Porec Trophy Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 5h20m37s 50 24000€
2 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 0s 45 20000€
3 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 3.8s 42 17600€
4 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 3.8s 40 16000€
5 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 3.8s 38 14400€
6 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 3.8s 36 13600€
7 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 3.8s 34 12800€
8 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 11s 32 12000€
9 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 11s 30 11200€
10 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 11s 28 10400€
11 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 11s 26 9600€
12 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 11s 24 9200€
13 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 18s 22 8800€
14 Hedegaard Ib [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 18s 20 8400€
15 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 18s 18 8000€
16 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 29s 16 7600€
17 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 29s 14 7200€
18 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois [Attaque !] 30.6s 13 6800€
19 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 33s 12 6400€
20 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 33s 11 6000€
21 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 33s 10 5600€
22 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 37s 9 5200€
23 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 44s 8 4800€
24 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 44s 7 4400€
25 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 50s 6 4000€
26 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 50s 5 4000€
27 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] Chamois 50s 4 (10) 4000€ (12000€)
28 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 56s 3 4000€
29 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 56s 2 4000€
30 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 56s 1 4000€
31 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m0s 0€
32 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m0s 0€
33 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m0s 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m0s 0€
35 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 1m0s 0€
36 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1m4s 0€
37 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m4s 0€
38 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 1m8s (8) 0€ (10800€)
39 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 1m8s 0€
40 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 1m8s 0€
41 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m15s 0€
42 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m18.2s 0€
43 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m18.2s 0€
44 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m26s 0€
45 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m42.6s 0€
46 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m42.6s (6) 0€ (9600€)
47 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m53s 0€
48 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m53s 0€
49 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m57s (5) 0€ (8400€)
50 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 2m4s 0€
51 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 2m7.1s 0€
52 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 2m7.1s 0€
53 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 2m16.8s 0€
54 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 2m16.8s 0€
55 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m16.8s 0€
56 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 2m21s 0€
57 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 2m24.9s 0€
58 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 2m24.9s 0€
59 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 2m30.8s 0€
60 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m30.8s 0€
61 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 2m35.8s 0€
62 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 2m42.4s 0€
63 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes [Chute] 2m42.4s 0€
64 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team [Attaque !] 2m48.6s 0€
65 Insua Juan Pablo [Champion National] [Argentine] txingumama 2m52.8s 0€
66 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 2m52.8s 0€
67 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m58.8s (4) 0€ (7200€)
68 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam [Attaque !] 3m7s 0€
69 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 3m8.8s 0€
70 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 3m8.8s 0€
71 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m14.7s 0€
72 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac [Attaque !] 3m14.7s 0€
73 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam [Attaque !] 3m14.7s 0€
74 Veloso Cristovão [Champion National] [Portugal] VC Avizois 3m14.7s 0€
75 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 3m19.7s 0€
76 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 3m19.7s 0€
77 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 3m19.7s 0€
78 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 3m28.7s 0€
79 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam [Attaque !] 3m33.7s 0€
80 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 3m33.7s 0€
81 Lemasson Ahmed [France] wptteam 3m33.7s 0€
82 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 3m40.7s 0€
83 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 3m40.7s 0€
84 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m44.7s 0€
85 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 3m44.7s 0€
86 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac [Attaque !] 3m44.7s 0€
87 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 3m50.7s 0€
88 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 3m50.7s 0€
89 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 3m50.7s 0€
90 Kiuru Daavid [Champion National] [Finlande] txingumama 3m56.7s 0€
91 Pons Gilles [France] aros team [Crevaison] 4m5.9s 0€
92 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 4m5.9s 0€
93 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 4m5.9s 0€
94 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 4m32.7s 0€
95 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 5m42.7s 0€
96 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 6m16.7s 0€