 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 5m22.4s 0€
135 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m28s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 4h35m24s 50 30000€
2 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 0s 45 25000€
3 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] E.C.Fumay 0s 42 22000€
4 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 0s 40 20000€
5 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 38 18000€
6 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 0s 36 17000€
7 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 34 16000€
8 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 32 15000€
9 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 30 14000€
10 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 28 13000€
11 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 0s 26 12000€
12 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 0s 24 11500€
13 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 0s 22 11000€
14 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 0s 20 10500€
15 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 0s 18 10000€
16 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 16 9500€
17 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 0s 14 9000€
18 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 13 8500€
19 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 12 8000€
20 Picard Maxime [France] E.C.Fumay 0s 11 7500€
21 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 10 7000€
22 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 0s 9 6500€
23 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 0s 8 6000€
24 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 7 5500€
25 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 0s 6 5000€
26 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 0s 5 5000€
27 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 0s 4 5000€
28 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 0s 3 5000€
29 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 2 5000€
30 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 0s 1 5000€
31 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
32 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 0€
33 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 0s 0€
34 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 0s 0€
35 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
36 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 0s 0€
37 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 0€
38 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 0s 0€
39 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 0s 0€
40 Thomasse Gerrit [Champion National] [Pays Bas] lemasson49 0s 0€
41 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 0€
42 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 0s 0€
43 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 0s 0€
44 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 0€
45 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 0€
46 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 0s 0€
47 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
48 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
49 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 0s 0€
50 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
51 Prigent Gwenael [Champion National] [France] combslaville 0s 0€
52 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
53 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
54 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
55 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
56 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 0s 0€
57 Ruiz Elvio [Portugal] Saxo Bank 0s 0€
58 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 54.2s (10) 0€ (15000€)
59 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.2s 0€
60 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 54.2s 0€
61 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 54.2s 0€
62 Van Gysse Lars [Pays Bas] Tacki 54.2s 0€
63 André André [Suisse] ASA 54.2s 0€
64 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 54.2s 0€
65 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 54.2s 0€
66 Strelnikov Iliodor [Champion National] [Russie] Big Boss 54.2s 0€
67 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 54.2s 0€
68 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 54.2s 0€
69 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 54.2s 0€
70 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 54.2s 0€
71 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki [Crevaison] 54.2s 0€
72 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 54.2s 0€
73 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 54.2s 0€
74 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 54.2s 0€
75 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 54.2s 0€
76 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 54.2s 0€
77 Colombo Franco [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 54.2s 0€
78 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 54.2s 0€
79 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 54.2s 0€
80 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 54.2s 0€
81 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] Tacki 54.2s 0€
82 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss 54.2s 0€
83 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 54.2s 0€
84 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 54.2s 0€
85 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 54.2s 0€
86 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam 54.2s 0€
87 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 54.2s 0€
88 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 54.2s 0€
89 Arnould Valentin [France] VC Avizois 54.2s 0€
90 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 54.2s 0€
91 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 54.2s 0€
92 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.2s 0€
93 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 54.2s 0€
94 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.2s 0€
95 Crv Samo [Slovénie] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.2s 0€
96 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 54.2s 0€
97 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 1m48.2s 0€
98 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 [Crevaison] 1m48.2s 0€
99 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m48.2s 0€
100 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m48.2s (8) 0€ (13500€)
101 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 1m48.2s 0€
102 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m48.2s 0€
103 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 1m48.2s 0€
104 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m48.2s 0€
105 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m48.2s 0€
106 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m48.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
107 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m48.2s 0€
108 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 1m48.2s 0€
109 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 1m48.2s 0€
110 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m48.2s 0€
111 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 1m48.2s (5) 0€ (10500€)
112 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m48.2s 0€
113 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 1m48.2s (4) 0€ (9000€)
114 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 2m37.2s 0€
115 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 2m43.2s 0€
116 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 2m43.2s 0€
117 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 2m43.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
118 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 2m43.2s 0€
119 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m43.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
120 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 2m43.2s 0€
121 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m43.2s (1) 0€ (4000€)
122 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m43.2s 0€
123 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m57s 0€
124 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m57s 0€
125 Jacquemin Kenny [France] ERG 4m29s 0€
126 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 4m29s 0€
127 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 4m29s 0€
128 Weckström Ville [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m17.1s 0€
129 Mäkelä Armo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m17.1s 0€
130 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 5m17.1s 0€
131 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 6m24.1s 0€
132 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m24.1s 0€
133 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9m28.3s 0€
134 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€
135 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Primes*
1 Daneels Fabien [Leader du Tour] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 26 13h3m39.2s 75 45000€
2 Bernier Corentin Forza17 [France] 28 2.8s 67 37500€
3 Uccellotti Marcantonio Logitech-Fossil [Italie] 25 8s 63 33000€
4 Gray Curtis Euskadi [USA] 27 9.8s 60 30000€
5 Leydecker Peter lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 28 19s 57 27000€
6 Masson Fabrice Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 25 19s 54 25500€
7 Stravinski Piotr combslaville [Russie] 26 19.2s 51 24000€
8 Thomasse Gerrit lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 28 19.2s 48 22500€
9 Villacampa Alterio team montreuil [Espagne] 25 24.4s 45 21000€
10 Muravyev Dmitri ga92_team [Kazakhstan] 25 29.4s 42 19500€
11 Mounier Guillaume SEDA Unicom [France] 27 33.4s 39 18000€
12 Faber Brandan Mimi Team [Allemagne] 25 33.4s 36 17250€
13 Doublé Alexandre Saxo Bank [France] 29 33.4s 33 16500€
14 Prigent Gwenael combslaville [France] 30 35.8s 30 15750€
15 Ruiz Elvio Saxo Bank [Portugal] 30 39.8s 27 15000€
16 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 25 45.5s 24 14250€
17 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 25 47.4s 21 13500€
18 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 24 48.6s 19 12750€
19 Fontaine Amaury combslaville [France] 29 49.5s 18 12000€
20 Ball Adin Les Petits Chats [Australie] 27 49.5s 16 11250€
21 Kasparov Garry Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 26 51.4s 15 10500€
22 Chevalier Gaylord [Leader UCI] Aile de Faucon [France] 29 58.5s 13 9750€
23 Vasseur Gael Aile de Faucon [France] 29 58.5s 12 9000€
24 Gaillard Nathan EVAD [France] 30 58.5s 10 8250€
25 Lukic Mica VC Avizois [Croatie] 26 59.4s 9 7500€
26 MacRae Connor combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 28 1m1.5s 7 7500€
27 Lavaud Mathéo EVAD [France] 30 1m1.5s 6 7500€
28 Martinsen Wihljem Tacki [Norvège] 29 1m1.5s 4 7500€
29 Kraft Clemens Mimi Team [Allemagne] 26 1m3.2s 3 7500€
30 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 27 1m6.5s 1 7500€
31 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 23 1m6.7s 0 0€
32 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 26 1m10.5s 0 0€
33 Bouryakov Neelov E.C.Fumay [Russie] 29 1m11.5s 0 0€
34 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège] 24 1m11.5s 0 0€
35 Claessens Pieter EVAD [Belgique] 27 1m11.5s 0 0€
36 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 26 1m11.5s 0 0€
37 Jalabert Laurent Forza17 [France] 27 1m11.5s 0 0€
38 Picard Maxime E.C.Fumay [France] 29 1m15.5s 0 0€
39 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 24 1m16.5s 0 0€
40 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 23 1m20.5s 0 0€
41 Mitchell Phillip loganteam [USA] 27 1m20.5s 0 0€
42 Humbert Steeven Mktteam [France] 28 1m20.5s 0 0€
43 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 26 1m20.5s 0 0€
44 Ljungblad Ingemar loganteam [Suède] 26 1m30.8s 0 0€
45 Kashechkin Andrey ga92_team [Kazakhstan] 25 1m32.5s 0 0€
46 Kafelnikov Ievgueni Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 27 1m33.4s 0 0€
47 Bräckmann Franz TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Allemagne] 27 1m35.1s 0 0€
48 Koch Patrick CC Les Loges [Suisse] 28 1m45.2s 0 0€
49 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 25 1m51.3s 0 0€
50 Pons Gilles E.C.Fumay [France] 27 1m53.8s 0 0€
51 De Vlaeminck Yarno Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 26 1m54.5s 0 0€
52 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom [Colombie] 27 1m56.5s 0 0€
53 Kessiakoff Olof E.C.Fumay [Suède] 29 1m56.6s 0 0€
54 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 24 1m58.6s 0 0€
55 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 [Russie] 25 1m58.6s 0 0€
56 Arnould Alwin CC Les Loges [France] 26 1m59.8s 0 0€
57 Müller Ulrich Mimi Team [Allemagne] 24 2m2.6s 0 0€
58 Cardis Anthony E.C.Fumay [France] 28 2m9.8s 0 0€
59 Tejedor Tristán Aile de Faucon [Espagne] 29 2m17.9s 0 0€
60 Lamotte Eitan H3x family [Belgique] 27 2m21.9s 0 0€
61 Le Mao Venceslas CC Les Loges [France] 28 2m25.7s 0 0€
62 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 27 2m26.4s 0 0€
63 Abbet Mika H3x family [Suisse] 26 2m26.4s 0 0€
64 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 26 2m26.4s 0 0€
65 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 24 2m26.4s 0 0€
66 Fourche Cédric SEDA Unicom [France] 30 2m30.8s 0 0€
67 Coelho Constantino Big Boss [Portugal] 24 2m34.4s 0 0€
68 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 24 2m36.6s 0 0€
69 Jacquet Florian rtc51200 [France] 31 2m39.6s 0 0€
70 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suède] 24 2m39.6s 0 0€
71 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 23 2m42.4s 0 0€
72 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss [Russie] 28 2m42.6s 0 0€
73 Paracchino Delfino loganteam [Italie] 30 2m44.8s 0 0€
74 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique] 23 2m45s 0 0€
75 Crv Samo TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Slovénie] 23 2m46.4s 0 0€
76 Mercier Vincent loganteam [France] 25 2m48.6s 0 0€
77 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 24 2m50.6s 0 0€
78 Renders Mathisse loganteam [Belgique] 29 2m50.6s 0 0€
79 Gueguen Jacques CC Les Loges [France] 25 2m58s 0 0€
80 Tellier Bryan rtc51200 [France] 28 3m0s 0 0€
81 Betschart Stefan H3x family [Suisse] 27 3m3.6s 0 0€
82 Belasko Dylan Tacki [Espagne] 29 3m4s 0 0€
83 Waldner Ragnvald [Meilleur Jeune] Don Carliteam [Suède] 22 3m12.1s 0 0€
84 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 26 3m12.1s 0 0€
85 André André ASA [Suisse] 28 3m14s 0 0€
86 Elofsson Börje Don Carliteam [Suède] 27 3m16.1s 0 0€
87 Maier Claudio ERG [Suisse] 28 3m24.6s 0 0€
88 Van Gysse Lars Tacki [Pays_Bas] 30 3m25s 0 0€
89 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 24 3m25s 0 0€
90 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 25 3m26s 0 0€
91 Van Tienhoven Stephen Tacki [Pays_Bas] 29 3m30s 0 0€
92 Bertrand Gérald ASA [France] 28 3m32s 0 0€
93 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 26 3m33.6s 0 0€
94 Fabre Harry rtc51200 [France] 28 3m33.6s 0 0€
95 Lemaire Jean-René rtc51200 [France] 29 3m58s 0 0€
96 Ricco Riccardo VC Avizois [Italie] 27 3m59.6s 0 0€
97 Vandenbroucke Baptiste Mktteam [Belgique] 25 4m1.6s 0 0€
98 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège] 26 4m2.2s 0 0€
99 Jürgen Frank Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 4m5.6s 0 0€
100 Brink Mikhael loganteam [Suède] 24 4m7.6s 0 0€
101 Delage Gwenael SEDA Unicom [France] 28 4m7.7s 0 0€
102 Gulin Viktor E.C.Fumay [Croatie] 24 4m29.4s 0 0€
103 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 21 4m30s 0 0€
104 Ebstein Maximilian E.C.Fumay [Allemagne] 24 4m30.2s 0 0€
105 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 23 4m32s 0 0€
106 Colombo Franco Tacki [Italie] 29 4m38.2s 0 0€
107 Guichard Jean CC Les Loges [France] 27 4m39.6s 0 0€
108 Platardo Yoel loganteam [Espagne] 22 4m45.6s 0 0€
109 Faszler William rtc51200 [Allemagne] 22 4m50.6s 0 0€
110 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 25 5m5.2s 0 0€
111 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 25 5m19.2s 0 0€
112 Eppensteiner Enis SEDA Unicom [Allemagne] 30 5m23.4s 0 0€
113 Brkic Vlada E.C.Fumay [Croatie] 23 5m39.2s 0 0€
114 Veloso Cristovão VC Avizois [Portugal] 29 5m42.2s 0 0€
115 Decker Cole VC Avizois [Allemagne] 26 5m48.7s 0 0€
116 Basso Ivan Tacki [Italie] 26 5m49.7s 0 0€
117 Monfort Erwan rtc51200 [France] 25 6m0.5s 0 0€
118 Suutarinen Päivö AC_LUANT [Finlande] 21 6m8.1s 0 0€
119 Arnould Valentin VC Avizois [France] 27 6m51.9s 0 0€
120 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 22 7m16s 0 0€
121 Krämer Franz rtc51200 [Allemagne] 22 7m28.4s 0 0€
122 Bosio Lars rtc51200 [Autriche] 21 7m33.7s 0 0€
123 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande] 21 7m38s 0 0€
124 Delahaye Enzo Mktteam [France] 21 8m1.5s 0 0€
125 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Leader - de 22ans] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 22 9m22.7s 0 0€
126 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 20 9m55.8s 0 0€
127 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 23 10m5.8s 0 0€
128 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 25 11m3.4s 0 0€
129 Jacquemin Kenny ERG [France] 32 11m25.7s 0 0€
130 Migeon Francky CC Les Loges [France] 21 13m20s 0 0€
131 Mäkelä Armo AC_LUANT [Finlande] 19 13m24s 0 0€
132 Weckström Ville AC_LUANT [Finlande] 18 13m33s 0 0€
133 Alfredsen Arnketil TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège] 27 16m25.7s 0 0€