Pornic La Rochelle D1 S32

1 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 4h59m52.6s 50 30000€
2 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 0s 45 25000€
3 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 0s 42 22000€
4 Michels Jeff Luxembourg Bistouille 0s 40 20000€
5 Duarte Estevao Portugal mimi 0s 38 18000€
6 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 0s 34 16000€
8 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands Akumetsu 0s 32 15000€
9 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico Aguilar PS 0s 30 14000€
10 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance 0s 28 13000€
11 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 0s 26 12000€
12 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 0s 24 11500€
13 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 0s 22 11000€
14 Binet Maryan France Clem's 0s 20 10500€
15 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 0s 18 10000€
16 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 0s 16 9500€
17 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 0s 13 8500€
19 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette Puncture 0s 11 7500€
21 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 0s 10 7000€
22 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille Fall 0s 9 6500€
23 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 0s 8 6000€
24 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 0s 7 5500€
25 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 0s 6 5000€
26 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 0s 5 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
27 Vuibert EddyUnder 23 leaderUnder 23 leader France Mimi Team 0s 4 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
28 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 0s 3 5000€
29 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 0s 2 5000€
30 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 0s 1 5000€
31 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 0s 0€
32 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé 0s 0€
33 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 0s 0€
34 Sykes Ibrahim The Netherlands batavard 0s 0€
35 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 2m30.2s 0€
36 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 2m31.95s 0€
37 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 2m31.95s 0€
38 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg pegoumas 2m31.95s 0€
39 Bernard BenjaminOlympic Champion Canada Kkclaquette 2m31.95s 0€
40 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 2m31.95s 0€
41 Tapis KennyFrance France Kkclaquette 2m31.95s 0€
42 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 2m31.95s 0€
43 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland BMC 2 2m31.95s 0€
44 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 2m31.95s 0€
45 Silva Cyprien France dodur 2m31.95s 0€
46 Kovacevic Wenceslav Slovenia Guipy CC 2m31.95s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 2m31.95s 0€
48 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 2m31.95s 0€
49 O'Mara Cathal Eire La Route est Belle 2m31.95s 0€
50 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 2m31.95s 0€
51 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 2m31.95s 0€
52 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 2m31.95s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
53 Giltinan Alastair Australia La Route est Belle 2m31.95s 0€
54 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 2m31.95s 0€
55 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 2m31.95s 0€
56 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 2m31.95s 0€
57 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 2m31.95s 0€
58 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 2m31.95s 0€
59 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 2m31.95s 0€
60 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 2m31.95s 0€
61 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 2m31.95s 0€
62 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 2m31.95s 0€
63 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 2m31.95s 0€
64 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 2m31.95s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 2m31.95s 0€
66 Alvestad Elric Norway La Route est Belle 2m31.95s 0€
67 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 2m31.95s 0€
68 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 2m31.95s 0€
69 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 2m31.95s 0€
70 Rodriguez CristovãoPortugal Portugal combslaville 2m31.95s 0€
71 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 2m31.95s 0€
72 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 2m31.95s 0€
73 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 2m31.95s 0€
74 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 2m31.95s 0€
75 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 2m31.95s 0€
76 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 2m31.95s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
77 Clair François France Keyblade team 2m31.95s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
78 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 2m31.95s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
79 Vegaus DragonBelarus World Cup's leaderWorld Cup's leader Belarus Bistouille 2m31.95s 0€
80 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 2m31.95s 0€
81 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 2m31.95s 0€
82 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 2m31.95s 0€
83 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 2m31.95s 0€
84 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 2m31.95s 0€
85 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 2m31.95s 0€
86 Evans Jensen United Kingdom Aguilar PS 6m44.5s 0€
87 Holzhalb Jon Switzerland Kkclaquette 6m51.34s 0€
88 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 6m51.34s 0€
89 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard 6m51.34s 0€
90 Holmström Almar Sweden Guipy CC 6m51.34s 0€
91 Valbonesi Damiano Italy batavard 6m51.34s 0€
92 Loos GérardLuxembourg Luxembourg bubbagump 6m51.34s 0€
93 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 6m51.34s 0€
94 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 6m51.34s 0€
95 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 6m51.34s 0€ U22
96 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 6m51.34s 0€
97 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 6m51.34s 0€
98 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 6m51.34s 0€
99 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 6m51.34s 0€
100 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 6m51.34s 0€ U22
101 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump 6m51.34s 0€
102 Rundblad Ulf Sweden pegoumas 6m51.34s 0€
103 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 6m51.34s 0€
104 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 6m51.34s 0€ U22
105 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 6m51.34s 0€
106 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 6m51.34s 0€
107 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 6m51.34s 0€ U22
108 Boltzmann MathisAustria Austria bubbagump 6m51.34s 0€
109 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 6m51.34s 0€ U22
110 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 6m51.34s 0€ U22
111 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 6m51.34s 0€
112 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 6m51.34s 0€ U22
113 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 6m51.34s 0€
114 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 6m51.34s 0€
115 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 6m51.34s 0€
116 Aarts Maëlan Belgium Akumetsu 6m51.34s 0€
117 Akamatsu Takamasa Japan Keyblade team 6m51.34s 0€ U22
118 Vinokourov Cobi Kazakhstan Mimi Team 6m51.34s 0€
119 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 6m51.34s 0€ U22
120 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 6m51.34s 0€ U22
121 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 6m51.34s 0€
122 Yoshida Tôji Japan comorlé 6m51.34s 0€ U22
123 Quinn Caleb New-Zealand comorlé 6m51.34s 0€ U22
124 Buchta Filip Czech Republic comorlé 6m51.34s 0€ U22
125 Cabrera Aquivaldo Colombia nanakiteam 6m51.34s 0€
126 Berg Tim Sweden Bistouille 11m16.68s 0€
127 Petera Norbert Czech Republic comorlé 19m55.4s 0€ U22

Mimi Team : 82pts
Aguilar PS : 56pts
Kkclaquette : 53pts
Akumetsu : 52pts
Lindt-Cailler : 50pts
Bistouille : 49pts
bubbagump : 45pts
combslaville : 42pts
Don Carliteam : 42pts
mimi : 38pts
equipedefrance : 30pts
nanakiteam : 25pts
batavard : 22pts
Clem's : 20pts
Guipy CC : 12pts
comorlé : 10pts
Keyblade team : 5pts
pegoumas : 5pts
BMC 2 : 4pts
Big Boss : 3pts
monfama : 0pts
La Route est Belle : 0pts
dodur : 0pts