Rodez Revel Div1 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Division 1 Saison 9 et Rodez-Revel

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays_Bas] lemasson49 5h17m21s 50 (15) 45000€ (15000€)
2 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 0s 45 (12) 38500€ (13500€)
3 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 0s 42 (10) 34000€ (12000€)
4 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 0s 40 (8) 30500€ (10500€)
5 Kreuziger Roman [Champion National] [République_Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 38 (6) 27000€ (9000€)
6 Loiseau Dylan [France] Niliens Team 10s 36 (5) 24500€ (7500€)
7 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 10s 34 (4) 22500€ (6500€)
8 Dupont Roger [France] Mktteam 10s 32 (3) 20500€ (5500€)
9 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 10s 30 (2) 18000€ (4000€)
10 Bret Didier [France] quick step 20s 28 (1) 16000€ (3000€)
11 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 20s 26 12000€
12 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 34s 24 11500€
13 Lavaud Vadim [France] Niliens Team 36.6s 22 11000€
14 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 36.6s 20 10500€
15 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 36.6s 18 10000€
16 Bowrey Dan [Australie] Saxo Bank 36.6s 16 9500€
17 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 36.6s 14 9000€
18 Bresson Jean-claude [France] Niliens Team 36.6s 13 8500€
19 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 36.6s 12 8000€
20 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 36.6s 11 7500€
21 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 49s 10 7000€
22 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] lword 49s 9 6500€
23 Piton Pierre [France] Niliens Team 49s 8 6000€
24 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] Saxo Bank 49s 7 5500€
25 Loob Henrik [Suède] Don Carliteam 49s 6 5000€
26 MacNab Henry [Royaume_Uni] ERG 57s 5 5000€
27 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 57s 4 5000€
28 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 57s 3 5000€
29 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 57s 2 5000€
30 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 57s 1 5000€
31 Morris Alan [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 1m17s 0€
32 Clarke Neil [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 1m17s 0€
33 Tomasz Lukasz [Pologne] quick step 1m17s 0€
34 Gottwald Niklas [Champion National] [Autriche] Totolulu 1m17s 0€
35 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss 1m17s 0€
36 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m25s 0€
37 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays_Bas] Mktteam 1m44.5s 0€
38 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] ERG 1m46s 0€
39 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m46s 0€
40 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m46s 0€
41 Siversten Torgeir [Norvège] lword 1m46s 0€
42 Bednarik Marek [République_Tchèque] AC_LUANT 1m46s 0€
43 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m46s 0€
44 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m46s 0€
45 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m46s 0€
46 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m46s 0€
47 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m46s 0€
48 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m46s 0€
49 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 1m58.5s 0€
50 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 1m58.5s 0€
51 Ott Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m58.5s 0€
52 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 2m6.5s 0€
53 Michaud Felix [France] lword 2m30.1s 0€
54 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m30.1s 0€
55 Söder Hakan [Suède] Euskadi 2m59.9s 0€
56 Aigner Linus [Autriche] Totolulu 3m30.9s 0€
57 Ambroz Ladislav [République_Tchèque] lword 3m30.9s 0€
58 Schwarzel Markus [Autriche] Totolulu 3m30.9s 0€
59 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] H3x family 3m30.9s 0€
60 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m43.9s 0€
61 Maréchal Teun [Belgique] Mktteam 3m43.9s 0€