Prato Allo Stelvio Aprica Div1 Saison 18

1 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 7h13m28.1s 50 30000€
2 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé [Attaque !] 0.9s 45 25000€
3 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 5.4s 42 22000€
4 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 10.1s 40 20000€
5 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 15.3s 38 18000€
6 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 15.3s 36 17000€
7 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 15.3s 34 16000€
8 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 15.3s 32 15000€
9 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 15.3s 30 14000€
10 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 15.3s 28 13000€
11 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 15.3s 26 12000€
12 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 15.3s 24 11500€
13 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 15.3s 22 11000€
14 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 15.3s 20 10500€
15 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 15.3s 18 10000€
16 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 16 9500€
17 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 33.2s 14 9000€
18 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort [Attaque !] 35.5s 13 8500€
19 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 46.9s 12 8000€
20 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 46.9s 11 7500€
21 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 46.9s 10 7000€
22 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 46.9s 9 6500€
23 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 46.9s 8 6000€
24 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 46.9s 7 5500€
25 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 46.9s 6 5000€
26 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 46.9s 5 5000€
27 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 46.9s 4 5000€
28 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 46.9s 3 5000€
29 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m16.2s 2 5000€
30 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m16.2s 1 5000€
31 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m16.2s 0€
32 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m16.2s 0€
33 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m16.2s 0€
34 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m46.8s 0€
35 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m46.8s 0€
36 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 2m6.9s 0€
37 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m6.9s 0€
38 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m6.9s 0€
39 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m6.9s 0€
40 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 2m6.9s 0€
41 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 3m4.2s 0€
42 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 3m4.2s 0€
43 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 3m4.2s 0€
44 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 3m56.2s 0€
45 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m56.2s 0€
46 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 8m47.6s 0€
47 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8m47.6s 0€
48 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 9m21.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
49 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 9m21.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
50 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9m21.1s 0€
51 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 9m21.1s 0€
52 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 9m21.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
53 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 9m21.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
54 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 9m21.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
55 Faithfull Douglas [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 9m21.1s 0€
56 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 9m21.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
57 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas] loganteam 10m43.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
58 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 11m16.5s 0€
59 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11m16.5s 0€
60 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 11m16.5s 0€
61 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 11m16.5s 0€
62 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11m16.5s 0€
63 Asimov Nadei [Russie] BMC 2 11m16.5s 0€
64 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 11m16.5s 0€
65 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 11m16.5s 0€
66 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 11m16.5s 0€
67 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 11m16.5s 0€
68 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 11m16.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
69 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 13m13s 0€ U22
70 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 13m13s 0€
71 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 15m1.2s 0€
72 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 15m1.2s 0€
73 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 15m39.8s 0€
74 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 20m25.2s 0€
75 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 20m56.3s 0€
76 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 21m22.3s 0€
77 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 22m55.1s 0€
78 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 23m39.5s 0€
79 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 23m39.5s 0€
80 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 23m39.5s 0€
81 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 25m20.9s 0€ U22
82 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 30m53.6s 0€
83 Krapikas Alanas [Lituanie] loganteam 33m12.4s 0€ U22
84 Veikkanen Veikka [Finlande] AC_LUANT 33m12.4s 0€ U22
85 Martillo Raúl [Espagne] loganteam 35m2.1s 0€ U22
86 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 36m44.1s 0€