Romance Tour D2 S23

Etape 1

1 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes [Attack !] 3h38m10.9s 50 25500€
2 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3.5s 45 21250€
3 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 9.9s 42 18700€
4 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 13.8s 40 17000€
5 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 13.8s 38 15300€
6 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 17.4s 36 14450€
7 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 17.4s 34 13600€
8 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 17.4s 32 12750€
9 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 20s 30 11900€
10 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 32.8s 28 11050€
11 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 32.8s 26 10200€
12 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 32.8s 24 9775€
13 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 32.8s 22 9350€
14 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 32.8s 20 8925€
15 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 32.8s 18 8500€
16 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 32.8s 16 8075€
17 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 32.8s 14 7650€
18 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 32.8s 13 7225€
19 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 32.8s 12 6800€
20 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 32.8s 11 6375€
21 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 42s 10 5950€
22 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 42s 9 5525€
23 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 42s 8 5100€
24 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 42s 7 4675€
25 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 42s 6 4250€
26 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 42s 5 4250€
27 Walsh Daragh [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Eire ] La St Pierraise 42s 4 4250€
28 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 42s 3 4250€
29 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 42s 2 4250€
30 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 42s 1 4250€
31 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 42s 0€
32 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 42s 0€
33 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 42s 0€
34 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 46.5s 0€
35 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 46.5s 0€
36 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m10.9s 0€
37 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m10.9s 0€
38 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m10.9s 0€
39 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m10.9s 0€
40 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m10.9s 0€
41 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 1m10.9s 0€
42 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m10.9s 0€
43 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m10.9s 0€
44 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m10.9s 0€
45 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 1m10.9s 0€
46 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m10.9s 0€
47 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m10.9s 0€
48 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m38.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m43.9s 0€
50 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m53s 0€
51 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53s 0€
52 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53s 0€
53 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53s 0€
54 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m53s 0€
55 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 1m53s 0€
56 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m53s 0€
57 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m53s 0€
58 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m53s 0€
59 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 1m53s 0€
60 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 1m53s 0€
61 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m53s 0€
62 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m53s 0€
63 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m53s 0€
64 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m53s 0€
65 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m53s 0€
66 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 1m53s 0€
67 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m53s 0€
68 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m6.8s 0€
69 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m6.8s 0€
70 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 2m6.8s 0€
71 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 2m6.8s 0€
72 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 2m6.8s 0€
73 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m6.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
74 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 2m6.8s 0€
75 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 2m6.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m6.8s 0€
77 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m6.8s 0€
78 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m6.8s 0€
79 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m6.8s 0€
80 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 2m59.2s 0€
81 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 3m4s 0€
82 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 3m4s 0€
83 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m4s 0€
84 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 4m12.6s 0€
85 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 4m12.6s 0€
86 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 4m12.6s 0€
87 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.6s 0€
88 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 4m12.6s 0€
89 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.6s 0€
90 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 4m12.6s 0€
91 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
92 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 4m12.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
93 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
94 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
95 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
96 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
97 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 4m12.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
98 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 5m44.3s 0€
99 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 5m44.3s 0€
100 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 5m44.3s 0€
101 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 5m44.3s 0€
102 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 5m44.3s 0€
103 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 5m44.3s 0€
104 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 5m44.3s 0€
105 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m44.3s 0€
106 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 5m44.3s 0€
107 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 5m44.3s 0€
108 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 5m44.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
109 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 6m14.4s 0€
110 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team [Attack !] 7m48.8s 0€
111 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 8m19s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 8m19s 0€
113 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 8m19s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
114 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 8m19s 0€
115 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 8m19s 0€
116 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 8m19s 0€ U22
117 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 8m19s 0€
118 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 8m19s 0€ U22
119 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 8m19s 0€ U22
120 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 12m18.4s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 3h53m23.3s 50 25500€
2 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 0s 45 21250€
3 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 42 18700€
4 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 0s 40 17000€
5 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 0s 38 15300€
6 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 36 14450€
7 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 0s 34 13600€
8 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 0s 32 12750€
9 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 30 11900€
10 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 28 11050€
11 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 26 10200€
12 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 0s 24 9775€
13 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac [Fall] 0s 22 9350€
14 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 0s 20 8925€
15 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 0s 18 8500€
16 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 16 8075€
17 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 0s 14 7650€
18 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 13 7225€
19 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 0s 12 6800€
20 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 11 6375€
21 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 0s 10 5950€
22 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 9 5525€
23 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 0s 8 5100€
24 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 0s 7 4675€
25 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 0s 6 4250€
26 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 0s 5 4250€
27 Celcius Anders [Winner of a Tour] [Sweden ] les petrolettes 0s 4 4250€
28 Walsh Daragh [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 3 4250€
29 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 0s 2 4250€
30 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 1 4250€
31 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 0s 0€
32 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 0s 0€
33 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
34 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 0s 0€
35 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 0€
36 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 0s 0€
37 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
38 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs [Puncture] 0s 0€
39 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
40 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 0s 0€
41 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
42 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
43 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 0s 0€
44 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 0s 0€
45 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 0s 0€
46 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 0s 0€
47 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
48 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 0s 0€
49 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 0s 0€
50 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
51 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 0s 0€
52 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 0s 0€
53 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 0s 0€
54 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 0s 0€
55 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 0s 0€
56 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 0s 0€
57 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
58 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 0s 0€
59 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 0s 0€
60 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
61 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 0s 0€
62 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
63 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 0s 0€
64 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.9s 0€
65 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m5.9s 0€
66 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.9s 0€
67 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m5.9s 0€
68 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 1m5.9s 0€
69 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 1m5.9s 0€
70 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m5.9s 0€
71 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.9s 0€
72 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 1m5.9s 0€
73 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m5.9s 0€
74 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m5.9s 0€
75 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 1m5.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
76 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m5.9s 0€
77 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m5.9s 0€
78 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m5.9s 0€
79 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m5.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
80 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.9s 0€
81 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 1m5.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
82 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m5.9s 0€
83 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
84 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m5.9s 0€
85 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m5.9s 0€
86 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m5.9s 0€
87 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 1m5.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
88 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 1m5.9s 0€
89 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m5.9s 0€
90 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
91 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
92 Voeckler Maxime [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m5.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
93 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
94 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
95 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
96 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m5.9s 0€
97 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m5.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
98 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
99 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
100 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 1m5.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
101 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 2m21.8s 0€
102 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m21.8s 0€
103 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m21.8s 0€
104 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 3m9.8s 0€
105 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 3m9.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
106 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 3m42.1s 0€
107 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 3m42.1s 0€
108 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 3m42.1s 0€ U22
109 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 4m55.8s 0€
110 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 5m18.2s 0€
111 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 5m18.2s 0€
112 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 5m18.2s 0€
113 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 5m18.2s 0€
114 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 5m18.2s 0€
115 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 8m32.7s 0€ U22
116 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 8m32.7s 0€ U22
117 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 9m20.3s 0€ U22
118 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 10m25.3s 0€
119 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 11m10.7s 0€
120 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 16m13.2s 0€

Etape 3

1 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 5h25m25.1s 50 25500€
2 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 11.8s 45 21250€
3 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 11.8s 42 18700€
4 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 11.8s 40 17000€
5 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 11.8s 38 15300€
6 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 11.8s 36 14450€
7 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 11.8s 34 13600€
8 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 27.1s 32 12750€
9 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 27.1s 30 11900€
10 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 27.1s 28 11050€
11 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 35.7s 26 10200€
12 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 41.4s 24 9775€
13 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 41.4s 22 9350€
14 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 41.4s 20 8925€
15 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 41.4s 18 8500€
16 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 41.4s 16 8075€
17 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 41.4s 14 7650€
18 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 55.4s 13 7225€
19 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 55.4s 12 6800€
20 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 55.4s 11 6375€
21 Celcius Anders [Winner of a Tour] [Sweden ] les petrolettes 55.4s 10 5950€
22 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 1m12.6s 9 5525€
23 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m12.6s 8 5100€
24 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m12.6s 7 4675€
25 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m12.6s 6 4250€
26 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m12.6s 5 4250€
27 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m12.6s 4 4250€
28 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m12.6s 3 4250€
29 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 [Puncture] 1m39.6s 2 4250€
30 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m39.6s 1 4250€
31 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 1m39.6s 0€
32 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 1m39.6s 0€
33 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m39.6s 0€
34 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.9s 0€
35 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m12.5s 0€
36 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m12.5s 0€
37 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 2m12.5s 0€
38 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m12.5s 0€
39 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 2m12.5s 0€
40 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 2m12.5s 0€
41 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 2m12.5s 0€
42 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m12.5s 0€
43 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m12.5s 0€
44 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m12.5s 0€
45 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m19.3s 0€
46 Walsh Daragh [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Eire ] La St Pierraise 3m19.3s 0€
47 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 3m19.3s 0€
48 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 3m19.3s 0€
49 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m2s 0€
50 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 4m2s 0€
51 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4m2s 0€
52 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 4m2s 0€
53 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 4m2s 0€
54 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 4m2s 0€
55 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 4m2s 0€
56 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 4m2s 0€
57 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 4m2s 0€
58 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 4m2s 0€
59 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m2s 0€
60 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team [Attack !] 4m49.5s 0€
61 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m5.1s 0€
62 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 5m5.1s 0€
63 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m5.1s 0€
64 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 5m5.1s 0€
65 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 5m5.1s 0€
66 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 5m5.1s 0€
67 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 5m5.1s 0€
68 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m5.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
69 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 5m5.1s 0€
70 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 5m5.1s 0€
71 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m5.1s 0€
72 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 5m5.1s 0€
73 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 5m5.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
74 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 5m5.1s 0€
75 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m5.1s 0€
76 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 5m5.1s 0€
77 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m5.1s 0€
78 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 5m5.1s 0€
79 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 5m5.1s 0€
80 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m5.1s 0€
81 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 5m5.1s 0€
82 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 6m31.5s 0€
83 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 6m31.5s 0€
84 Voeckler Maxime [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m31.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
85 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 7m15.1s 0€
86 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m15.1s 0€
87 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 7m15.1s 0€
88 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 7m15.1s 0€
89 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m9.1s 0€
90 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 8m9.1s 0€
91 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 8m9.1s 0€
92 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m9.3s 0€
93 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 9m40.1s 0€
94 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 10m49.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
95 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 10m49.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
96 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 10m49.2s 0€
97 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 10m49.2s 0€
98 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 10m49.2s 0€
99 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 10m49.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
100 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 12m35s 0€
101 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 13m6.6s 0€
102 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 13m6.6s 0€
103 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 13m6.6s 0€
104 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 13m6.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
105 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 13m6.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
106 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 14m20.1s 0€
107 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 15m40s 0€
108 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 16m32s 0€ U22
109 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 19m31.6s 0€
110 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 19m31.6s 0€ U22
111 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 22m57.8s 0€
112 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 25m5.7s 0€ U22
113 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 34m52.8s 0€
114 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 36m47.2s 0€ U22
115 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
116 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
117 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
118 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
119 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
120 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Général

1 Gattuso Edmondo [Leader du Tour] La St Pierraise [Italie ] 29 12h57m2.8s 75 38250€
2 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette [France ] 28 25.7s 67 31875€
3 Söder Hakan aros team [Suède ] 32 25.7s 63 28050€
4 Abdiyev Calman phénix [Kazakhstan ] 26 37.4s 60 25500€
5 Connor Tim mimi [Royaume Uni ] 32 41s 57 22950€
6 De la Fuente David ctac [Espagne ] 28 41.2s 54 21675€
7 Wagner Richard ctac [République Tchèque ] 27 41.2s 51 20400€
8 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 33 41.2s 48 19125€
9 Filipic Ziven comorlé [Slovénie ] 28 47.8s 45 17850€
10 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 24 51.9s 42 16575€
11 Räikkönen Marko kebsvelo [Finlande ] 32 52.2s 39 15300€
12 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 27 56.4s 36 14662.5€
13 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette [Canada ] 29 1m10.8s 33 14025€
14 Jentges Johny Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 1m10.8s 30 13387.5€
15 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team [Colombie ] 33 1m19.9s 27 12750€
16 Ianoukovitch Filat SISTAFOND [Russie ] 28 1m19.9s 24 12112.5€
17 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 28 1m22.9s 21 11475€
18 Post Aleksejs Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 1m24.7s 19 10837.5€
19 Bonilla Leandro mimi [Argentine ] 34 1m33.9s 18 10200€
20 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 1m41.9s 16 9562.5€
21 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 29 1m41.9s 15 8925€
22 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 30 1m41.9s 13 8287.5€
23 Shumanov Rigo Team Panga [Estonie ] 25 1m51.1s 12 7650€
24 Jaen Ambrosio Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 30 2m1.3s 10 7012.5€
25 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 32 2m2.8s 9 6375€
26 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 [Russie ] 30 2m18.1s 7 6375€
27 Beaume toni pegoumas [Luxembourg ] 25 2m18.1s 6 6375€
28 Matt Indrek Team Panga [Estonie ] 26 2m18.1s 4 6375€
29 Kumin Niklos Kingston Wailers [Slovénie ] 32 2m22.6s 3 6375€
30 Smit Eliot Aguilar PS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 26 2m30.9s 1 6375€
31 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 29 2m51s 0 0€
32 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 2m51s 0 0€
33 Treier Gert Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 2m51s 0 0€
34 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 2m51s 0 0€
35 Lucero Javi Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 23 3m2.1s 0 0€
36 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 31 3m19.9s 0 0€
37 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 29 3m19.9s 0 0€
38 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 27 3m19.9s 0 0€
39 Poliakovs Ziedonis team18 [Lettonie ] 25 3m19.9s 0 0€
40 Theisen Charles-Xavier Kingston Wailers [Luxembourg ] 33 3m19.9s 0 0€
41 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 28 3m52.4s 0 0€
42 Walsh Daragh La St Pierraise [Irlande ] 29 3m57.8s 0 0€
43 Vega Pedro La St Pierraise [Venezuela ] 26 3m57.8s 0 0€
44 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 32 4m2.3s 0 0€
45 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 28 4m31.3s 0 0€
46 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 31 5m8.8s 0 0€
47 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 26 5m9.4s 0 0€
48 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France ] 31 5m9.4s 0 0€
49 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 24 5m9.4s 0 0€
50 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 29 5m9.4s 0 0€
51 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 24 5m9.4s 0 0€
52 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 23 5m51.5s 0 0€
53 Kristiansen Bent aros team [Danemark ] 29 6m5.3s 0 0€
54 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 28 6m12.5s 0 0€
55 Zylbermann Adam aros team [Pologne ] 33 6m39s 0 0€
56 Weiss Inocenţiu SISTAFOND [Roumanie ] 28 6m45.5s 0 0€
57 Txurruka Tristán ga92_team [Espagne ] 28 6m53.4s 0 0€
58 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 29 6m54.6s 0 0€
59 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 29 6m54.6s 0 0€
60 Mourinho José aros team [Portugal ] 25 6m54.6s 0 0€
61 Moller Urban Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 31 6m57.4s 0 0€
62 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 24 6m57.4s 0 0€
63 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 31 7m20.4s 0 0€
64 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 30 8m0.5s 0 0€
65 Ribéry Eric bopro vs [France ] 23 8m0.5s 0 0€
66 Chargé Bryan comorlé [France ] 28 8m0.5s 0 0€
67 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 30 8m14.4s 0 0€
68 Jeannesson Loic SISTAFOND [France ] 29 8m14.4s 0 0€
69 Newcombe Alfred [Meilleur Jeune] Dubaï Palm Island [Australie ] 22 8m14.4s 0 0€
70 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 30 8m14.4s 0 0€
71 Pfannberger Lubor pegoumas [République Tchèque ] 22 8m14.4s 0 0€
72 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 26 8m14.4s 0 0€
73 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 32 8m14.4s 0 0€
74 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 26 8m14.4s 0 0€
75 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 32 9m11.5s 0 0€
76 Voeckler Maxime Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 9m12.6s 0 0€
77 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 23 9m26.9s 0 0€
78 Hakkinen Mika pegoumas [Finlande ] 31 9m40.7s 0 0€
79 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 25 10m20.1s 0 0€
80 Venter Devon praha drinking team [Afrique du Sud ] 26 10m36.7s 0 0€
81 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 10m48.7s 0 0€
82 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 11m18.4s 0 0€
83 Bărbuliceanu Manole SISTAFOND [Roumanie ] 27 11m18.4s 0 0€
84 Le Gall Charles Kingston Wailers [France ] 32 11m33.8s 0 0€
85 Immonen Kalevi Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande ] 33 12m30.1s 0 0€
86 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 28 12m30.1s 0 0€
87 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 27 12m30.1s 0 0€
88 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 29 13m56.3s 0 0€
89 Pauw Magnus BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 29 14m10s 0 0€
90 Weber Bryan Kingston Wailers [France ] 30 15m11.7s 0 0€
91 Okuda Yasusuke Laurent Fignon Team [Japon ] 27 15m40.2s 0 0€
92 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 23 16m4.2s 0 0€
93 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 23 16m4.2s 0 0€
94 Dahl Einar Kingston Wailers [Norvège ] 29 16m11.7s 0 0€
95 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 30 16m36.5s 0 0€
96 Janko Karel mimi [Slovénie ] 33 17m13s 0 0€
97 Wirkalla Aki mimi [Finlande ] 33 17m13s 0 0€
98 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise [Portugal ] 29 18m15.8s 0 0€
99 Papegnies Clément aros team [France ] 34 18m21.6s 0 0€
100 Lukowiak Patryk aros team [Pologne ] 21 18m21.6s 0 0€
101 Bänziger Franco team18 [Suisse ] 21 20m10.6s 0 0€
102 Aimar Harry team18 [France ] 20 20m10.6s 0 0€
103 Dozorec Bartolomej les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 21 20m10.6s 0 0€
104 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 24 20m10.6s 0 0€
105 Matthijse Jaap SISTAFOND [Pays Bas ] 28 24m30.6s 0 0€
106 Jentges Amaury mimi [Luxembourg ] 21 24m31.8s 0 0€
107 Calderone Giuseppe Kingston Wailers [Italie ] 34 28m54.4s 0 0€
108 Mikulík Henrich mimi [Slovaquie ] 22 32m56.9s 0 0€
109 Robert Etienne SISTAFOND [France ] 29 33m5.3s 0 0€
110 Thorkildsen Andreas CC Les Loges [Norvège ] 22 33m20.2s 0 0€
111 Lafis Folker Kingston Wailers [Suède ] 36 38m17.6s 0 0€
112 Angst Oscar team18 [Suisse ] 19 41m6.8s 0 0€
113 Skerla Aidas mimi [Lituanie ] 21 51m0.7s 0 0€
114 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 26 57m16.9s 0 0€