Rabka Zdroj Krakow Championnat De Pologne Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Antczak Lucjan aros team 3h51m9s
2 Wojtila Karol bananes 0s
3 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team 0s
4 Piotrowski Wladyslaw aros team 0s
5 Lukowiak Chaim aros team 0s
6 Kaczmarek Leszek RC Landes 0s
7 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges 0s
8 Wojtila Mariusz BsFveloclub 0s
9 Karmowski Jakub lucyfer 0s
10 Mroz Mateusz Team Sojasun 0s
11 Niemcy Tomasz TeamItalia 0s
12 Matuszak Zbigniew La Papinade 0s
13 Dabbor Brunon Big Racing Team 0s
14 Szymoniuk capecape 0s
15 Michal Lech affinity 0s
16 Koslowski Andrzej Breizhrace 0s
17 Kopernik Kamil Rikkard Team 0s
18 Yaworski Jacek divin 0s
19 Litwinski Marian RC Landes 0s
20 Dardena Michal aros team 0s
21 Mroz Igor stockfeld 0s
22 Zylberyng Walenty castres 0s
23 Lukowiak Krzysztof supertoto team 0s
24 Witold Jaroslaw les petrolettes 0s
25 Brzezinski Iwan lvh 0s
26 Bressler Zenon Team Voslauer-Sony 0s
27 Kopernik Mikolaj Molotov 0s
28 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort 0s
29 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 0s
30 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine 0s
31 Chlebowski Stanislaw monica 0s
32 Verbitzky Zbigniew lolocatou 0s
33 Blaszak Alojzy OCN 0s
34 Leszczynski Franciszek FCNantais.com 0s
35 Zjelinski Stanislaw Grizzly Cycling 0s
36 Zaczek Bohdan raleig 53s
37 Pawlikowski Wincenty LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 53s
38 Studzinski Tomasz PH Almelo 53s
39 Zylberberg Mikolaj aros team 53s
40 Mroz Adam bloorek 53s
41 Olesinski Kazimierz caligula 53s
42 Heleniak Hieronim Team Przybylski 53s
43 Wajciechosczak Gustaw Leopard-Trek 53s
44 Dominiczak Wladyslaw GK Royal Team 53s
45 Majewski Hieronim Team Przybylski 53s
46 Marczewski Gwidon seblions 53s
47 Walkowiak Andrzej FC Draveil 53s
48 Wujczak Radoslaw chato9 53s
49 Adamczewski Adam BatBat 53s
50 Verbitzky Robert mano-team 53s
51 Nowakowski Brunon castres 53s
52 Muszynski Zbigniew dodur 53s
53 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull 1m12.5s
54 Jerzmanowski Mateusz yvon 1m12.5s
55 Wojtila Walenty Pro tarmac team 1m12.5s
56 Szymczak Marian Leopard-Trek 1m12.5s
57 Blaszak Wlodzimierz Lansart 1m12.5s
58 Tomasz Lukasz KillerRC 1m12.5s
59 Podgorski Roman Red Bull 1m12.5s
60 Lukasz Daniel as bram 1m12.5s
61 Rachwalak Bogdan GK Royal Team 1m12.5s
62 Tomczyk Grzegorz WitoTeam 1m12.5s
63 Wujczak Orest Hoolie 1m12.5s
64 Marczewski Miroslaw yvon 1m12.5s
65 Pawelczak Zenon MAILTEAM36 1m12.5s
66 Dawidowicz Miroslaw WitoTeam 1m12.5s
67 Tokarski Mariusz WitoTeam 1m12.5s
68 Pawlak Zbigniew WitoTeam 1m12.5s
69 Kurylowicz Józef Hoolie 1m12.5s
70 Dembsky Jerzy Marne 1m12.5s
71 Pilipiak Bohdan gutarrak 1m12.5s
72 Matyasz Grzegorz CCCP 1m12.5s
73 Pucek Michal Patoulachi 1m12.5s
74 Mackowiak Wilhelm beauchamp 1m12.5s
75 Wengorzewski Janusz WitoTeam 1m12.5s
76 Michalowski Marek Beicker 1m12.5s
77 Romanovski Florian GK Royal Team 1m12.5s
78 Kaczmarek Aleksander caligula 1m12.5s
79 Witczak Daniel Toto 1m12.5s
80 Matuszak Walenty Hoolie 1m12.5s
81 Matysiak Seweryn los eguitas 1m12.5s
82 Nowicki Wilhelm CCCP 1m12.5s
83 Tobolski Robert RC Landes 1m12.5s
84 Buczek Lukasz WitoTeam 1m12.5s
85 Stolarczyk Artur GK Royal Team 1m12.5s
86 Mekarski Wieslaw NASA 1m12.5s
87 Dominikowski Michal Historico 1m12.5s
88 Szymczak Stefan Team DRS 1m12.5s
89 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or 1m12.5s
90 Scibor Patryk WitoTeam 1m12.5s
91 Dobosz Benedykt CCC POPOL 1m12.5s
92 Tarnowski Lech WitoTeam 1m12.5s
93 Dudek Teodor RC Landes 1m12.5s
94 Grabarczyk Ryszard Magic Lille 1m12.5s
95 Przybyski Dariusz Hoolie 1m12.5s
96 Wojtila Zenon les cauchois 1m12.5s
97 Najman Klemens Hoolie 1m12.5s
98 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 1m12.5s
99 Tomasz Patryk yvon 1m12.5s
100 Kupiec Jan ccc polsat 1m12.5s
101 Adamczewski Teodozjusz Patoulachi 1m12.5s
102 Sobczak Lucjan Bisingeois Team 1m12.5s
103 Tomasz Henryk dodur 1m12.5s
104 Szczepaniak Boleslaw SDC Team 1m12.5s
105 Vohryzka Jan team red bull 1m12.5s
106 Wisniowski Aleksander Modliborzyce 2m40s
107 Stanislaw Artur GK Royal Team 2m40s
108 Rochowiak Euzebiusz CCCP 2m40s
109 Michalczuk Adam Team Scott 87 2m40s
110 Litwinski Krzysztof CCCP 2m40s
111 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz Flower of Scotland 2m40s
112 Michalczuk Dominik CCCP 2m40s
113 Mikolaj Lukasz CCCP 2m40s
114 Dardena Grzegorz CCC POPOL 2m40s
115 Nowicki Janka GK Royal Team 2m40s
116 Stanczyk Boleslaw tamuzy 2m40s
117 Stanieski Hieronim cantal 2m40s
118 Michalczuk Waclaw SDC Team 2m40s
119 Wojcieszak Bronislaw Patoulachi 2m40s
120 Stanieski Seweryn ESP-Off 2m40s
121 Michalczuk Waclaw ccc polsat 2m40s
122 Zylbermann Zenon Magic Lille 2m40s
123 Zakowski Krzysztof SDC Team 2m40s
124 Dawidowicz Iwan ccc polsat 3m26.2s
125 Smigly Walenty CCC POPOL 3m26.2s
126 Kupiec Boleslaw ccc polsat 3m26.2s
127 Rozmus Franciszek Modliborzyce 3m32.2s
128 Makarski Krzysztof Hoolie 3m32.2s
129 Majewski Iwan B-Box Bouygues 3m32.2s
130 Urban Mariusz pastaga 3m32.2s
131 Majkowski Stanislaw Modliborzyce 3m32.2s
132 Kwiatkowski Wojciech CICLAST 3m32.2s
133 Koscielecki Gustaw Modliborzyce 3m32.2s
134 Jezierski Dominik WitoTeam 3m32.2s
135 Rachwalak Euzebiusz CCCP 3m32.2s
136 Brama Florian RC Landes 3m32.2s
137 Oleszcz Bohdan CCCP 3m32.2s
138 Filipkowski Walentyn GK Royal Team 3m32.2s
139 Malcherkowiak Marek Rimarko 3m32.2s
140 Maciak Kazimierz Modliborzyce 3m32.2s
141 Stepancki Florian Hoolie 3m32.2s
142 Walczak Miroslaw Hoolie 3m32.2s
143 Tadeuszak Eryk CCC POPOL 3m32.2s
144 Czapka Dawid kapsis72 3m32.2s
145 Wajciechosczak Roman WitoTeam 3m32.2s
146 Wojcieszak Piotr Hoolie 3m32.2s
147 Rudzoski Bartlomiej Patoulachi 3m32.2s
148 Pietrowski Artur CCCP 3m32.2s
149 Moldoch Bogdan ccc polsat 3m32.2s
150 Ambroziewicz Czeslaw CCC POPOL 3m32.2s
151 Mazurek Radoslaw Patoulachi 3m32.2s
152 Urbaniak Kamil Patoulachi 3m32.2s
153 Makarewicz Zenon GK Royal Team 3m32.2s
154 Urban Maciej CCC POPOL 3m32.2s
155 Markowiak Lucjan Dreams 3m32.2s
156 Makara Stefan Modliborzyce 4m49.7s
157 Swiezawski Szczepan Patoulachi 4m49.7s
158 Nowicki Gwidon Patoulachi 5m1.1s
159 Michalowski Daniel Modliborzyce 5m1.1s
160 Podgorski Seweryn Modliborzyce 5m1.1s
161 Urban Florian pirates of carabeans 5m1.1s
162 Limanowski Iwan CCCP 5m1.1s
163 Szymkowicz Arkadiusz CCC POPOL 5m1.1s
164 Litwinski Dominik Modliborzyce 5m1.1s
165 Fijalkowski Maciej Patoulachi 5m1.1s
166 Kubecki Chaim tinoo 5m1.1s
167 Marcinkowski Zdzislaw FRITELAND 5m53.6s
168 Koslowski Igor Modliborzyce 5m53.6s
169 Zemke Bronislaw ccc polsat 5m53.6s
170 Balcrowiak Adam CCC POPOL 5m53.6s
171 Gabryelczyk Walentyn CCC POPOL 5m53.6s
172 Ratajczak Kazimierz ccc polsat 5m53.6s
173 Buczek Jaroslaw ccc polsat 5m53.6s
174 Wojtczak Boleslaw CCC POPOL 5m53.6s
175 Skiera Franciszek CCCP 5m53.6s
176 Radoslaw Mikolaj les cauchois 5m53.6s
177 Kupiec Marian ccc polsat 5m53.6s
178 Rudzoski Kazimierz Hoolie 5m53.6s
179 Mierzejewski Henryk A Cascata/Tarouca 5m53.6s