Pefi N6 D2 S26

Etape 1

1 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 5h31m24.7s 50 25500€
2 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 0s 45 21250€
3 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] delapompe 0s 42 18700€
4 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] dorsen 10.5s 40 17000€
5 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 10.5s 38 15300€
6 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 10.5s 36 14450€
7 Thorpe Ian [Germany ] dorsen 10.5s 34 13600€
8 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 24.7s 32 12750€
9 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] Logitech-Fossil 24.7s 30 11900€
10 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 24.7s 28 11050€
11 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 24.7s 26 10200€
12 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 24.7s 24 9775€
13 Harinordoqui Marcelo [Spain ] Aguilar PS 24.7s 22 9350€
14 Smet Jean-philippe [Belgium ] ABSTEAM 24.7s 20 8925€
15 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] pegoumas 24.7s 18 8500€
16 Timmerman Nils [Belgium ] Deux-Sèvres 24.7s 16 8075€
17 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.3s 14 7650€
18 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.3s 13 7225€
19 Mäoma Antti [Estonia ] Sinalepa 41.3s 12 6800€
20 Migeon Justin [France ] Logitech-Fossil 41.3s 11 6375€
21 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] Logitech-Fossil 41.3s 10 5950€
22 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 41.3s 9 5525€
23 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.3s 8 5100€
24 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.3s 7 4675€
25 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 41.3s 6 4250€
26 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] phénix 41.3s 5 4250€
27 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m2.8s 4 4250€
28 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 1m2.8s 3 4250€
29 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m2.8s 2 4250€
30 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m2.8s 1 4250€
31 Räim Albert [Estonia ] Sinalepa 1m2.8s 0€
32 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m2.8s 0€
33 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m2.8s 0€
34 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 1m2.8s 0€
35 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m2.8s 0€
36 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m30.2s 0€
37 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m30.2s 0€
38 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 1m30.2s 0€
39 Persson Gamst [Norway ] les petrolettes 1m42.3s 0€
40 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m42.3s 0€
41 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m42.3s 0€
42 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m42.3s 0€
43 Hutchinson Lucas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m42.3s 0€
44 Voeckler Maxime [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m42.3s 0€
45 Fraser Tyler [Canada ] delapompe 1m42.3s 0€
46 Van steenbergen Rik [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m42.3s 0€
47 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 1m42.3s 0€
48 Sirel Rene [Estonia ] Sinalepa 2m19.9s 0€
49 Saidani Claude [France ] Deux-Sèvres 2m19.9s 0€
50 Martineau Aurélien [France ] Deux-Sèvres 2m19.9s 0€
51 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 2m55.2s 0€
52 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 3m18.6s 0€
53 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 3m18.6s 0€
54 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] bloorek 3m18.6s 0€
55 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m18.6s 0€
56 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 3m18.6s 0€
57 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m18.6s 0€
58 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 3m18.6s 0€
59 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 3m18.6s 0€
60 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 3m18.6s 0€
61 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 3m18.6s 0€
62 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m18.6s 0€
63 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3m18.6s 0€
64 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 4m9.4s 0€
65 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m9.4s 0€
66 Solano José Manuel [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 4m9.4s 0€
67 Kriit Kalle [Estonia ] Sinalepa 4m9.4s 0€
68 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 4m9.4s 0€
69 Kellerman Johann [Germany ] ballack150 4m9.4s 0€
70 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 4m9.4s 0€
71 Cardis Corentin [France ] delapompe [Attack !] 4m50.7s 0€
72 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 5m3.5s 0€
73 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 5m3.5s 0€
74 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m3.5s 0€
75 Lucero Demetrio [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 5m3.5s 0€
76 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 5m3.5s 0€
77 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m3.5s 0€
78 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] dorsen 5m3.5s 0€
79 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m3.5s 0€
80 Becker Rodolf [Germany ] ballack150 5m3.5s 0€
81 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 5m3.5s 0€
82 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 6m55.3s 0€
83 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] dorsen 6m55.3s 0€
84 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Guipy CC 6m55.3s 0€
85 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] pegoumas 6m55.3s 0€
86 Mitnick Faddei [Ukraine ] les petrolettes 6m55.3s 0€
87 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m55.3s 0€
88 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m55.3s 0€
89 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m55.3s 0€
90 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 6m55.3s 0€
91 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m55.3s 0€
92 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 6m55.3s 0€
93 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonia ] Sinalepa 6m55.3s 0€
94 Dion Nicholas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m55.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
95 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 6m55.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
96 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m55.3s 0€
97 Wakebe Yukinaga [Japan ] pegoumas 6m55.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
98 Longley Lemmy [Australia ] pegoumas 6m55.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
99 Pauleta Pedro [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m55.3s 0€
100 Cartier Mario [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m55.3s 0€
101 Walch Karl [Austria ] Aguilar PS 6m55.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
102 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 8m8.6s 0€
103 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 8m8.6s 0€
104 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 8m8.6s 0€
105 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 8m8.6s 0€
106 Maistre Teddy [France ] les petrolettes 8m8.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
107 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 8m8.6s 0€
108 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 8m8.6s 0€
109 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 8m8.6s 0€
110 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 8m8.6s 0€
111 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m8.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m8.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
113 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m8.6s 0€ U22
114 Pinelli Leandro [Italy ] dorsen 9m45.6s 0€
115 Puybaudet Jacques [France ] Guipy CC 9m45.6s 0€ U22
116 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] Aguilar PS 9m45.6s 0€
117 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 9m45.6s 0€ U22
118 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 9m45.6s 0€ U22
119 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 10m44.6s 0€
120 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 11m41.5s 0€
121 Torfs Thomas [Belgium ] Aguilar PS 12m59.1s 0€
122 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 12m59.1s 0€
123 Terrien Damien [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 18m0.7s 0€
124 Garin Enzo [Spain ] Kyry Alcudia Team 18m0.7s 0€
125 Crosas Marc [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 19m32.2s 0€

Etape 2

1 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] dorsen 2h52m3.2s 50 25500€
2 Pinelli Leandro [Italy ] dorsen 0s 45 21250€
3 Sirel Rene [Estonia ] Sinalepa 0s 42 18700€
4 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 40 17000€
5 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] Aguilar PS 0s 38 15300€
6 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Guipy CC 5.5s 36 14450€
7 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 5.5s 34 13600€
8 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 5.5s 32 12750€
9 Crosas Marc [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5.5s 30 11900€
10 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 12.5s 28 11050€
11 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 12.5s 26 10200€
12 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 12.5s 24 9775€
13 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 12.5s 22 9350€
14 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 12.5s 20 8925€
15 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 20.9s 18 8500€
16 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 20.9s 16 8075€
17 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] pegoumas 20.9s 14 7650€
18 Kellerman Johann [Germany ] ballack150 20.9s 13 7225€
19 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 20.9s 12 6800€
20 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 30.4s 11 6375€
21 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 30.4s 10 5950€
22 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 30.4s 9 5525€
23 Torfs Thomas [Belgium ] Aguilar PS 30.4s 8 5100€
24 Becker Rodolf [Germany ] ballack150 30.4s 7 4675€
25 Kriit Kalle [Estonia ] Sinalepa 30.4s 6 4250€
26 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonia ] Sinalepa 30.4s 5 4250€
27 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 30.4s 4 4250€
28 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 41.5s 3 4250€
29 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 41.5s 2 4250€
30 Martineau Aurélien [France ] Deux-Sèvres 41.5s 1 4250€
31 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 41.5s 0€
32 Pauleta Pedro [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 41.5s 0€
33 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 41.5s 0€
34 Cartier Mario [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 41.5s 0€
35 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 50.9s 0€
36 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 50.9s 0€
37 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 50.9s 0€
38 Alexander Joshua [Winner of a Tour] [USA ] ERG 50.9s 0€
39 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 50.9s 0€
40 Thorpe Ian [Germany ] dorsen 50.9s 0€
41 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 50.9s 0€
42 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] dorsen 50.9s 0€
43 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 50.9s 0€
44 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 50.9s 0€
45 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 50.9s 0€
46 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 50.9s 0€
47 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 50.9s 0€
48 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] delapompe 50.9s 0€
49 Cardis Corentin [France ] delapompe 50.9s 0€
50 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 1m10.9s 0€
51 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] Logitech-Fossil 1m10.9s 0€
52 Migeon Justin [France ] Logitech-Fossil 1m10.9s 0€
53 Lucero Demetrio [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 1m18s 0€
54 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 1m18s 0€
55 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m18s 0€
56 Persson Gamst [Norway ] les petrolettes 1m18s 0€
57 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m18s 0€
58 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m18s 0€
59 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m18s 0€
60 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m18s 0€
61 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m18s 0€
62 Fraser Tyler [Canada ] delapompe 1m18s 0€
63 Mäoma Antti [Estonia ] Sinalepa 1m18s 0€
64 Voeckler Maxime [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m18s 0€
65 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m18s 0€
66 Smet Jean-philippe [Belgium ] ABSTEAM [Puncture] 1m18s 0€
67 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 1m36.1s 0€
68 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] dorsen 1m36.1s 0€
69 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m36.1s 0€
70 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] Logitech-Fossil 1m36.1s 0€
71 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 1m36.1s 0€
72 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 1m36.1s 0€
73 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 1m36.1s 0€
74 Timmerman Nils [Belgium ] Deux-Sèvres 1m36.1s 0€
75 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m6.8s 0€
76 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 2m6.8s 0€
77 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 2m6.8s 0€
78 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m6.8s 0€
79 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m6.8s 0€
80 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m6.8s 0€
81 Räim Albert [Estonia ] Sinalepa 2m6.8s 0€
82 Harinordoqui Marcelo [Spain ] Aguilar PS 2m6.8s 0€
83 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 2m6.8s 0€
84 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 2m6.8s 0€
85 Solano José Manuel [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 2m6.8s 0€
86 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 2m40.9s 0€
87 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m40.9s 0€
88 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m40.9s 0€
89 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 2m40.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
90 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m40.9s 0€
91 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] phénix 2m40.9s 0€
92 Saidani Claude [France ] Deux-Sèvres 2m40.9s 0€
93 Van steenbergen Rik [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m40.9s 0€
94 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 3m9.5s 0€
95 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] bloorek 3m9.5s 0€
96 Longley Lemmy [Australia ] pegoumas 3m9.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
97 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] pegoumas 3m9.5s 0€
98 Walch Karl [Austria ] Aguilar PS 3m9.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
99 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 3m9.5s 0€
100 Hutchinson Lucas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m9.5s 0€
101 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 3m9.5s 0€
102 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 3m9.5s 0€
103 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 3m9.5s 0€
104 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m9.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
105 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m9.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
106 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 4m3.1s 0€
107 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 4m3.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
108 Wakebe Yukinaga [Japan ] pegoumas 4m3.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
109 Terrien Damien [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4m3.1s 0€
110 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m3.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
111 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Puncture] 4m3.1s 0€ U22
112 Puybaudet Jacques [France ] Guipy CC 5m3s 0€ U22
113 Maistre Teddy [France ] les petrolettes 5m3s 0€ U22
114 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m33.5s 0€
115 Garin Enzo [Spain ] Kyry Alcudia Team 5m33.5s 0€
116 Dion Nicholas [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m1.5s 0€ U22
117 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 7m45.1s 0€
118 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 7m45.1s 0€
119 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 9m3.1s 0€
120 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 9m29.2s 0€
121 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 10m59.5s 0€
122 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam Abandon 0€
123 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam Abandon 0€
124 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Alexander Joshua [Winner of a Tour] [USA ] ERG 5h20m52.2s 50 25500€
2 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 0s 45 21250€
3 Thorpe Ian [Germany ] dorsen 0s 42 18700€
4 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes [Attack !] 8.7s 40 17000€
5 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] dorsen 17.4s 38 15300€
6 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 17.4s 36 14450€
7 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] delapompe 17.4s 34 13600€
8 Smet Jean-philippe [Belgium ] ABSTEAM 17.4s 32 12750€
9 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 38.3s 30 11900€
10 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 38.3s 28 11050€
11 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 49s 26 10200€
12 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS [Puncture] 49s 24 9775€
13 Harinordoqui Marcelo [Spain ] Aguilar PS 49s 22 9350€
14 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] pegoumas 49s 20 8925€
15 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m3.7s 18 8500€
16 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m3.7s 16 8075€
17 Mäoma Antti [Estonia ] Sinalepa 1m23s 14 7650€
18 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m23s 13 7225€
19 Timmerman Nils [Belgium ] Deux-Sèvres 1m23s 12 6800€
20 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m39.6s 11 6375€
21 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m46.8s 10 5950€
22 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m46.8s 9 5525€
23 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m46.8s 8 5100€
24 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m46.8s 7 4675€
25 Persson Gamst [Norway ] les petrolettes 1m46.8s 6 4250€
26 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m46.8s 5 4250€
27 Van steenbergen Rik [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m46.8s 4 4250€
28 Räim Albert [Estonia ] Sinalepa 1m46.8s 3 4250€
29 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m46.8s 2 4250€
30 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m46.8s 1 4250€
31 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m46.8s 0€
32 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m46.8s 0€
33 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m46.8s 0€
34 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m35.3s 0€
35 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 2m35.3s 0€
36 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] Logitech-Fossil [Fall] 2m35.3s 0€
37 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 2m35.3s 0€
38 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] Logitech-Fossil 2m35.3s 0€
39 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m35.3s 0€
40 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m7.2s 0€
41 Sirel Rene [Estonia ] Sinalepa 3m7.2s 0€
42 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 3m26.3s 0€
43 Kriit Kalle [Estonia ] Sinalepa 3m26.3s 0€
44 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonia ] Sinalepa 3m26.3s 0€
45 Martineau Aurélien [France ] Deux-Sèvres 3m26.3s 0€
46 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m26.3s 0€
47 Voeckler Maxime [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m26.3s 0€
48 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 4m51s 0€
49 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 5m16.5s 0€
50 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 5m16.5s 0€
51 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] dorsen 5m16.5s 0€
52 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 5m16.5s 0€
53 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m16.5s 0€
54 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] dorsen 5m16.5s 0€
55 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m16.5s 0€
56 Kellerman Johann [Germany ] ballack150 5m16.5s 0€
57 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m16.5s 0€
58 Cardis Corentin [France ] delapompe 5m16.5s 0€
59 Migeon Justin [France ] Logitech-Fossil 5m16.5s 0€
60 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] pegoumas 5m16.5s 0€
61 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m16.5s 0€
62 Wakebe Yukinaga [Japan ] pegoumas 5m16.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
63 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 6m40.4s 0€
64 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 6m40.4s 0€
65 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m40.4s 0€
66 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 6m40.4s 0€
67 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 6m40.4s 0€
68 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Guipy CC 6m40.4s 0€
69 Lucero Demetrio [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 6m40.4s 0€
70 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m40.4s 0€
71 Pinelli Leandro [Italy ] dorsen 6m40.4s 0€
72 Becker Rodolf [Germany ] ballack150 6m40.4s 0€
73 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 6m40.4s 0€
74 Fraser Tyler [Canada ] delapompe 6m40.4s 0€
75 Dion Nicholas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m40.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
76 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 6m40.4s 0€
77 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 6m40.4s 0€
78 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] phénix 6m40.4s 0€
79 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m40.4s 0€
80 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 6m40.4s 0€
81 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 6m40.4s 0€
82 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 6m40.4s 0€
83 Pauleta Pedro [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m40.4s 0€
84 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 6m40.4s 0€
85 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges [Puncture] 6m40.4s 0€
86 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 6m40.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
87 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m40.4s 0€
88 Saidani Claude [France ] Deux-Sèvres 6m40.4s 0€
89 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m40.4s 0€
90 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 6m40.4s 0€
91 Tuulos Nils [Finland ] Kyry Alcudia Team 6m40.4s 0€
92 Walch Karl [Austria ] Aguilar PS 6m40.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
93 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 8m10s 0€
94 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 8m10s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
95 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 8m10s 0€
96 Akopyants Asror [Uzbekistan ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8m10s 0€
97 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m10s 0€
98 Maistre Teddy [France ] les petrolettes 8m10s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 9m31.9s 0€
100 Longley Lemmy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Australia ] pegoumas 9m31.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
101 Cartier Mario [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 9m31.9s 0€
102 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 10m50.6s 0€
103 Solano José Manuel [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 14m36.9s 0€
104 Puybaudet Jacques [France ] Guipy CC 17m5.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Garin Enzo [Spain ] Kyry Alcudia Team 17m5.9s 0€
106 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] bloorek 18m30.8s 0€
107 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 20m33.1s 0€
108 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m12s 0€ U22
109 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m12s 0€ U22
110 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m12s 0€ U22
111 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m12s 0€ U22
112 Terrien Damien [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 22m55.8s 0€
113 Torfs Thomas [Belgium ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
114 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
115 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
116 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
117 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
118 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
119 Crosas Marc [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Abandon 0€
120 Hutchinson Lucas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Abandon 0€

Général

1 Alexander Joshua [Leader du Tour] [USA ] ERG [USA ] 29 13h45m11s 75 38250€
2 Marulanda Hilario ERG [Colombie ] 29 0s 67 31875€
3 Thorpe Ian dorsen [Allemagne ] 27 10.5s 63 28050€
4 Sebastiani Norberto delapompe [Italie ] 31 17.4s 60 25500€
5 Abdiyev Calman phénix [Kazakhstan ] 29 55s 57 22950€
6 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 31 1m4.2s 54 21675€
7 Smet Jean-philippe ABSTEAM [Belgique ] 26 1m9.1s 51 20400€
8 Travis Colin dorsen [Nouvelle Zélande ] 28 1m13.1s 48 19125€
9 Smit Eliot Aguilar PS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 29 1m19.4s 45 17850€
10 Lepage Olivier Guipy CC [Canada ] 29 1m30s 42 16575€
11 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 27 1m41.5s 39 15300€
12 Marco Santiago gutarrak [Venezuela ] 30 1m45s 36 14662.5€
13 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 32 1m47.5s 33 14025€
14 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 30 1m58.7s 30 13387.5€
15 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 28 2m11.5s 27 12750€
16 Rementeria Emmanuel gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 2m12.1s 24 12112.5€
17 Rosenbaum Berthold ballack150 [Allemagne ] 29 2m26.3s 21 11475€
18 Moya Alexis gutarrak [Venezuela ] 26 2m28.1s 19 10837.5€
19 Harinordoqui Marcelo Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 30 2m29.5s 18 10200€
20 Mäoma Antti Sinalepa [Estonie ] 25 2m31.4s 16 9562.5€
21 Timmerman Nils Deux-Sèvres [Belgique ] 25 2m32.9s 15 8925€
22 Zabala Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 27 2m55.2s 13 8287.5€
23 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 2m55.2s 12 7650€
24 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island [Autriche ] 26 2m59s 10 7012.5€
25 Baillif Ief pegoumas [Belgique ] 26 3m32.2s 9 6375€
26 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron gutarrak [Venezuela ] 30 3m34.8s 7 6375€
27 Blignaut MC [Afrique du Sud ] Logitech-Fossil [Afrique du Sud ] 27 3m36.6s 6 6375€
28 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] Logitech-Fossil [Biélorussie ] 27 3m45.2s 4 6375€
29 MacSechlainn Ryan Kyry Alcudia Team [Irlande ] 34 3m54.3s 3 6375€
30 Persson Gamst les petrolettes [Norvège ] 25 3m56.1s 1 6375€
31 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 30 3m56.1s 0 0€
32 Bramoonen Klaas delapompe [Belgique ] 29 4m1.9s 0 0€
33 Velez Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 4m5.5s 0 0€
34 Räim Albert Sinalepa [Estonie ] 27 4m5.5s 0 0€
35 Mihaljevic Hrvoje Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Croatie ] 32 4m5.5s 0 0€
36 Sirel Rene Sinalepa [Estonie ] 30 4m36.2s 0 0€
37 Van steenbergen Rik Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Belgique ] 24 5m19s 0 0€
38 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 34 5m28.2s 0 0€
39 Voeckler Maxime Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 5m35.6s 0 0€
40 Martineau Aurélien Deux-Sèvres [France ] 31 5m36.8s 0 0€
41 Dragūnas Vador ABSTEAM [Lituanie ] 27 6m6.5s 0 0€
42 Migeon Justin [France ] Logitech-Fossil [France ] 27 6m17.8s 0 0€
43 Nagoshi Rosanjin les petrolettes [Japon ] 27 6m44.9s 0 0€
44 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 29 6m50.3s 0 0€
45 Kriit Kalle Sinalepa [Estonie ] 30 7m15.3s 0 0€
46 Biselius Hakan Guipy CC [Suède ] 30 8m22s 0 0€
47 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 31 8m25.6s 0 0€
48 Tallent Aleu delapompe [Australie ] 30 8m36.7s 0 0€
49 Fraser Tyler delapompe [Canada ] 27 8m49.7s 0 0€
50 Kellerman Johann ballack150 [Allemagne ] 30 8m55.9s 0 0€
51 Newcombe Alfred Dubaï Palm Island [Australie ] 25 9m5.4s 0 0€
52 Jansen Ole heinar phénix [Norvège ] 31 9m11.7s 0 0€
53 Schermerhorn Justin Cyco l'Arine [Pays Bas ] 23 9m38.5s 0 0€
54 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 28 9m50.9s 0 0€
55 Taskinen Leevi BISCUIT173 [Finlande ] 30 9m58.6s 0 0€
56 Kirsipuu Jaan Sinalepa [Estonie ] 30 10m1.1s 0 0€
57 Mozart Konrad bloorek [Allemagne ] 26 10m1.8s 0 0€
58 Cardis Corentin delapompe [France ] 28 10m7.2s 0 0€
59 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 26 10m10.5s 0 0€
60 Bezjak Bohuslav phénix [Slovénie ] 27 10m19.8s 0 0€
61 Allgöwer Nicolas dorsen [Suisse ] 29 10m20s 0 0€
62 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 29 10m26s 0 0€
63 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 30 10m26s 0 0€
64 Saidani Claude Deux-Sèvres [France ] 24 10m50.3s 0 0€
65 Cerar Karel phénix [Slovénie ] 27 10m51.5s 0 0€
66 Onakatomi Kandayû dorsen [Japon ] 28 11m20.8s 0 0€
67 Becker Rodolf ballack150 [Allemagne ] 30 11m23.4s 0 0€
68 Kalinouskayov Casimir Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Biélorussie ] 28 11m23.4s 0 0€
69 Villeneuve Alexander Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 30 11m26.3s 0 0€
70 Fragua Adelmo pegoumas [Colombie ] 30 11m41.7s 0 0€
71 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 11m43.9s 0 0€
72 Fabrizio Vasco [Italie ] BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 30 11m58.8s 0 0€
73 MacGuire Nar phénix [Irlande ] 28 12m5.7s 0 0€
74 Lucero Demetrio Deux-Sèvres [Espagne ] 30 12m10.9s 0 0€
75 Lamontagne Félix pegoumas [Canada ] 31 12m17.5s 0 0€
76 Kull Heiki Guipy CC [Estonie ] 30 12m50.2s 0 0€
77 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Portugal ] 30 12m53.3s 0 0€
78 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 30 12m57.2s 0 0€
79 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 31 12m59.8s 0 0€
80 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 26 13m15.1s 0 0€
81 Pauleta Pedro Dubaï Palm Island [Portugal ] 24 13m26.2s 0 0€
82 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 35 13m35.6s 0 0€
83 Jalabert Christophe Deux-Sèvres [France ] 31 14m20.8s 0 0€
84 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28 14m51.5s 0 0€
85 Bernoulli Noha Dubaï Palm Island [Suisse ] 25 15m5.3s 0 0€
86 Salimov Igor phénix [Ouzbékistan ] 29 15m20.6s 0 0€
87 Wakebe Yukinaga [Meilleur Jeune] pegoumas [Japon ] 22 15m23.9s 0 0€
88 Pinelli Leandro dorsen [Italie ] 28 15m35.1s 0 0€
89 Bataglione Camillo BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 26 15m48.7s 0 0€
90 Walch Karl Aguilar PS [Autriche ] 22 15m54.2s 0 0€
91 Ammann Noe Guipy CC [Suisse ] 31 16m4.9s 0 0€
92 Cartier Mario Dubaï Palm Island [Suisse ] 24 16m17.7s 0 0€
93 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 34 16m27.7s 0 0€
94 Tuulos Nils Kyry Alcudia Team [Finlande ] 33 16m46.6s 0 0€
95 Erkinov Rahman Guipy CC [Ouzbékistan ] 30 18m1.2s 0 0€
96 Slovák Milan les petrolettes [Slovaquie ] 21 18m16s 0 0€
97 Parment Bastian BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 21 18m17.5s 0 0€
98 Longley Lemmy pegoumas [Australie ] 22 18m45.7s 0 0€
99 Dion Nicholas Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 21 18m46.2s 0 0€
100 Akopyants Asror Kyry Alcudia Team [Ouzbékistan ] 27 19m31.1s 0 0€
101 Solano José Manuel Cyco l'Arine [Venezuela ] 23 20m2.2s 0 0€
102 Maistre Teddy les petrolettes [France ] 22 20m30.7s 0 0€
103 Bartunek Ladislav pegoumas [République Tchèque ] 29 23m33.7s 0 0€
104 Vandenbroucke Jeroen bloorek [Belgique ] 31 24m7.9s 0 0€
105 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 29m18.3s 0 0€
106 Puybaudet Jacques Guipy CC [France ] 22 31m3.6s 0 0€
107 Dolak Mikolas bloorek [République Tchèque ] 22 31m39.2s 0 0€
108 Jirasek Julius bloorek [République Tchèque ] 22 31m39.2s 0 0€
109 Đoković Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 32m32.8s 0 0€
110 Mandelik Edvard bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 34m9.8s 0 0€
111 Garin Enzo Kyry Alcudia Team [Espagne ] 26 39m49.2s 0 0€
112 Terrien Damien Kyry Alcudia Team [France ] 26 44m8.7s 0 0€