Prato Allo Stelvio Aprica Div2 Saison 18

1 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 7h14m27.1s 50 25500€
2 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 15.9s 45 21250€
3 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 18.3s 42 18700€
4 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 21.7s 40 17000€
5 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 28.3s 38 15300€
6 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 28.3s 36 14450€
7 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 28.3s 34 13600€
8 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 28.3s 32 12750€
9 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 42.8s 30 11900€
10 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 42.8s 28 11050€
11 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 42.8s 26 10200€
12 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 42.8s 24 9775€
13 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 42.8s 22 9350€
14 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 42.8s 20 8925€
15 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 42.8s 18 8500€
16 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 42.8s 16 8075€
17 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 42.8s 14 7650€
18 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 42.8s 13 7225€
19 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 42.8s 12 6800€
20 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m6.4s 11 6375€
21 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m6.4s 10 5950€
22 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m6.4s 9 5525€
23 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m6.4s 8 5100€
24 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m6.4s 7 4675€
25 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 1m23.6s 6 4250€
26 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 1m23.6s 5 4250€
27 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m23.6s 4 4250€
28 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m23.6s 3 4250€
29 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m23.6s 2 4250€
30 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m23.6s 1 4250€
31 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m23.6s 0€
32 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 1m23.6s 0€
33 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 1m48.3s 0€
34 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m48.3s 0€
35 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m0s 0€
36 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 2m20.4s 0€
37 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 2m20.4s 0€
38 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 2m20.4s 0€
39 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m20.4s 0€
40 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 2m40.4s 0€
41 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 2m40.4s 0€
42 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 2m47.8s 0€
43 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 2m47.8s 0€
44 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 2m47.8s 0€
45 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 2m47.8s 0€
46 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m47.8s 0€
47 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne] bubbagump 2m47.8s 0€
48 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 2m47.8s 0€
49 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 4m8.1s 0€
50 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 4m8.1s 0€
51 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 4m8.1s 0€
52 Romminger Florian [Suisse] H3x family 4m8.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
53 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 5m6.9s 0€
54 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 5m6.9s 0€
55 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m6.9s 0€
56 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 5m6.9s 0€
57 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 5m6.9s 0€
58 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 5m6.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
59 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 6m21.2s 0€
60 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 6m21.2s 0€
61 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 6m21.2s 0€
62 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 6m21.2s 0€
63 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 6m21.2s 0€
64 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 6m21.2s 0€
65 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 6m21.2s 0€
66 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team [Chute] 6m21.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 6m21.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
68 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 6m21.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
69 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 6m21.2s 0€
70 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica [Attaque !] 7m32.6s 0€
71 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica [Attaque !] 7m32.6s 0€
72 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 7m37.6s 0€
73 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 7m37.6s 0€
74 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 7m37.6s 0€
75 Domenech Andy [France] team18 7m37.6s 0€
76 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 7m37.6s 0€
77 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 7m37.6s 0€
78 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 7m37.6s 0€
79 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 7m37.6s 0€
80 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 7m37.6s 0€
81 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 7m37.6s 0€
82 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 7m37.6s 0€
83 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 7m37.6s 0€
84 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 7m37.6s 0€
85 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 7m37.6s 0€
86 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 7m37.6s 0€
87 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 7m37.6s 0€
88 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 7m37.6s 0€
89 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 7m37.6s 0€
90 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 7m37.6s 0€
91 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 7m37.6s 0€
92 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 7m37.6s 0€
93 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 7m37.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
94 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 7m37.6s 0€
95 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 9m41.4s 0€
96 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 9m41.4s 0€
97 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 9m41.4s 0€
98 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 9m41.4s 0€
99 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 9m41.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
100 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 10m42.1s 0€
101 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 [Chute] 10m42.1s 0€
102 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 10m42.1s 0€
103 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 10m42.1s 0€
104 Atapuma Jacinto [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy [Crevaison] 10m42.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 10m42.1s 0€ U22
106 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 14m31.5s 0€ U22
107 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 14m31.5s 0€ U22
108 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 15m55s 0€
109 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 15m55s 0€
110 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 18m30s 0€
111 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 18m30s 0€
112 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 18m30s 0€
113 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 18m30s 0€
114 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 18m30s 0€
115 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 18m30s 0€
116 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 18m30s 0€
117 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 20m29.3s 0€ U22
118 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 21m19.3s 0€ U22
119 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 21m19.3s 0€
120 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 22m37.5s 0€
121 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 22m37.5s 0€
122 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 23m39s 0€
123 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 25m32.2s 0€