Rodez-Revel Div2 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Division 2 Saison 9 et Rodez-Revel

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 5h17m41.8s 50 (15) 36000€ (12000€)
2 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 6.5s 45 (12) 30800€ (10800€)
3 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 6.5s 42 (10) 27200€ (9600€)
4 Hincapie George [USA] La Melunaise 6.5s 40 (8) 24400€ (8400€)
5 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.1s 38 (6) 21600€ (7200€)
6 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.1s 36 (5) 19600€ (6000€)
7 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.1s 34 (4) 18000€ (5200€)
8 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 17.1s 32 (3) 16400€ (4400€)
9 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 17.1s 30 (2) 14400€ (3200€)
10 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 17.1s 28 (1) 12800€ (2400€)
11 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 17.1s 26 9600€
12 Moore Dereck [USA] CC Les Loges 17.1s 24 9200€
13 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 28.3s 22 8800€
14 Villegas Helder [Colombie] Loquidy 28.3s 20 8400€
15 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 28.3s 18 8000€
16 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] tocard 28.3s 16 7600€
17 Stephens Aaron [Australie] FCIF 28.3s 14 7200€
18 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 28.3s 13 6800€
19 Davidsen Yngvar [Norvège] £e boss du 49 35.3s 12 6400€
20 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 35.3s 11 6000€
21 Walkowiak Andrzej [Pologne] loganteam 41.3s 10 5600€
22 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 41.3s 9 5200€
23 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 47.5s 8 4800€
24 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie] Molotov 47.5s 7 4400€
25 Vik Haldor [Norvège] La Melunaise 47.5s 6 4000€
26 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 47.5s 5 4000€
27 Mroz Adam [Pologne] loganteam 59.3s 4 4000€
28 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 59.3s 3 4000€
29 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 59.3s 2 4000€
30 Perrin Léo [France] loganteam 59.3s 1 4000€
31 Baumgarten Adolf [Allemagne] ballack150 59.3s 0€
32 Schumacher Willy [Allemagne] CC Les Loges 59.3s 0€
33 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m6.3s 0€
34 Harrison John [USA] tocard 1m6.3s 0€
35 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 1m6.3s 0€
36 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 1m14.3s 0€
37 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 1m14.3s 0€
38 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m14.3s 0€
39 Lavandt Cameron [Belgique] tocard 1m14.3s 0€
40 Rivas Hugo [Colombie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m14.3s 0€
41 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov [Crevaison] 1m42.3s 0€
42 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m42.3s 0€
43 Scheffer Peter [Allemagne] ballack150 1m42.3s 0€
44 Chappel Richie [Australie] akkita 1m42.3s 0€
45 Bannister Adam [Australie] akkita 1m42.3s 0€
46 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m42.3s 0€
47 Gordon Reese [Royaume_Uni] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m50.3s 0€
48 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume_Uni] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m50.3s 0€
49 Wooodies Braxxden [Australie] akkita 1m52.3s 0€
50 Meet Jean [Pays_Bas] RC Landes 1m52.3s 0€
51 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 2m2.8s 0€
52 Amoah Lars [Suède] TITANGE 2m8.7s 0€
53 Le Clerc Jason [Suisse] team18 2m8.7s 0€
54 Renev Mile [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 2m20.3s 0€
55 Zackrisson Jan-Ove [Suède] TITANGE 2m20.3s 0€
56 Rönnlund Halvor [Suède] TITANGE 2m20.3s 0€
57 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] RC Landes 2m28.3s 0€
58 Rouge-Serret Lemmy [Australie] akkita 2m28.3s 0€
59 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m35.3s 0€
60 Robert Nicolas [France] Killing Joke 2m35.3s 0€
61 Haas Peter [Allemagne] tocard 2m35.3s 0€
62 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 2m41s 0€
63 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] Molotov 2m41s 0€
64 Bräckmann Loick [Allemagne] team18 2m41s 0€
65 Holmqvist Thure [Suède] TITANGE 2m41s 0€
66 Baumann Markus [Allemagne] Killing Joke 2m41s 0€
67 Marcus Quint [Belgique] julio de l'EVAD 2m50.5s 0€
68 Isömetsa Anton [Finlande] julio de l'EVAD 2m50.5s 0€
69 Salmen Eliott [Belgique] julio de l'EVAD 2m50.5s 0€
70 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m52.9s 0€
71 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 2m52.9s 0€
72 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] FCIF 2m52.9s 0€
73 Leclert Sebastiaan [Belgique] Killing Joke 3m6.9s 0€
74 Gourov Andrei [Kazakhstan] loganteam 3m23.8s 0€
75 Fofonov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] loganteam 3m23.8s 0€
76 Staub Ruben [Suisse] team18 3m32.3s 0€
77 Ovion Yvon [France] CC Les Loges 3m37.3s 0€
78 Iglinskiy Maxim [Kazakhstan] loganteam 3m39.7s 0€
79 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] Killing Joke 3m39.7s 0€
80 Bazayev Dhimitrios [Kazakhstan] loganteam 3m39.7s 0€
81 Voges Braiden [Australie] akkita 3m39.7s 0€
82 Lauwerijs Aeren [Belgique] Killing Joke 3m58.3s 0€
83 Bramoonen Jeff [Belgique] Killing Joke 3m58.3s 0€
84 Sergent Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 4m8.3s 0€
85 Jallow Folmer [Suède] TITANGE 4m8.3s 0€
86 Christen André [Suisse] julio de l'EVAD 4m8.3s 0€
87 Maric Eamon [Australie] akkita 4m22.3s 0€
88 Öhlund Carin [Suède] TITANGE 4m22.3s 0€
89 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 4m54.3s 0€