Pic Saint Loup Cazevielle Selections Nationales Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Grant Jackson [USA] EA Sports 1h5m29.3s 50 9000€
2 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] platoche 1s 45 7500€
3 Hörnqvist Olrik [Suède] Lexus Team 2.3s 42 6600€
4 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.3s 40 6000€
5 Popov Alexandr [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 12.3s 38 5400€
6 Hushovd Thor [Norvège] ga92_team 14.9s 36 5100€
7 Leipheimer Levy [USA] EA Sports 14.9s 34 4800€
8 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] platoche 14.9s 32 4500€
9 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 16s 30 4200€
10 Fjeld Bentje [Norvège] ga92_team 16s 28 3900€
11 Alikon Manuel [Suisse] team18 16.7s 26 3600€
12 Christiaens Gaspard [Belgique] supertoto team 16.7s 24 3450€
13 Kivilev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 18.4s 22 3300€
14 Viniss Diego [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 18.4s 20 3150€
15 Powell Joey [USA] EA Sports 19.7s 18 3000€
16 Dorn Morgan [Allemagne] au revoir 19.7s 16 2850€
17 Fields Dereck [USA] EA Sports 19.7s 14 2700€
18 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] Tycoonboys 22.8s 13 2550€
19 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] platoche 23.5s 12 2400€
20 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 28.4s 11 2250€
21 Bettini Michele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 29.6s 10 2100€
22 Rademacher Tony [Belgique] supertoto team 31s 9 1950€
23 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] diadav 31s 8 1800€
24 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Lexus Team 31s 7 1650€
25 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] supertoto team 31s 6 1500€
26 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 32.9s 5 1500€
27 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] Lotto 38s 4 1500€
28 Lauronen Atro [Finlande] diadav 38.8s 3 1500€
29 Immonen Clas [Finlande] diadav 39.4s 2 1500€
30 José Gino [Espagne] txingumama 39.4s 1 1500€
31 Schlager Werner [Autriche] Phoenix 40.6s 0€
32 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] au revoir 45.8s 0€
33 Merckx Amory [Belgique] supertoto team 47s 0€
34 Alstrand Toni [Finlande] diadav 47s 0€
35 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 47s 0€
36 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] team18 48.3s 0€
37 Prim Bror [Suède] Lexus Team 48.3s 0€
38 Loos Jang [Luxembourg] OLcycle 49s 0€
39 Bailly Neil [Belgique] supertoto team 49.6s 0€
40 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 49.6s 0€
41 Tremblay Jakob [Canada] Team Pro Tech 52.3s 0€
42 Dominguez Andre [Argentine] fgjgtg 53.8s 0€
43 Moreau Patrick [France] loganteam 54.6s 0€
44 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 58.8s 0€
45 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 59.7s 0€
46 Lambrecht Téo [Belgique] supertoto team 1m1s 0€
47 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Lexus Team 1m1.7s 0€
48 Trivino Israel [Colombie] platoche 1m1.7s 0€
49 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] supertoto team 1m1.7s 0€
50 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m1.7s 0€
51 Amerbach Pascal [Suisse] team18 1m2.6s 0€
52 Coleman Mike [USA] EA Sports 1m2.6s 0€
53 Ray Damian [USA] EA Sports 1m3.3s 0€
54 Baratteri Igor [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 1m5.7s 0€
55 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] txingumama 1m5.7s 0€
56 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] au revoir 1m7.5s 0€
57 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7.5s 0€
58 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] au revoir 1m8.2s 0€
59 Haddin Alessio [Australie] Lotto 1m8.2s 0€
60 Donohoe Alland [Australie] Lotto 1m8.2s 0€
61 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Lotto 1m8.2s 0€
62 Rouge-Serret Lemmy [Australie] Lotto 1m8.2s 0€
63 Veikkanen Nils [Finlande] diadav 1m10.9s 0€
64 Berg Laurits [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m10.9s 0€
65 Hayden Alexi [Australie] Lotto 1m10.9s 0€
66 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m11.9s 0€
67 Luis Gillermo [Espagne] txingumama [Chute] 1m11.9s 0€
68 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] ga92_team 1m12.9s 0€
69 Tellin Ben [Belgique] supertoto team 1m12.9s 0€
70 Thomas Danny [USA] EA Sports 1m13.7s 0€
71 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m14.5s 0€
72 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m14.5s 0€
73 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m14.5s 0€
74 O'Ceallaigh Tobey [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m15.3s 0€
75 Akhmetov Alek [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m15.3s 0€
76 Holmström Gunnulf [Suède] Lexus Team 1m16.3s 0€
77 Aguilar Felix [Colombie] platoche 1m16.3s 0€
78 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] platoche 1m16.3s 0€
79 Sicard Antonin [France] loganteam 1m16.3s 0€
80 Van Syle Roelof [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m16.3s 0€
81 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m17.2s 0€
82 Koppes Willie [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m17.2s 0€
83 Adamo Giuliano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m17.2s 0€
84 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m18.2s 0€
85 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] ga92_team 1m19.9s 0€
86 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m19.9s 0€
87 Magic Drago [Croatie] draxa team 1m20.9s 0€
88 Merceron Paul [France] loganteam 1m20.9s 0€
89 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m20.9s 0€
90 Mora Abelardo [Champion National] [Colombie] platoche 1m20.9s 0€
91 Papegnies Clément [France] loganteam 1m21.7s 0€
92 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m21.7s 0€
93 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.6s 0€
94 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.6s 0€
95 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] au revoir 1m22.6s 0€
96 Nührenbörger Jang [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m24.5s 0€
97 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m24.5s 0€
98 Hunt Kyte [Australie] Lotto 1m25.5s 0€
99 Abbet Mika [Suisse] team18 1m25.5s 0€
100 Fontaine Amaury [France] loganteam [Chute] 1m27.1s 0€
101 Vicente José [Espagne] txingumama 1m27.1s 0€
102 Prette Santiago [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m28s 0€
103 Medina Aaron [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m28s 0€
104 Dietziker Vojta [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m29.5s 0€
105 Rose Gary [USA] EA Sports 1m29.5s 0€
106 Sicard Aurélien [France] loganteam 1m30.3s 0€
107 Biondo Adolfo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m30.3s 0€
108 Cardis Alain [France] loganteam 1m30.3s 0€
109 Haddin Laiden [Australie] Lotto 1m30.3s 0€
110 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] draxa team 1m31.1s 0€
111 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] draxa team 1m31.1s 0€
112 Cabral Franco [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m31.1s 0€
113 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] diadav 1m31.1s 0€
114 Sigaïev Youri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m31.1s 0€
115 Collins Phil [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m31.1s 0€
116 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m31.8s 0€
117 Delcourt Henri [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m31.8s 0€
118 Richards Daniel [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m31.8s 0€
119 Sondell Peters [Suède] Lexus Team 1m32.5s 0€
120 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Phoenix 1m32.5s 0€
121 Johansen Eluf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m32.5s 0€
122 Haussler Heinrich [Allemagne] au revoir 1m33.6s 0€
123 Kutten-Schmitz Han Sol [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m33.6s 0€
124 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] Phoenix 1m33.6s 0€
125 Chevalier Gaylord [France] loganteam 1m33.6s 0€
126 Perez Cayetano [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m34.4s 0€
127 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m34.4s 0€
128 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m34.4s 0€
129 Lehnart Timeo [Champion National] [Allemagne] au revoir 1m35.5s 0€
130 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m35.5s 0€
131 Zolotov Yuri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m35.5s 0€
132 Fraser Abel [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m35.5s 0€
133 Oliveira Barnabé [Portugal] movistar 1m35.8s 0€
134 Decker Cole [Allemagne] au revoir [Chute] 1m35.8s 0€
135 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m35.8s 0€
136 Bragança Fernão [Portugal] movistar 1m35.8s 0€
137 Sondergaard Jesper [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m35.8s 0€
138 Barros Diego [Espagne] txingumama 1m35.8s 0€
139 Grabovsky Ludomir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m35.8s 0€
140 Nepomnyachshiy Marat [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m38.6s 0€
141 Herrera Carlos [Espagne] txingumama 1m38.6s 0€
142 Tolstoï Yuri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m38.6s 0€
143 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m39.8s 0€
144 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] ga92_team 1m39.8s 0€
145 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m39.8s 0€
146 Brabec Lubor [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m39.8s 0€
147 Kruyt Marnix [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m39.8s 0€
148 Krancar Vojta [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m39.8s 0€
149 Brecka Gustav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m39.8s 0€
150 Tolosa Guillermo [Colombie] platoche [Crevaison] 1m39.8s 0€
151 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m39.8s 0€
152 Charrier Simon [France] loganteam 1m39.8s 0€
153 Alfredsen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m42.2s 0€
154 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m42.2s 0€
155 Jazbec Cezar [Slovénie] cantal 1m42.2s 0€
156 Müller Alex [Suisse] team18 1m42.9s 0€
157 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 1m42.9s 0€
158 Häsler Alexander [Suisse] team18 1m42.9s 0€
159 Porteiro Graciano [Portugal] movistar 1m42.9s 0€
160 Pouchkine Rafail [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m42.9s 0€
161 Boasson-Hagen Edvard [Norvège] ga92_team 1m43.7s 0€
162 Plante Dylan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m43.7s 0€
163 Janko Rok [Slovénie] cantal 1m43.7s 0€
164 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] au revoir 1m43.7s 0€
165 Harmon Gino [Espagne] txingumama 1m43.7s 0€
166 Staub Ruben [Suisse] team18 1m43.7s 0€
167 Rivera Leandro [Colombie] platoche 1m43.7s 0€
168 Evila Olli [Finlande] diadav 1m44.4s 0€
169 Lehtonen Jyrki [Finlande] diadav 1m44.4s 0€
170 Barreres Karl [Espagne] txingumama 1m44.4s 0€
171 Baresic Pavo [Croatie] draxa team 1m45.4s 0€
172 Lucero Martin [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m45.4s 0€
173 Savard Joseph [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m45.4s 0€
174 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m46.1s 0€
175 Schwarzel Markus [Autriche] Phoenix 1m46.1s 0€
176 Kirchen Danny [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m46.1s 0€
177 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] cantal 1m46.1s 0€
178 Preuss Levin [Autriche] Phoenix 1m46.9s 0€
179 Wirkalla Joakim [Finlande] diadav 1m46.9s 0€
180 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m46.9s 0€
181 Ivanjko Boguslaw [Slovénie] cantal 1m46.9s 0€
182 Donaghy Gary [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m49.4s 0€
183 Hertz Jarek [Slovénie] cantal 1m50.5s 0€
184 Holm Mogens [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m50.5s 0€
185 Insua Juan Pablo [Champion National] [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m51.5s 0€
186 Perret Kristopher [Suisse] team18 1m51.5s 0€
187 Porte Richie [Australie] Lotto 1m52.8s 0€
188 Andrascik Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m52.8s 0€
189 Norgaard Kristen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m53.6s 0€
190 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m53.6s 0€
191 Jelic Drago [Croatie] draxa team 1m54.7s 0€
192 Heidegger Colin [Autriche] Phoenix 1m54.7s 0€
193 Fillion Logan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m54.7s 0€
194 Bilos Santi [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m54.7s 0€
195 Mendes Edmundo [Portugal] movistar 1m54.7s 0€
196 Bopardo Daniel [Espagne] txingumama 1m54.7s 0€
197 Hlavac Hubert [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m56.1s 0€
198 Scoponi Carlo [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m56.1s 0€
199 Tardif Tyler [Champion National] [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m56.1s 0€
200 Dufek Lubos [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m57.2s 0€
201 Rock Eber [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m57.2s 0€
202 Pöstinger Siegfried [Champion National] [Autriche] Phoenix 1m58s 0€
203 Freud Marlon [Autriche] Phoenix 1m58s 0€
204 Schulte Arjen [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m59.8s 0€
205 Richard Samuel [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m1.2s 0€
206 Smith John [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m2s 0€
207 Kostecka Ervin [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m2s 0€
208 Lema Geraldo [Portugal] movistar 2m2s 0€
209 Cocostîrcu Gabriel [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m2s 0€
210 Înnegoiescu Marcel [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m2s 0€
211 Pescaru Molnár [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m2s 0€
212 Bertrand Olivier [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m2s 0€
213 Lungu Calistrat [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m4.7s 0€
214 Vigario Bento [Portugal] movistar 2m4.7s 0€
215 Strijdom Jancoman [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m5.3s 0€
216 Klec Borris [Slovénie] cantal 2m5.3s 0€
217 Ivanjko Rorric [Slovénie] cantal 2m5.3s 0€
218 Thibault Nicolas [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m5.3s 0€
219 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] draxa team 2m7.1s 0€
220 MacGearailt Liam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m7.1s 0€
221 Nagle Patrick [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m7.1s 0€
222 Kearns Uilliam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m8.4s 0€
223 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m8.4s 0€
224 Alexander Jackson [USA] EA Sports 2m8.4s 0€
225 Buzescu Naie [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m9.6s 0€
226 lavrencij Orrel [Slovénie] cantal 2m9.6s 0€
227 Boban Radames [Croatie] draxa team 2m10.8s 0€
228 MacKinley Tristan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m11.7s 0€
229 Trampusch Oliver [Autriche] Phoenix 2m11.7s 0€
230 Bermingham Richard [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m13.1s 0€
231 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m14s 0€
232 Witold Jaroslaw [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m14s 0€
233 Quervain Jason [Suisse] leopard hougo 2m14s 0€
234 Attinger Ralph [Suisse] leopard hougo 2m14s 0€
235 Mroz Igor [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m14s 0€
236 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m14s 0€
237 Brama Florian [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m14s 0€
238 O'Mara Devin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m14s 0€
239 Teicedeiro Eduardo [Portugal] movistar 2m19.9s 0€
240 Martel Jacob [Canada] Team Pro Tech 2m24.1s 0€
241 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m25.7s 0€
242 Pires Bruno [Portugal] movistar 2m27.4s 0€
243 Paulică Adam [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m28.7s 0€
244 Ruiz Alarico [Portugal] movistar 2m39.5s 0€
245 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] draxa team 2m41.3s 0€
246 Opriş Emil [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m44.4s 0€
247 Neacşu Antipa [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 2m45.4s 0€
248 Garic Stevan [Croatie] draxa team [Chute] 2m51.5s 0€
249 Fernandez Roland [France] leopard hougo 2m57.5s 0€
250 Mekarski Lech [Pologne] leopard hougo 3m8s 0€
251 Kapus Igor [Slovénie] cantal 3m8s 0€
252 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] leopard hougo 3m27.1s 0€