Ronde De L Isard D2 S23

Etape 1

1 Filipic Ziven [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 5h33m21s 50 25500€
2 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 0s 45 21250€
3 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 7.2s 42 18700€
4 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 7.2s 40 17000€
5 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 18.2s 38 15300€
6 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 18.2s 36 14450€
7 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 18.2s 34 13600€
8 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 18.2s 32 12750€
9 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 18.2s 30 11900€
10 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 18.2s 28 11050€
11 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 18.2s 26 10200€
12 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 41.4s 24 9775€
13 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 46.3s 22 9350€
14 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 46.3s 20 8925€
15 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 46.3s 18 8500€
16 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 46.3s 16 8075€
17 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 46.3s 14 7650€
18 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 46.3s 13 7225€
19 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 46.3s 12 6800€
20 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 46.3s 11 6375€
21 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 46.3s 10 5950€
22 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 46.3s 9 5525€
23 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 46.3s 8 5100€
24 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 1m5.4s 7 4675€
25 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m5.4s 6 4250€
26 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m5.4s 5 4250€
27 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m5.4s 4 4250€
28 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m14.7s 3 4250€
29 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 1m14.7s 2 4250€
30 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m14.7s 1 4250€
31 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m14.7s 0€
32 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m14.7s 0€
33 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m14.7s 0€
34 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m14.7s 0€
35 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m14.7s 0€
36 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m14.7s 0€
37 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 1m14.7s 0€
38 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m14.7s 0€
39 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m14.7s 0€
40 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m14.7s 0€
41 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m14.7s 0€
42 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 1m14.7s 0€
43 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m14.7s 0€
44 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m46.9s 0€
45 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 1m46.9s 0€
46 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m46.9s 0€
47 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m46.9s 0€
48 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m46.9s 0€
49 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m9.9s 0€
50 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 2m9.9s 0€
51 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m30.4s 0€
52 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 2m30.4s 0€
53 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m30.4s 0€
54 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m30.4s 0€
55 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m30.4s 0€
56 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m30.4s 0€
57 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m30.4s 0€
58 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 3m19.2s 0€
59 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 3m19.2s 0€
60 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m19.2s 0€
61 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 3m19.2s 0€
62 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 3m19.2s 0€
63 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m19.2s 0€
64 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 3m19.2s 0€
65 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m19.2s 0€
66 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m19.2s 0€
67 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 3m19.2s 0€
68 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m10.5s 0€
69 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m10.5s 0€
70 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m10.5s 0€
71 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m10.5s 0€
72 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m10.5s 0€
73 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 4m10.5s 0€
74 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m10.5s 0€
75 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m10.5s 0€
76 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 4m10.5s 0€
77 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4m10.5s 0€
78 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 4m10.5s 0€
79 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 4m10.5s 0€
80 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 4m10.5s 0€
81 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 4m10.5s 0€
82 Houanard Bastien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m10.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
83 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 4m10.5s 0€
84 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 4m10.5s 0€
85 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m10.5s 0€
86 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 5m12.3s 0€
87 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 5m12.3s 0€
88 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 5m12.3s 0€
89 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 5m12.3s 0€
90 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m12.3s 0€
91 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 5m12.3s 0€
92 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 5m12.3s 0€
93 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 5m12.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
94 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 5m12.3s 0€
95 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 5m12.3s 0€
96 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 5m12.3s 0€
97 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 5m12.3s 0€
98 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 5m12.3s 0€
99 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 5m12.3s 0€
100 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 5m12.3s 0€
101 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7m8.9s 0€
102 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 7m8.9s 0€
103 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 7m8.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
104 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team [Attack !] 7m26.3s 0€
105 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 7m55.1s 0€
106 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 7m55.1s 0€
107 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m55.1s 0€
108 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 7m55.1s 0€
109 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m55.1s 0€
110 Voeckler Maxime [UCV Leader] [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m55.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
111 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 9m43.8s 0€
112 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 9m43.8s 0€
113 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 9m43.8s 0€
114 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 10m36.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
115 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 11m30.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
116 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 12m25.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
117 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 12m25.3s 0€
118 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 12m25.3s 0€
119 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 15m34.6s 0€
120 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 17m19.6s 0€
121 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 18m31.1s 0€
122 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 19m8.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22

Etape 2

1 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac [Attack !] 5h42m55.5s 50 25500€
2 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 12.5s 45 21250€
3 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 12.5s 42 18700€
4 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 18.8s 40 17000€
5 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 18.8s 38 15300€
6 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 18.8s 36 14450€
7 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 23.8s 34 13600€
8 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 23.8s 32 12750€
9 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 40.8s 30 11900€
10 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 48.6s 28 11050€
11 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 48.6s 26 10200€
12 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 48.6s 24 9775€
13 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 48.6s 22 9350€
14 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 48.6s 20 8925€
15 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 59.6s 18 8500€
16 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 59.6s 16 8075€
17 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 59.6s 14 7650€
18 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 59.6s 13 7225€
19 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 59.6s 12 6800€
20 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 59.6s 11 6375€
21 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 59.6s 10 5950€
22 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m13.9s 9 5525€
23 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m13.9s 8 5100€
24 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 1m13.9s 7 4675€
25 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m13.9s 6 4250€
26 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m13.9s 5 4250€
27 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m13.9s 4 4250€
28 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m13.9s 3 4250€
29 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m13.9s 2 4250€
30 Filipic Ziven [Winner of a Tour] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m13.9s 1 4250€
31 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m34.5s 0€
32 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m34.5s 0€
33 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m34.5s 0€
34 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m34.5s 0€
35 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m34.5s 0€
36 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m34.5s 0€
37 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m34.5s 0€
38 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 2m2.5s 0€
39 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 2m2.5s 0€
40 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m2.5s 0€
41 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m19.8s 0€
42 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 2m19.8s 0€
43 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m19.8s 0€
44 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 2m19.8s 0€
45 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m19.8s 0€
46 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m19.8s 0€
47 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m47.4s 0€
48 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m47.4s 0€
49 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 2m47.4s 0€
50 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m47.4s 0€
51 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m47.4s 0€
52 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m47.4s 0€
53 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 2m47.4s 0€
54 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m28s 0€
55 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 3m28s 0€
56 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 3m28s 0€
57 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m28s 0€
58 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 3m28s 0€
59 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 3m28s 0€
60 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m28s 0€
61 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m28s 0€
62 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m11.7s 0€
63 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m11.7s 0€
64 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m11.7s 0€
65 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 4m11.7s 0€
66 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 4m11.7s 0€
67 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 4m11.7s 0€
68 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 4m11.7s 0€
69 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 4m11.7s 0€
70 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 4m11.7s 0€
71 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m11.7s 0€
72 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m11.7s 0€
73 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 4m11.7s 0€
74 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m11.7s 0€
75 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m11.7s 0€
76 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 4m11.7s 0€
77 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 4m11.7s 0€
78 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 4m11.7s 0€
79 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 5m3.5s 0€
80 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 5m3.5s 0€
81 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 5m3.5s 0€
82 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m3.5s 0€
83 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 5m3.5s 0€
84 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 5m3.5s 0€
85 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 5m3.5s 0€
86 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 5m3.5s 0€
87 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 5m3.5s 0€
88 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 5m3.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
89 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 5m3.5s 0€
90 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas [Puncture] 5m3.5s 0€
91 Houanard Bastien [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m3.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
92 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 6m13.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
93 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m13.1s 0€
94 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m49s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
95 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 7m20.3s 0€
96 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 7m20.3s 0€
97 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 7m20.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
98 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 7m20.3s 0€
99 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 7m20.3s 0€
100 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.3s 0€
101 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 7m20.3s 0€
102 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 7m20.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
103 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 7m20.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
104 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 [Fall] 7m20.3s 0€
105 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 7m20.3s 0€
106 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 7m20.3s 0€
107 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 7m20.3s 0€
108 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 9m16.4s 0€
109 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 9m16.4s 0€
110 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 9m16.4s 0€
111 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 10m26.1s 0€
112 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 10m26.1s 0€
113 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 11m28s 0€
114 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m28s 0€
115 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m28s 0€
116 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m28s 0€
117 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 12m52.8s 0€
118 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 17m34.1s 0€
119 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 21m1.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
120 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 21m27.4s 0€
121 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 31m37.1s 0€

Etape 3

1 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1h0m52.9s 50 25500€
2 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1.3s 45 21250€
3 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 5.8s 42 18700€
4 Lendl Vilem [Winner of a Tour] [Czech Republic ] ctac 7s 40 17000€
5 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 7.1s 38 15300€
6 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 12.5s 36 14450€
7 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 17.1s 34 13600€
8 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 18.1s 32 12750€
9 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 19.8s 30 11900€
10 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 20.1s 28 11050€
11 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 20.1s 26 10200€
12 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 21.9s 24 9775€
13 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 22.2s 22 9350€
14 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 23s 20 8925€
15 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 26.4s 18 8500€
16 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 28.2s 16 8075€
17 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 30.7s 14 7650€
18 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 32.2s 13 7225€
19 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 34.5s 12 6800€
20 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 38.4s 11 6375€
21 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 39.7s 10 5950€
22 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 41.3s 9 5525€
23 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 43s 8 5100€
24 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 47.8s 7 4675€
25 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 48.2s 6 4250€
26 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 53.1s 5 4250€
27 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 59.6s 4 4250€
28 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m0.7s 3 4250€
29 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m3.8s 2 4250€
30 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m5.5s 1 4250€
31 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 1m5.6s 0€
32 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 1m5.8s 0€
33 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 1m7.1s 0€
34 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m7.2s 0€
35 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m9.6s 0€
36 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 1m10.4s 0€
37 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m15.3s 0€
38 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m15.4s 0€
39 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m18s 0€
40 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m20.5s 0€
41 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 1m21.8s 0€
42 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m22s 0€
43 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m23.7s 0€
44 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m24.7s 0€
45 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m25s 0€
46 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 1m25.6s 0€
47 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m29.3s 0€
48 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m31.2s 0€
49 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m31.8s 0€
50 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m33.4s 0€
51 Filipic Ziven [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m34.2s 0€
52 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m35.2s 0€
53 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m35.6s 0€
54 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m36.8s 0€
55 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m37s 0€
56 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m37.3s 0€
57 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 1m40.3s 0€
58 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m43.2s 0€
59 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m43.6s 0€
60 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m44.9s 0€
61 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m46.6s 0€
62 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 1m46.9s 0€
63 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m49s 0€
64 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m58.2s 0€
65 Houanard Bastien [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m59.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
66 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m1s 0€
67 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m4.4s 0€
68 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m6.6s 0€
69 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 2m8.3s 0€
70 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 2m9.1s 0€
71 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m11.2s 0€
72 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 2m12.6s 0€
73 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 2m13.5s 0€
74 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m17.1s 0€
75 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m17.3s 0€
76 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m18.1s 0€
77 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m18.8s 0€
78 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 [Fall] 2m19.4s 0€
79 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 2m20.4s 0€
80 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m21.8s 0€
81 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m26.9s 0€
82 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m29.4s 0€
83 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m29.6s 0€
84 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m30.2s 0€
85 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 2m32.7s 0€
86 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m33.9s 0€
87 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m35.3s 0€
88 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 2m35.9s 0€
89 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m36s 0€
90 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 2m37.1s 0€
91 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m37.3s 0€
92 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m37.8s 0€
93 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41.6s 0€
94 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 2m42.2s 0€
95 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 2m42.7s 0€
96 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 2m42.7s 0€
97 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 2m44.5s 0€
98 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 2m46.9s 0€
99 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m51.7s 0€
100 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 2m52.7s 0€
101 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m56.5s 0€
102 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 2m56.9s 0€
103 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 3m2.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
104 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 3m6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
105 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m8s 0€
106 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 3m8.6s 0€
107 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 3m9.8s 0€
108 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m17.1s 0€
109 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 3m21.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
110 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 3m23s 0€
111 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 3m47.6s 0€
112 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m53.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
113 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 3m59.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
114 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m9.6s 0€
115 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m13.2s 0€
116 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 4m14.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
117 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m18.8s 0€
118 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m51.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
119 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m53.5s 0€
120 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 7m5.4s 0€
121 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND Abandon 0€

Général

1 Lendl Vilem [Leader du Tour] ctac [République Tchèque ] 28 12h17m23.6s 75 38250€
2 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Slovénie ] 28 24.1s 67 31875€
3 Morand Selim La St Pierraise [France ] 29 40.2s 63 28050€
4 Bailly Eddy BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 28 45s 60 25500€
5 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise [Suisse ] 29 45.8s 57 22950€
6 Chargé Bryan comorlé [France ] 28 48.7s 54 21675€
7 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 28 50.4s 51 20400€
8 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 29 1m3.7s 48 19125€
9 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 30 1m14.8s 45 17850€
10 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 28 1m20.7s 42 16575€
11 Tallent Aleu ctac [Australie ] 27 1m39.1s 39 15300€
12 Coloma Xaver Team Panga [Espagne ] 28 1m44.9s 36 14662.5€
13 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise [Autriche ] 29 1m49.8s 33 14025€
14 Robert Etienne SISTAFOND [France ] 29 2m1.7s 30 13387.5€
15 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team [Danemark ] 29 2m9.2s 27 12750€
16 Calabri Abramo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 29 2m16.7s 24 12112.5€
17 Gulin Ranko Nizza cycling team [Croatie ] 30 2m18.2s 21 11475€
18 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 [Roumanie ] 29 2m19.5s 19 10837.5€
19 Filipic Ziven comorlé [Slovénie ] 28 2m33.9s 18 10200€
20 Zylbermann Adam aros team [Pologne ] 33 2m56.2s 16 9562.5€
21 Hakkinen Mika pegoumas [Finlande ] 31 3m1s 15 8925€
22 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 28 3m1.4s 13 8287.5€
23 Weiss Inocenţiu SISTAFOND [Roumanie ] 28 3m3.9s 12 7650€
24 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 31 3m6.9s 10 7012.5€
25 Jentges Johny Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 3m8s 9 6375€
26 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 30 3m13s 7 6375€
27 Božic Gorcin BISCUIT173 [Croatie ] 30 3m13.4s 6 6375€
28 Ćorluka Bosko bbox du 79 [Croatie ] 29 3m14.8s 4 6375€
29 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 29 3m15.3s 3 6375€
30 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 29 3m32.9s 1 6375€
31 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 23 3m37.5s 0 0€
32 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 3m40s 0 0€
33 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 28 3m53.2s 0 0€
34 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 26 4m0.3s 0 0€
35 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 25 4m10.8s 0 0€
36 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France ] 31 4m12.3s 0 0€
37 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 25 4m52.1s 0 0€
38 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 4m52.9s 0 0€
39 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 26 4m55.9s 0 0€
40 Bărbuliceanu Manole SISTAFOND [Roumanie ] 27 5m29.2s 0 0€
41 Azevedo João les petrolettes [Portugal ] 28 5m45.6s 0 0€
42 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 28 5m46.5s 0 0€
43 Wagner Richard ctac [République Tchèque ] 27 6m2.5s 0 0€
44 Calderone Giuseppe Kingston Wailers [Italie ] 34 6m7.1s 0 0€
45 De la Fuente David ctac [Espagne ] 28 6m11.2s 0 0€
46 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 27 6m23.4s 0 0€
47 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 28 6m25.2s 0 0€
48 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 28 6m27.5s 0 0€
49 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 24 6m33.6s 0 0€
50 Bonilla Leandro mimi [Argentine ] 34 6m34.1s 0 0€
51 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 30 7m7.9s 0 0€
52 Okuda Yasusuke Laurent Fignon Team [Japon ] 27 7m16s 0 0€
53 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 32 7m21.2s 0 0€
54 Abdiyev Calman phénix [Kazakhstan ] 26 7m55s 0 0€
55 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 8m30.2s 0 0€
56 Clemmensen Halvor pegoumas [Danemark ] 28 8m37s 0 0€
57 Papegnies Clément aros team [France ] 34 8m38.5s 0 0€
58 Räikkönen Marko kebsvelo [Finlande ] 32 8m41.1s 0 0€
59 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 24 8m41.9s 0 0€
60 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 27 8m49.1s 0 0€
61 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team [Colombie ] 33 8m54.8s 0 0€
62 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 28 9m28.7s 0 0€
63 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 29 9m45.5s 0 0€
64 Theisen Charles-Xavier Kingston Wailers [Luxembourg ] 33 9m52.3s 0 0€
65 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 29 9m52.9s 0 0€
66 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 27 10m8.4s 0 0€
67 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 24 10m11.2s 0 0€
68 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 29 10m20.8s 0 0€
69 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 30 10m41.9s 0 0€
70 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 24 10m43.4s 0 0€
71 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 [République Tchèque ] 28 10m46.6s 0 0€
72 Moller Urban Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 31 10m49.6s 0 0€
73 Drucker Michael aros team [Luxembourg ] 24 10m50.1s 0 0€
74 Söder Hakan aros team [Suède ] 32 10m50.7s 0 0€
75 Danek Koloman aros team [République Tchèque ] 30 10m52.5s 0 0€
76 Lopes Giovanni bbox du 79 [Espagne ] 27 10m56.7s 0 0€
77 Houanard Bastien [Meilleur Jeune] Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 10m59.3s 0 0€
78 Kiitam Kristian Team Panga [Estonie ] 26 11m1.5s 0 0€
79 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 29 11m14.9s 0 0€
80 Mourinho José aros team [Portugal ] 25 11m17.8s 0 0€
81 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 32 11m29.2s 0 0€
82 Poliakovs Ziedonis team18 [Lettonie ] 25 11m42.5s 0 0€
83 Torsten Frithjof les petrolettes [Suède ] 23 11m44.8s 0 0€
84 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 32 11m50.6s 0 0€
85 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 23 11m58.3s 0 0€
86 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 26 12m26.9s 0 0€
87 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 30 12m58.1s 0 0€
88 Charbonier David bbox du 79 [France ] 27 12m58.5s 0 0€
89 Pfannberger Lubor pegoumas [République Tchèque ] 22 13m23.5s 0 0€
90 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 23 13m27.8s 0 0€
91 Holmboe Torger aros team [Danemark ] 33 14m23.9s 0 0€
92 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 [Russie ] 30 14m34s 0 0€
93 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 30 14m34.2s 0 0€
94 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 24 14m37.3s 0 0€
95 Immonen Kalevi Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande ] 33 15m0.6s 0 0€
96 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 29 15m20.6s 0 0€
97 Jeannesson Loic SISTAFOND [France ] 29 15m25s 0 0€
98 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 29 15m30.8s 0 0€
99 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 29 16m6.1s 0 0€
100 Pauw Magnus BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 29 16m41.8s 0 0€
101 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 23 17m10.3s 0 0€
102 Le Gall Charles Kingston Wailers [France ] 32 17m15.1s 0 0€
103 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges [Pologne ] 22 17m17.5s 0 0€
104 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 27 17m43.9s 0 0€
105 Voeckler Maxime Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 18m23.1s 0 0€
106 Jalkanen Konstantin Kingston Wailers [Finlande ] 33 20m37.9s 0 0€
107 Lukowiak Patryk aros team [Pologne ] 21 20m50.2s 0 0€
108 Dahl Einar Kingston Wailers [Norvège ] 29 20m57s 0 0€
109 Aimar Harry team18 [France ] 20 21m42.4s 0 0€
110 Kumin Niklos Kingston Wailers [Slovénie ] 32 22m31.9s 0 0€
111 Panenka Anton Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 27 23m27.7s 0 0€
112 Bänziger Franco team18 [Suisse ] 21 23m31.3s 0 0€
113 Villeneuve Alexander Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 27 25m7.2s 0 0€
114 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 31 25m10.8s 0 0€
115 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 27 35m38.8s 0 0€
116 O'Ceallaigh Quinn Kingston Wailers [Irlande ] 33 42m4.8s 0 0€
117 Bernoulli Noha Dubaï Palm Island [Suisse ] 22 45m47.2s 0 0€
118 Rice Alif Kingston Wailers [Australie ] 35 55m47.9s 0 0€