Ronde De L Isard D1 S23

Etape 1

1 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 5h32m43.9s 50 30000€
2 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 6.2s 45 25000€
3 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 6.2s 42 22000€
4 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 6.2s 40 20000€
5 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 6.2s 38 18000€
6 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 6.2s 36 17000€
7 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 6.2s 34 16000€
8 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 6.2s 32 15000€
9 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 22.5s 30 14000€
10 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 22.5s 28 13000€
11 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 22.5s 26 12000€
12 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 22.5s 24 11500€
13 Urnaghan Ailill [World Champion] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 28.7s 22 11000€
14 Repo Atro [Finland ] Don Carliteam 28.7s 20 10500€
15 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 28.7s 18 10000€
16 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 28.7s 16 9500€
17 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 28.7s 14 9000€
18 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 28.7s 13 8500€
19 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 40.5s 12 8000€
20 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 40.5s 11 7500€
21 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 40.5s 10 7000€
22 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 40.5s 9 6500€
23 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] fedcom 40.5s 8 6000€
24 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 40.5s 7 5500€
25 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 40.5s 6 5000€
26 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 40.5s 5 5000€
27 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 40.5s 4 5000€
28 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 40.5s 3 5000€
29 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 40.5s 2 5000€
30 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 40.5s 1 5000€
31 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 40.5s 0€
32 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m3.9s 0€
33 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 1m3.9s 0€
34 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 1m3.9s 0€
35 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m3.9s 0€
36 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 1m3.9s 0€
37 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m3.9s 0€
38 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
39 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m3.9s 0€
40 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m3.9s 0€
41 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 1m3.9s 0€
42 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m3.9s 0€
43 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m3.9s 0€
44 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m3.9s 0€
45 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m27.8s 0€
46 Davidsson Börje [Sweden ] fedcom 1m27.8s 0€
47 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m27.8s 0€
48 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m27.8s 0€
49 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m27.8s 0€
50 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m27.8s 0€
51 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m27.8s 0€
52 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m27.8s 0€
53 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 1m27.8s 0€
54 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m27.8s 0€
55 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m27.8s 0€
56 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m27.8s 0€
57 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m55.3s 0€
58 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam [Fall] 1m55.3s 0€
59 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m55.3s 0€
60 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 1m55.3s 0€
61 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m55.3s 0€
62 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m55.3s 0€
63 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m55.3s 0€
64 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m55.3s 0€
65 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m55.3s 0€
66 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 1m55.3s 0€
67 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m55.3s 0€
68 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 2m17.6s 0€
69 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 2m17.6s 0€
70 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 2m27.7s 0€
71 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m41.6s 0€
72 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m41.6s 0€
73 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 2m41.6s 0€
74 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 2m41.6s 0€
75 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m35.3s 0€
76 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m35.3s 0€
77 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 3m35.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
78 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 3m35.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
79 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m35.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
80 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m35.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
81 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 3m35.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 4m41.3s 0€
83 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 5m5.2s 0€
84 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 5m5.2s 0€
85 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 5m44.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
86 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 5m44.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
87 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 5m44.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
88 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m44.7s 0€ U22
89 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 5m44.7s 0€
90 Zhirkov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m44.7s 0€ U22
91 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 7m19.9s 0€
92 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 7m19.9s 0€
93 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 7m19.9s 0€ U22
94 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 7m19.9s 0€
95 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 7m19.9s 0€
96 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 7m19.9s 0€
97 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 7m19.9s 0€
98 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m55s 0€
99 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 9m55s 0€
100 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 10m51s 0€
101 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 11m25.9s 0€
102 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 11m25.9s 0€
103 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 11m25.9s 0€
104 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 11m25.9s 0€
105 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 11m25.9s 0€
106 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 13m19.5s 0€
107 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m5.5s 0€ U22
108 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m50.4s 0€ U22
109 Macrae Wayne [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 17m44.9s 0€ U22
110 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m52.8s 0€ U22
111 Macrae Jason [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 21m50.4s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 5h43m2.4s 50 30000€
2 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] BVS 6s 45 25000€
3 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 6s 42 22000€
4 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 6s 40 20000€
5 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 6s 38 18000€
6 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 6s 36 17000€
7 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 6s 34 16000€
8 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 14.4s 32 15000€
9 Repo Atro [Finland ] Don Carliteam 14.4s 30 14000€
10 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 14.4s 28 13000€
11 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 14.4s 26 12000€
12 Urnaghan Ailill [World Champion] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 14.4s 24 11500€
13 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 14.4s 22 11000€
14 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 14.4s 20 10500€
15 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 23.2s 18 10000€
16 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 23.2s 16 9500€
17 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 23.2s 14 9000€
18 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 23.2s 13 8500€
19 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 23.2s 12 8000€
20 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 23.2s 11 7500€
21 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 23.2s 10 7000€
22 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 23.2s 9 6500€
23 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 34.1s 8 6000€
24 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 38.4s 7 5500€
25 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 38.4s 6 5000€
26 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 38.4s 5 5000€
27 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 38.4s 4 5000€
28 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 38.4s 3 5000€
29 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 38.4s 2 5000€
30 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 38.4s 1 5000€
31 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 38.4s 0€
32 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] fedcom 38.4s 0€
33 Davidsson Börje [Sweden ] fedcom 53.7s 0€
34 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 53.7s 0€
35 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 53.7s 0€
36 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 53.7s 0€
37 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 53.7s 0€
38 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 53.7s 0€
39 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 53.7s 0€
40 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 53.7s 0€
41 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 53.7s 0€
42 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m11.6s 0€
43 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m11.6s 0€
44 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m11.6s 0€
45 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m11.6s 0€
46 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m11.6s 0€
47 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 1m11.6s 0€
48 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m35.6s 0€
49 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m35.6s 0€
50 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 1m35.6s 0€
51 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m35.6s 0€
52 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m35.6s 0€
53 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m35.6s 0€
54 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m35.6s 0€
55 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m35.6s 0€
56 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m5.5s 0€
57 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m5.5s 0€
58 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m17.1s 0€
59 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m17.1s 0€
60 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m17.1s 0€
61 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 2m51.5s 0€
62 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m51.5s 0€
63 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m51.5s 0€
64 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m51.5s 0€
65 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m51.5s 0€
66 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 3m31.8s 0€
67 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 3m31.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
68 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m31.8s 0€
69 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m31.8s 0€
70 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 3m31.8s 0€
71 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 3m31.8s 0€
72 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 3m31.8s 0€
73 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 4m42.5s 0€
74 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 4m42.5s 0€
75 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m42.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
76 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 4m42.5s 0€
77 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 4m42.5s 0€
78 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 4m42.5s 0€
79 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 4m42.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
80 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 4m42.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
81 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 4m42.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 4m42.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
83 Pinelli Cesare [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Italy ] loganteam 4m42.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
84 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 4m42.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
85 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 4m42.5s 0€ U22
86 Zhirkov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m42.5s 0€ U22
87 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team [Fall] 5m46.1s 0€ U22
88 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 5m46.1s 0€
89 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 5m46.1s 0€
90 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 5m46.1s 0€
91 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 5m46.1s 0€
92 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6m52.8s 0€
93 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 7m33.9s 0€
94 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 7m33.9s 0€
95 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 7m33.9s 0€
96 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 7m33.9s 0€
97 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m33.9s 0€
98 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 7m33.9s 0€
99 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 7m33.9s 0€
100 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11m41s 0€
101 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 11m41s 0€
102 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 11m41s 0€
103 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 16m27.2s 0€
104 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 17m40.5s 0€ U22
105 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m49.8s 0€ U22
106 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m49.8s 0€ U22
107 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 25m15s 0€
108 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 28m16.9s 0€
109 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 37m23.2s 0€

Etape 3

1 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1h0m38.4s 50 30000€
2 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 4.9s 45 25000€
3 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11.9s 42 22000€
4 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 16.8s 40 20000€
5 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 16.9s 38 18000€
6 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 17.4s 36 17000€
7 Urnaghan Ailill [World Champion] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 17.5s 34 16000€
8 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 18.1s 32 15000€
9 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 18.5s 30 14000€
10 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] BVS 19.1s 28 13000€
11 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 19.5s 26 12000€
12 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 19.7s 24 11500€
13 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 20.5s 22 11000€
14 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 21.2s 20 10500€
15 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 21.9s 18 10000€
16 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 22s 16 9500€
17 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 22.6s 14 9000€
18 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 22.7s 13 8500€
19 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 23s 12 8000€
20 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 24.5s 11 7500€
21 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 24.6s 10 7000€
22 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 25.6s 9 6500€
23 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 26.2s 8 6000€
24 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 26.5s 7 5500€
25 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] fedcom 27.9s 6 5000€
26 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 30s 5 5000€
27 Repo Atro [Finland ] Don Carliteam 31.6s 4 5000€
28 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 31.9s 3 5000€
29 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 34.7s 2 5000€
30 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 35.1s 1 5000€
31 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 35.1s 0€
32 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 36.4s 0€
33 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 36.6s 0€
34 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 37.7s 0€
35 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 38.1s 0€
36 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 41.5s 0€
37 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 42.5s 0€
38 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 44.1s 0€
39 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 44.8s 0€
40 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 44.9s 0€
41 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 45.3s 0€
42 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 48.4s 0€
43 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 48.5s 0€
44 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 51.3s 0€
45 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.3s 0€
46 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 53s 0€
47 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 54.2s 0€
48 Davidsson Börje [Sweden ] fedcom 55.2s 0€
49 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 58s 0€
50 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m0.9s 0€
51 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m1.6s 0€
52 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m1.9s 0€
53 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m3s 0€
54 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m5.2s 0€
55 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m6.5s 0€
56 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 1m7.2s 0€
57 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m8.2s 0€
58 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 1m8.5s 0€
59 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m9.1s 0€
60 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m11.8s 0€
61 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m15.7s 0€
62 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m18.7s 0€
63 White Azibo [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [South Africa ] T-Mort 1m19s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
64 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 1m24.7s 0€
65 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 1m26.7s 0€
66 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 1m27.9s 0€
67 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m30.7s 0€
68 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m32.4s 0€
69 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 1m38.9s 0€
70 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m39.7s 0€
71 Zhirkov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m39.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
72 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m41.2s 0€
73 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m42.9s 0€
74 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 1m45.4s 0€
75 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 1m47.1s 0€
76 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 1m53.7s 0€
77 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m54.1s 0€
78 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m1.6s 0€
79 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 2m3.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
80 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 2m8.9s 0€
81 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 2m15.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
82 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m18.5s 0€
83 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 2m22.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
84 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 2m27.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
85 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m29.1s 0€
86 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m29.8s 0€
87 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m31.2s 0€
88 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 2m33.5s 0€
89 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 2m39.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
90 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m45.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
91 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m48.8s 0€
92 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 2m53s 0€
93 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m55.8s 0€
94 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 3m6.7s 0€
95 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m6.9s 0€ U22
96 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m18.1s 0€ U22
97 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 3m18.9s 0€
98 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 3m28s 0€
99 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m38.3s 0€
100 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m54.5s 0€ U22
101 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong [Fall] 4m16.3s 0€
102 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m25.8s 0€ U22
103 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m26s 0€ U22
104 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m33.5s 0€ U22
105 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
106 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
107 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG Abandon 0€
108 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
109 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam Abandon 0€

Général

1 Angelsen Ole [Leader du Tour] BVS [Norvège ] 28 12h16m35.8s 75 45000€
2 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 31 1.1s 67 37500€
3 Davidsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 29 14s 63 33000€
4 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 21.4s 60 30000€
5 Wolf Marlon Phoenix [Autriche ] 30 23.1s 57 27000€
6 Schwarzenegger Arnold Don Carliteam [Autriche ] 31 38.6s 54 25500€
7 Adenauer Konrad BVS [Allemagne ] 28 38.8s 51 24000€
8 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 28 40.1s 48 22500€
9 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 29 49.5s 45 21000€
10 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 32 50.1s 42 19500€
11 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek [Espagne ] 31 55.3s 39 18000€
12 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 27 57.6s 36 17250€
13 Maura Gustavo Mimi Team [Espagne ] 33 1m0.5s 33 16500€
14 Jansen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 28 1m2.7s 30 15750€
15 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 28 1m3.3s 27 15000€
16 Repo Atro Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 32 1m3.6s 24 14250€
17 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS [Slovénie ] 26 1m6.5s 21 13500€
18 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 27 1m11.1s 19 12750€
19 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 30 1m13.4s 18 12000€
20 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss [Espagne ] 32 1m24.1s 16 11250€
21 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or [Argentine ] 26 1m34s 15 10500€
22 Herrera Fernando fedcom [Espagne ] 33 1m35.7s 13 9750€
23 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or [Lituanie ] 26 1m40.1s 12 9000€
24 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 28 1m44.2s 10 8250€
25 Jacobsen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 29 1m56.7s 9 7500€
26 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 31 2m4.4s 7 7500€
27 Giggs Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 31 2m17.7s 6 7500€
28 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS [Kazakhstan ] 27 2m21.6s 4 7500€
29 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 29 2m23.1s 3 7500€
30 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 29 2m32.8s 1 7500€
31 Asimov Nadei Nacateam [Russie ] 29 2m35.7s 0 0€
32 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 31 2m49.2s 0 0€
33 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 29 2m52.9s 0 0€
34 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 29 2m57.3s 0 0€
35 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie ] 29 3m1.7s 0 0€
36 Davidsson Börje fedcom [Suède ] 27 3m5.6s 0 0€
37 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 31 3m11.7s 0 0€
38 Moreno David SEDA Unicom [Portugal ] 27 3m13s 0 0€
39 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 31 3m13.4s 0 0€
40 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 27 3m16.8s 0 0€
41 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 30 3m17.9s 0 0€
42 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 29 3m22.7s 0 0€
43 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 30 3m26.4s 0 0€
44 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 29 3m44.3s 0 0€
45 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 31 3m49.6s 0 0€
46 Bartoli Mirko bubbagump [Italie ] 27 3m50.3s 0 0€
47 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 3m50.9s 0 0€
48 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 26 3m56.6s 0 0€
49 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom [Argentine ] 27 3m59.3s 0 0€
50 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 4m4.8s 0 0€
51 Young Angus Nacateam [Australie ] 30 4m13.8s 0 0€
52 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 29 4m18.7s 0 0€
53 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 4m22.4s 0 0€
54 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme [Belgique ] 29 4m27.4s 0 0€
55 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 27 4m30s 0 0€
56 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 30 4m45.1s 0 0€
57 Pinter Moa Mimi Team [Autriche ] 31 4m46.9s 0 0€
58 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 25 5m13.4s 0 0€
59 Reynolds Ralf Tacki [USA ] 27 5m15.6s 0 0€
60 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 28 5m44.6s 0 0€
61 Hagen Ole heinar Nacateam [Norvège ] 30 5m53.2s 0 0€
62 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 31 5m53.3s 0 0€
63 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 30 5m57.5s 0 0€
64 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 30 6m5s 0 0€
65 Vrana Hubert La vallée d'or [République Tchèque ] 27 6m31.7s 0 0€
66 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 29 7m14.9s 0 0€
67 Papa Gedeon batavard [Hongrie ] 23 7m15.1s 0 0€
68 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 33 7m20.4s 0 0€
69 Llord Santiago AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 26 7m57.9s 0 0€
70 Bolstad Runi La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 25 8m10.2s 0 0€
71 White Azibo [Meilleur Jeune] T-Mort [Afrique du Sud ] 22 8m15s 0 0€
72 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 27 8m37.7s 0 0€
73 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 32 9m21.2s 0 0€
74 Evans Kaden Tacki [Australie ] 25 9m43.3s 0 0€
75 Domingo José ivan loganteam [Espagne ] 22 10m10.6s 0 0€
76 Boutin Tristan bigstrong [Canada ] 28 10m23.3s 0 0€
77 Pinelli Cesare loganteam [Italie ] 22 10m45.8s 0 0€
78 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 22 11m13.6s 0 0€
79 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 22 11m24.8s 0 0€
80 Zhirkov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 22 11m55.8s 0 0€
81 Loukachenko Vladimir bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 27 11m59s 0 0€
82 Armstrong Lance loganteam [USA ] 22 12m31.4s 0 0€
83 Anquetil Jacques loganteam [France ] 22 12m38.6s 0 0€
84 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 30 12m59.8s 0 0€
85 Tajine Borat bigstrong [Kazakhstan ] 31 13m6.9s 0 0€
86 Preskovic Zedko Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 22 13m47s 0 0€
87 Lagerfeld Karl Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 22 14m10.6s 0 0€
88 Navaro Gillermo AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 27 14m18.5s 0 0€
89 Belanger Pierrick bigstrong [France ] 24 14m42s 0 0€
90 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 28 15m19.3s 0 0€
91 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 28 15m58.2s 0 0€
92 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 27 16m22.4s 0 0€
93 Ignatkovitch Flavian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 24 19m47.6s 0 0€
94 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 30 19m49.6s 0 0€
95 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 29 19m53.9s 0 0€
96 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or [Croatie ] 25 19m55.9s 0 0€
97 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 27 20m4.4s 0 0€
98 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or [Australie ] 25 24m4.9s 0 0€
99 Sorensen Christer Nacateam [Danemark ] 29 25m29.8s 0 0€
100 Macha Jozef bigstrong [République Tchèque ] 33 26m28.3s 0 0€
101 Dolak Mikolas bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 39m0.9s 0 0€
102 Pesir Jozef bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 42m54.9s 0 0€
103 Nesveda Adrian bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 49m5s 0 0€