Rodez Revel Div3c Saison 9

Voir aussi : Division 3c Saison 9 et Rodez-Revel

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 5h17m27.6s 50 (15) 31500€ (10500€)
2 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 45 (12) 26950€ (9450€)
3 Garine Finees [Russie] Killer Instinct 16s 42 (10) 23800€ (8400€)
4 Koch Izaak [Pays_Bas] Team Sojasun 22s 40 (8) 21350€ (7350€)
5 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Pédale Rémoise 41s 38 (6) 18900€ (6300€)
6 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 41s 36 (5) 17150€ (5250€)
7 MacMahon Tomas [Irlande] lesnuls 41s 34 (4) 15750€ (4550€)
8 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] Keyblade team 47.8s 32 (3) 14350€ (3850€)
9 Moncoutié Mael [France] vélo sport vitalien 47.8s 30 (2) 12600€ (2800€)
10 Roussel Ghislain [France] vélo sport vitalien 47.8s 28 (1) 11200€ (2100€)
11 Tolibaïev Baurzhan [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 47.8s 26 8400€
12 De Vlaeminck Roger [Belgique] lolocatou 47.8s 24 8050€
13 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne] Pédale Rémoise 55s 22 7700€
14 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 55s 20 7350€
15 Dietziker Vojta [République_Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 55s 18 7000€
16 Loane Beren [Australie] lesnuls 55s 16 6650€
17 Salaun Stevy [France] bretagne 55s 14 6300€
18 Zaroubine Medved [Russie] as bram 55s 13 5950€
19 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays_Bas] as bram [Chute] 55s 12 5600€
20 Stevensson Christofer [Suède] VCCLP 1m4s 11 5250€
21 Jacquet Erwan [France] vélo sport vitalien 1m4s 10 4900€
22 Jolly Andy [France] Team Sojasun 1m4s 9 4550€
23 Doublé Nicolas [France] baroudeur 1m4s 8 4200€
24 Bacher Martijn [Belgique] Dgi-sport 1m4s 7 3850€
25 Villacampa Abelardo [Espagne] cyclo-beauvais 1m4s 6 3500€
26 Elliot Jayden James [USA] lolocatou 1m4s 5 3500€
27 Aimar Vincent [France] Montluçon 1m4s 4 3500€
28 Bourreau Bryan [France] as bram 1m4s 3 3500€
29 Donohoe Alland [Australie] les guenilles 1m4s 2 3500€
30 Chargé Gaylord [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m15s 1 3500€
31 Wilhelmsen Frowin [Norvège] Drink Team 1m15s 0€
32 Lemasson Vadim [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m15s 0€
33 Houeix Justin [France] moustic 1m15s 0€
34 Wirkalla Antero [Finlande] as bram 1m15s 0€
35 Weber Gaylord [France] moustic 1m22s 0€
36 Iemeline Alekse [Russie] cyclo-beauvais 1m27s 0€
37 Rossignol François [France] vélo sport vitalien 1m27s 0€
38 Hayden Alexi [Australie] Dgi-sport 1m27s 0€
39 Uran Rigoberto [Colombie] lolocatou 1m27s 0€
40 Dupont Quentin [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m27s 0€
41 Tessier Hugo [France] as bram 1m27s 0€
42 Kenens Baptiste [Belgique] Drink Team 1m34s 0€
43 Yepes Hilario [Colombie] lesnuls 1m34s 0€
44 Le Bihan Lucas [France] bretagne 1m34s 0€
45 Verbitzky Zbigniew [Pologne] lolocatou 1m34s 0€
46 Callejas Hilario [Colombie] USPostal 1m34s 0€
47 Barguil Didier [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m42s 0€
48 Prette Santiago [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m42s 0€
49 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m42s 0€
50 Cardis Arnaud [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m42s 0€
51 Gil Carlos [Espagne] jalabert 1m42s 0€
52 Adamec Julius [République_Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 1m42s 0€
53 Battaglieri Julio [Italie] baroudeur 2m5s 0€
54 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 2m5s 0€
55 Aimar Franck [France] cyclo-beauvais 2m5s 0€
56 Gomez Dylan [Espagne] team-cool 2m5s 0€
57 Paulinho Sergio [Portugal] Montluçon 2m13s 0€
58 Zabel Dirk [Allemagne] team-cool 2m13s 0€
59 Le Gall Mael [France] V.C. Montreuillois 2m13s 0€
60 Zarate Pablo [Colombie] team-cool 2m13s 0€
61 Gerhard Edgar [Belgique] Dgi-sport 2m20s 0€
62 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 2m20s 0€
63 Vandenbrouke David [Belgique] Drink Team 2m20s 0€
64 Garrido Antonio [Argentine] as bram 2m20s 0€
65 Bourreau Pierre [France] bretagne 2m28s 0€
66 Pajitnov Nikolai [Russie] Pédale Rémoise [Chute] 2m28s 0€
67 Kefu Gedeon [Australie] bubbagump [Chute] 2m36s 0€
68 Labrosse Geoffrey [France] Honda team 2m36s 0€
69 Quinn Ternoc [Irlande] lesnuls 2m44s 0€
70 Amel Thomas [Belgique] bubbagump 2m44s 0€
71 Basinio Mario [Italie] jalabert 2m44s 0€
72 Gjelsvik Ole [Norvège] jalabert 2m52s 0€
73 Rath Ambroz [République_Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 3m13s 0€
74 Gilbert Philip [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 3m17.2s 0€
75 Nazarbaïev Ershat [Kazakhstan] team-cool 3m17.2s 0€
76 Dauvé Raphael [France] team-cool 3m25.4s 0€
77 Hushovd Mickael [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 3m25.4s 0€
78 Chmal Lasse [Autriche] as bram 3m25.4s 0€
79 Le Meur Baptiste [France] Team Sojasun 3m34.4s 0€
80 Fortin Dillan [Canada] cyclo-beauvais [Crevaison] 3m34.4s 0€
81 Liard Dylan [France] VCCLP 3m41.4s 0€
82 Kiersen Izaak [Pays_Bas] baroudeur 3m41.4s 0€
83 Costermans Jacky [Belgique] Dgi-sport 3m41.4s 0€
84 Maucourt Jean-Luc [France] Honda team 3m53.4s 0€
85 Loup Gil [Espagne] jalabert 3m53.4s 0€
86 Soupe Christophe [France] as bram 3m53.4s 0€
87 Politano Alfonso [Italie] bubbagump 4m11.4s 0€
88 Staub Billy [Suisse] bubbagump 4m11.4s 0€
89 Torres Fabio [Colombie] team-cool 4m11.4s 0€
90 Moncoutié Loic [France] Honda team 4m39.4s 0€
91 Dupuis Roland [France] Honda team 4m46.2s 0€
92 Bovero Lázaro [Espagne] jalabert 4m46.2s 0€