Pefi N 3 Div1 Saison 14

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 3h42m15.3s 50 9000€
2 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki [Attaque !] 7.8s 45 7500€
3 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 9.9s 42 6600€
4 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 13.3s 40 6000€
5 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 16.4s 38 5400€
6 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 16.4s 36 5100€
7 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 16.4s 34 4800€
8 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 20.7s 32 4500€
9 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 21.2s 30 4200€
10 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 21.2s 28 3900€
11 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 21.2s 26 3600€
12 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 23.8s 24 3450€
13 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 23.8s 22 3300€
14 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 23.8s 20 3150€
15 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 23.8s 18 3000€
16 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 23.8s 16 2850€
17 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 27.5s 14 2700€
18 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 27.5s 13 2550€
19 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 31.5s 12 2400€
20 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 31.5s 11 2250€
21 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 34.7s 10 2100€
22 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 34.7s 9 1950€
23 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 34.7s 8 1800€
24 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 34.7s 7 1650€
25 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 38s 6 1500€
26 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 39.4s 5 1500€
27 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 39.4s 4 1500€
28 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 39.4s 3 1500€
29 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 43s 2 1500€
30 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 43s 1 1500€
31 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 43s 0€
32 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47s 0€
33 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47s 0€
34 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 47s 0€
35 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 47s 0€
36 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 47s 0€
37 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 47s 0€
38 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 47s 0€
39 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC [Attaque !] 49.9s 0€
40 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 51.3s 0€
41 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 51.3s 0€
42 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 55.4s 0€
43 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche] EVAD 55.4s (10) 0€ (4500€)
44 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 55.4s 0€
45 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 59.5s 0€
46 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 59.5s 0€
47 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 59.5s 0€
48 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 59.5s 0€
49 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 59.5s 0€
50 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m2.5s 0€
51 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m2.5s 0€
52 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m2.5s 0€
53 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m2.5s 0€
54 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1m2.5s 0€
55 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m2.5s 0€
56 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m2.5s 0€
57 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m2.5s 0€
58 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m2.5s 0€
59 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m2.5s 0€
60 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m2.5s 0€
61 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.2s 0€
62 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m7.2s 0€
63 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m7.2s 0€
64 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 1m7.2s 0€
65 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 1m7.2s 0€
66 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m7.2s 0€
67 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m7.2s 0€
68 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m10.8s 0€
69 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 1m10.8s 0€
70 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m10.8s 0€
71 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m10.8s 0€
72 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m15.4s 0€
73 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m15.4s 0€
74 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m15.4s 0€
75 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m15.4s 0€
76 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m15.4s 0€
77 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 1m18.9s 0€
78 Cardis David [France] EVAD 1m18.9s 0€
79 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 1m18.9s 0€
80 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 1m18.9s 0€
81 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 1m18.9s 0€
82 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m18.9s 0€
83 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m18.9s 0€
84 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m22.4s 0€
85 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m22.4s 0€
86 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 1m22.4s 0€
87 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m22.4s 0€
88 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m22.4s 0€
89 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m27.7s 0€
90 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m27.7s 0€
91 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m27.7s 0€
92 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m29.7s 0€
93 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m29.7s 0€
94 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m29.7s 0€
95 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 1m29.7s 0€
96 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m29.7s 0€
97 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m29.7s 0€
98 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 1m29.7s 0€
99 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m29.7s 0€
100 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m29.7s 0€
101 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m29.7s 0€
102 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m29.7s (10) 0€ (4500€)
103 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m29.7s 0€
104 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m46.2s 0€
105 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m46.2s 0€
106 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m46.2s 0€
107 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m49.9s 0€
108 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m49.9s 0€
109 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m50.6s 0€
110 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m50.6s 0€
111 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] rtc51200 1m50.6s (10) 0€ (4500€)
112 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 1m50.6s 0€
113 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 1m50.6s (10) 0€ (4500€)
114 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m50.6s 0€
115 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m50.6s 0€
116 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m50.6s 0€
117 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 2m6.5s (10) 0€ (4500€)
118 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam [Attaque !] 2m6.5s (10) 0€ (4500€)
119 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 2m6.5s 0€
120 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m10.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
121 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam [Attaque !] 2m10.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
122 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m14.1s 0€
123 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m14.1s (10) 0€ (4500€)
124 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 2m14.1s 0€
125 Golje Bohdan [Slovénie] rtc51200 2m18.2s (10) 0€ (4500€)
126 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 2m18.2s 0€
127 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 2m18.2s (10) 0€ (4500€)
128 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m21.6s 0€
129 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 2m21.6s 0€
130 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m21.6s (10) 0€ (4500€)
131 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 2m26.3s 0€
132 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m33.8s 0€
133 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Euskadi 2m33.8s 0€
134 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 2m33.8s 0€
135 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 2m41s (10) 0€ (4500€)
136 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 5m12.4s (10) 0€ (4500€)

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 5h17m23.9s 50 9000€
2 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 11.6s 45 7500€
3 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 11.6s 42 6600€
4 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 11.6s 40 6000€
5 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 15.8s 38 5400€
6 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 15.8s 36 5100€
7 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 15.8s 34 4800€
8 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 20.1s 32 4500€
9 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 20.1s 30 4200€
10 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 20.1s 28 3900€
11 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 20.1s 26 3600€
12 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 20.1s 24 3450€
13 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 25.8s 22 3300€
14 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 25.8s 20 3150€
15 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 25.8s 18 3000€
16 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 31.5s 16 2850€
17 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 34.6s 14 2700€
18 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 34.6s 13 2550€
19 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 43.2s 12 2400€
20 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 43.2s 11 2250€
21 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 43.2s 10 2100€
22 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 43.2s 9 1950€
23 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 43.2s 8 1800€
24 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 43.2s 7 1650€
25 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 43.2s 6 1500€
26 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 52s 5 1500€
27 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 52s 4 1500€
28 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 52s 3 1500€
29 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 52s 2 1500€
30 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 55.5s 1 1500€
31 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 58.3s 0€
32 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 58.3s 0€
33 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 58.3s 0€
34 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m4.2s 0€
35 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m4.2s 0€
36 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 1m9.5s 0€
37 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m12.4s 0€
38 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m12.4s 0€
39 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m18.4s 0€
40 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m18.4s 0€
41 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 1m22.2s 0€
42 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m22.2s 0€
43 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m25.3s 0€
44 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 1m25.3s 0€
45 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m25.3s 0€
46 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 1m25.3s 0€
47 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m32.3s 0€
48 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m32.3s 0€
49 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m36.1s 0€
50 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 1m36.1s 0€
51 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 1m36.1s 0€
52 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m40.8s 0€
53 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 1m40.8s 0€
54 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m49.3s 0€
55 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 1m49.3s 0€
56 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m56.6s 0€
57 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m56.6s 0€
58 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m56.6s 0€
59 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 2m2s 0€
60 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 2m2s 0€
61 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m2s 0€
62 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.2s 0€
63 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2m8.2s 0€
64 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m8.2s 0€
65 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 2m8.2s 0€
66 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 2m11.9s 0€
67 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m11.9s (10) 0€ (4500€)
68 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 2m15.4s 0€
69 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m15.4s 0€
70 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 2m15.4s 0€
71 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 2m20.9s 0€
72 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m20.9s 0€
73 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 2m20.9s (10) 0€ (4500€)
74 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 2m25.2s 0€
75 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m25.2s 0€
76 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 2m25.2s 0€
77 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 2m34.2s 0€
78 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 2m34.2s 0€
79 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m38s 0€
80 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m38s 0€
81 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 2m42s 0€
82 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 2m42s (10) 0€ (4500€)
83 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m42s (10) 0€ (4500€)
84 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m42s 0€
85 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2m48.2s 0€
86 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 2m48.2s 0€
87 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 2m53.2s 0€
88 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m55.3s 0€
89 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche] EVAD 2m55.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
90 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 3m2s 0€
91 Cardis David [France] EVAD 3m6.1s 0€
92 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 3m6.1s 0€
93 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 3m6.1s 0€
94 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m6.1s 0€
95 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 3m13.2s 0€
96 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m13.2s 0€
97 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m16.6s 0€
98 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m25s 0€
99 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m25s 0€
100 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 3m25s 0€
101 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m25s 0€
102 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m25s 0€
103 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 3m25s 0€
104 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 3m25s (10) 0€ (4500€)
105 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m25s 0€
106 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m25s 0€
107 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 3m25s 0€
108 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 3m25s 0€
109 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 3m25s 0€
110 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] rtc51200 3m25s (10) 0€ (4500€)
111 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m38.2s 0€
112 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m38.2s 0€
113 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 3m38.2s 0€
114 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 3m38.2s (10) 0€ (4500€)
115 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 3m49.8s 0€
116 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi [Crevaison] 3m49.8s 0€
117 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 3m56.4s (10) 0€ (4500€)
118 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 3m56.4s 0€
119 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG [Chute] 4m0.1s 0€
120 Golje Bohdan [Slovénie] rtc51200 4m0.1s (10) 0€ (4500€)
121 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 4m0.1s 0€
122 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 4m4.6s (10) 0€ (4500€)
123 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 4m4.6s 0€
124 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 4m9s 0€
125 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 4m20.6s 0€
126 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m24.5s 0€
127 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 4m29s 0€
128 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 4m50.3s 0€
129 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 5m13.2s 0€
130 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Euskadi 5m13.2s 0€
131 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 6m24.9s 0€
132 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 7m32.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
133 Briand Roger [France] ERG 8m0.2s (10) 0€ (4500€)
134 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 8m14.9s (10) 0€ (4500€)
135 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 10m35.6s 0€
136 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 12m43.6s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 4h34m22.7s 50 9000€
2 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 21.6s 45 7500€
3 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 21.6s 42 6600€
4 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 21.6s 40 6000€
5 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 21.6s 38 5400€
6 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 21.6s 36 5100€
7 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 21.6s 34 4800€
8 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 21.6s 32 4500€
9 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 21.6s 30 4200€
10 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 21.6s 28 3900€
11 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 21.6s 26 3600€
12 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 21.6s 24 3450€
13 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 21.6s 22 3300€
14 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 21.6s 20 3150€
15 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 21.6s 18 3000€
16 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 21.6s 16 2850€
17 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 21.6s 14 2700€
18 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 21.6s 13 2550€
19 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 21.6s 12 2400€
20 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 21.6s 11 2250€
21 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 21.6s 10 2100€
22 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 21.6s 9 1950€
23 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 21.6s 8 1800€
24 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 21.6s 7 1650€
25 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 21.6s 6 1500€
26 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 21.6s 5 1500€
27 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 21.6s 4 1500€
28 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 21.6s 3 1500€
29 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 21.6s 2 1500€
30 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 21.6s 1 1500€
31 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 21.6s 0€
32 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 21.6s 0€
33 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 21.6s 0€
34 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 21.6s 0€
35 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 21.6s 0€
36 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 21.6s 0€
37 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 21.6s 0€
38 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 21.6s 0€
39 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 21.6s 0€
40 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac [Crevaison] 21.6s 0€
41 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 21.6s 0€
42 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 21.6s 0€
43 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 21.6s 0€
44 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 21.6s 0€
45 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 21.6s 0€
46 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 59.3s 0€
47 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 59.3s 0€
48 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 59.3s 0€
49 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 59.3s 0€
50 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.3s 0€
51 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 59.3s 0€
52 Cardis David [France] EVAD 59.3s 0€
53 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 59.3s 0€
54 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac [Chute] 59.3s 0€
55 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 59.3s 0€
56 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 59.3s 0€
57 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 59.3s 0€
58 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 59.3s 0€
59 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 59.3s 0€
60 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 59.3s 0€
61 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 59.3s 0€
62 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 59.3s 0€
63 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 59.3s 0€
64 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 59.3s 0€
65 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 59.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
66 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 59.3s 0€
67 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 59.3s 0€
68 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 59.3s 0€
69 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 59.3s 0€
70 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 59.3s 0€
71 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 59.3s 0€
72 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 59.3s 0€
73 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 59.3s 0€
74 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 59.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
75 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.3s 0€
76 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 59.3s 0€
77 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 59.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
78 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 59.3s 0€
79 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 59.3s 0€
80 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 59.3s 0€
81 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 59.3s 0€
82 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 59.3s 0€
83 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 59.3s 0€
84 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 59.3s 0€
85 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 59.3s 0€
86 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 59.3s 0€
87 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 59.3s 0€
88 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 59.3s 0€
89 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 59.3s 0€
90 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 59.3s 0€
91 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 59.3s 0€
92 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 59.3s 0€
93 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 59.3s (10) 0€ (4500€)
94 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 1m47.4s 0€
95 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m47.4s 0€
96 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 1m47.4s 0€
97 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD [Chute] 1m47.4s 0€
98 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m47.4s 0€
99 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 1m47.4s 0€
100 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 1m47.4s (10) 0€ (4500€)
101 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1m47.4s 0€
102 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m47.4s 0€
103 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m47.4s (10) 0€ (4500€)
104 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m47.4s 0€
105 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche] EVAD 1m47.4s (10) 0€ (4500€)
106 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m47.4s 0€
107 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 1m47.4s 0€
108 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m25.2s 0€
109 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m25.2s 0€
110 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 2m25.2s 0€
111 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 2m25.2s 0€
112 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m25.2s (10) 0€ (4500€)
113 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m25.2s 0€
114 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 2m25.2s 0€
115 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2m25.2s 0€
116 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m25.2s 0€
117 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m25.2s 0€
118 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m25.2s 0€
119 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m25.2s 0€
120 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 2m25.2s (10) 0€ (4500€)
121 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m25.2s (10) 0€ (4500€)
122 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m25.2s 0€
123 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 2m25.2s 0€
124 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 3m47.1s 0€
125 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 3m47.1s 0€
126 Briand Roger [France] ERG 3m47.1s (10) 0€ (4500€)
127 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 4m15.6s (10) 0€ (4500€)
128 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 4m15.6s 0€
129 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 4m15.6s 0€
130 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 4m15.6s 0€
131 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 4m15.6s 0€
132 Golje Bohdan [Slovénie] rtc51200 4m15.6s (10) 0€ (4500€)
133 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 4m15.6s 0€
134 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Euskadi 4m15.6s 0€
135 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 4m15.6s 0€
136 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] rtc51200 4m15.6s (10) 0€ (4500€)

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Primes*
1 Bernier Corentin [Leader du Tour] Forza17 [France] 30 13h34m39.3s 75 45000€
2 Stravinski Piotr combslaville [Russie] 28 0.6s 67 37500€
3 Martinsen Wihljem Tacki [Norvege] 31 7.8s 63 33000€
4 Daneels Fabien [Leader UCI] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 28 12.2s 60 30000€
5 Barreto Blanco Aile de Faucon [Colombie] 30 16.5s 57 27000€
6 Marinho Dinis [Leader de la CDM] Keyblade team [Portugal] 28 17s 54 25500€
7 Adamsson Erkan Aile de Faucon [Suede] 27 17.4s 51 24000€
8 Leydecker Peter ctac [Pays_Bas] 30 21.2s 48 22500€
9 Villacampa Alterio team montreuil [Espagne] 27 25.5s 45 21000€
10 Faber Brandan Mimi Team [Allemagne] 27 28.7s 42 19500€
11 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 31.8s 39 18000€
12 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 23 33.8s 36 17250€
13 Uccellotti Marcantonio Logitech-Fossil [Italie] 27 33.8s 33 16500€
14 Gray Curtis Euskadi [USA] 29 35.2s 30 15750€
15 Tahirovic Njall Aile de Faucon [Suede] 28 44.7s 27 15000€
16 Masson Fabrice Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 47.3s 24 14250€
17 Mounier Guillaume SEDA Unicom [France] 29 53.7s 21 13500€
18 Verechtchaguine Andrei UPEC [Russie] 25 1m2.2s 19 12750€
19 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 23 1m6.9s 18 12000€
20 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 27 1m9.6s 16 11250€
21 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne] 23 1m10.5s 15 10500€
22 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 28 1m14.5s 13 9750€
23 Lukic Mica Big Boss [Croatie] 28 1m17.6s 12 9000€
24 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 [Russie] 28 1m18.5s 10 8250€
25 Spinoza Evandro avsc [Portugal] 27 1m20.4s 9 7500€
26 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 25 1m23.1s 7 7500€
27 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 26 1m23.2s 6 7500€
28 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 27 1m23.2s 4 7500€
29 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 25 1m26.7s 3 7500€
30 Ljungblad Ingemar loganteam [Suede] 28 1m27s 1 7500€
31 Thomasse Gerrit lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 1m31.6s 0 0€
32 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 25 1m40.4s 0 0€
33 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 26 1m45s 0 0€
34 Rivera Carlos andres Keyblade team [Colombie] 28 1m52.2s 0 0€
35 Ruzha Bolek ctac [Republique_Tcheque] 27 1m52.6s 0 0€
36 Climaco Duarte ERG [Portugal] 29 1m53.3s 0 0€
37 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 28 1m55.6s 0 0€
38 Reyes Cristobal UPEC [Colombie] 28 2m2.1s 0 0€
39 Steyaert Gabin ctac [Belgique] 28 2m7.2s 0 0€
40 Kirchen Charel La Route est Belle [Luxembourg] 29 2m12.1s 0 0€
41 Jalabert Laurent Forza17 [France] 29 2m13.6s 0 0€
42 Mercier Vincent loganteam [France] 27 2m16.5s 0 0€
43 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom [Colombie] 29 2m18s 0 0€
44 Bouryakov Neelov AC_LUANT [Russie] 31 2m26.3s 0 0€
45 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 26 2m33.7s 0 0€
46 Apache Diego UPEC [Colombie] 28 2m34.1s 0 0€
47 Tasmagambetov Dimitr ctac [Kazakhstan] 27 2m45.1s 0 0€
48 Holmström Bernt Aile de Faucon [Suede] 27 2m50s 0 0€
49 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 27 2m54.5s 0 0€
50 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 26 3m2.6s 0 0€
51 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 26 3m5.3s 0 0€
52 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss [Russie] 30 3m7.8s 0 0€
53 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique] 25 3m8.9s 0 0€
54 Ahlm Olof ERG [Suede] 27 3m25.2s 0 0€
55 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 3m29.4s 0 0€
56 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 23 3m32.7s 0 0€
57 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 27 3m34s 0 0€
58 Claessens Pieter EVAD [Belgique] 29 3m34.8s 0 0€
59 Ryder Fahim Keyblade team [Australie] 28 3m37.4s 0 0€
60 Sanchez Samuel Euskadi [Espagne] 30 3m42.9s 0 0€
61 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 26 3m45.4s 0 0€
62 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 29 3m46.7s 0 0€
63 Betschart Stefan H3x family [Suisse] 29 3m49.3s 0 0€
64 Abbet Mika H3x family [Suisse] 28 3m49.7s 0 0€
65 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 28 3m53.7s 0 0€
66 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 25 3m58s 0 0€
67 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 26 3m59.9s 0 0€
68 Fourche Cédric SEDA Unicom [France] 32 4m7.1s 0 0€
69 Stîngaciu Florian UPEC [Roumanie] 23 4m8.7s 0 0€
70 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 28 4m11.7s 0 0€
71 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 26 4m13.7s 0 0€
72 Chargen Roger loganteam [Belgique] 29 4m13.9s 0 0€
73 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 24 4m20s 0 0€
74 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 24 4m24.4s 0 0€
75 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 25 4m26.4s 0 0€
76 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 25 4m29.1s 0 0€
77 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 4m29.7s 0 0€
78 Tajine Borat [Meilleur Jeune] Les Tchouvaches [Kazakhstan] 22 4m33.4s 0 0€
79 Kessiakoff Olof H3x family [Suede] 31 4m34.1s 0 0€
80 De Vlaeminck Yarno Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 28 4m34.3s 0 0€
81 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 28 4m42.4s 0 0€
82 Danielsen Stijn Euskadi [Norvege] 29 4m43.5s 0 0€
83 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suede] 28 4m44.8s 0 0€
84 Kolonic Viktor Euskadi [Croatie] 29 4m46.7s 0 0€
85 Cardis David EVAD [France] 29 4m47s 0 0€
86 Vecchiato Adamo loganteam [Italie] 21 4m48s 0 0€
87 Gaul Erwan ERG [France] 29 4m48.3s 0 0€
88 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 23 4m54.2s 0 0€
89 Bösch Reto H3x family [Suisse] 23 4m59.2s 0 0€
90 Heidegger Ludwig EVAD [Autriche] 22 5m0.7s 0 0€
91 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 29 5m9.4s 0 0€
92 Verdugo Borja Euskadi [Espagne] 25 5m15.4s 0 0€
93 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 23 5m16.6s 0 0€
94 Loukolä Nils EVAD [Finlande] 25 5m23.3s 0 0€
95 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 23 5m29.9s 0 0€
96 Braun Conrad La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 28 5m34.2s 0 0€
97 Marchand Venceslas EVAD [France] 31 5m42.1s 0 0€
98 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 24 5m43.8s 0 0€
99 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 23 5m44.7s 0 0€
100 Müller Tomas Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 22 5m53.5s 0 0€
101 Achard Robert loganteam [Suisse] 22 5m58.5s 0 0€
102 Merceron Aymeric loganteam [France] 21 6m2.3s 0 0€
103 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi [Argentine] 25 6m2.3s 0 0€
104 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 26 6m5.7s 0 0€
105 Decoster Stijn radio-rock [Belgique] 28 6m12.3s 0 0€
106 Harinordoqui Imanol Les Tchouvaches [Espagne] 25 6m17.1s 0 0€
107 Lyalko Marat TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 6m21.2s 0 0€
108 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 24 6m23.3s 0 0€
109 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 27 6m28.6s 0 0€
110 Belanger Arnaud ctac [France] 22 6m44.7s 0 0€
111 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 25 6m52.5s 0 0€
112 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 26 6m55.7s 0 0€
113 De Cruz Raúl AC_LUANT [Espagne] 22 6m55.7s 0 0€
114 Kariev Kirsan EVAD [Russie] 30 6m57.9s 0 0€
115 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team [Norvege] 29 7m7.2s 0 0€
116 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 23 7m34.4s 0 0€
117 Bekavac Peter AC_LUANT [Croatie] 29 7m38.1s 0 0€
118 Boasson-Hagen Edvald BMC 2 [Norvege] 30 7m49.2s 0 0€
119 Eliecer Alvin loganteam [Colombie] 21 7m54.4s 0 0€
120 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 24 8m2.9s 0 0€
121 Krämer Franz rtc51200 [Allemagne] 24 8m5.8s 0 0€
122 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 23 8m19.2s 0 0€
123 Souffaché Kévin AC_LUANT [France] 31 8m21.7s 0 0€
124 Lemaire Jean-René rtc51200 [France] 31 8m53.8s 0 0€
125 Fabre Harry rtc51200 [France] 30 8m53.8s 0 0€
126 Bernhard Tayler rtc51200 [Autriche] 22 8m53.8s 0 0€
127 Monfort Erwan rtc51200 [France] 27 9m25.2s 0 0€
128 Basso Ivan Tacki [Italie] 28 9m50.6s 0 0€
129 Golje Bohdan rtc51200 [Slovenie] 22 9m56.5s 0 0€
130 Delage Gwenael SEDA Unicom [France] 30 10m2.6s 0 0€
131 Fernandez Danilo Euskadi [Portugal] 30 11m25.2s 0 0€
132 Briand Roger ERG [France] 22 13m31.5s 0 0€
133 Le Bris Claude loganteam [France] 20 14m32.6s 0 0€
134 Colin Ethan AC_LUANT [France] 21 14m34.1s 0 0€
135 Blanc Basile Les Tchouvaches [France] 31 14m49.8s 0 0€
136 Chauvin Damien Les Tchouvaches [France] 24 18m55.6s 0 0€