Rund Um Dueren D1 S20

1 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 4h1m7.5s 50 30000€
2 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 40.8s 45 25000€
3 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m5s 42 22000€
4 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam [Attack !] 1m10s 40 20000€
5 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m42s 38 18000€
6 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m42s 36 17000€
7 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 1m42s 34 16000€
8 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 1m42s 32 15000€
9 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 1m42s 30 14000€
10 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 1m42s 28 13000€
11 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m42s 26 12000€
12 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 1m42s 24 11500€
13 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav [Attack !] 1m43.7s 22 11000€
14 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m11.9s 20 10500€
15 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 2m11.9s 18 10000€
16 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 2m11.9s 16 9500€
17 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 2m11.9s 14 9000€
18 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m11.9s 13 8500€
19 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 2m11.9s 12 8000€
20 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 2m11.9s 11 7500€
21 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 2m11.9s 10 7000€
22 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 2m11.9s 9 6500€
23 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 2m11.9s 8 6000€
24 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 2m11.9s 7 5500€
25 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 2m11.9s 6 5000€
26 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m11.9s 5 5000€
27 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m32.1s 4 5000€
28 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m32.1s 3 5000€
29 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m32.1s 2 5000€
30 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m32.1s 1 5000€
31 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 2m32.1s 0€
32 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 2m32.1s 0€
33 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 2m32.1s 0€
34 Lobato José [Spain ] La Route est Belle 2m32.1s 0€
35 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 2m32.1s 0€
36 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 2m56.5s 0€
37 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m56.5s 0€
38 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m56.5s 0€
39 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 2m56.5s 0€
40 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 2m56.5s 0€
41 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 3m20.8s 0€
42 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 3m20.8s 0€
43 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 3m20.8s 0€
44 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 3m20.8s 0€
45 Sutherland Ali [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 3m20.8s 0€
46 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m20.8s 0€
47 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m20.8s 0€
48 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 3m20.8s 0€
49 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 3m20.8s 0€
50 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 3m20.8s 0€
51 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m20.8s 0€
52 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 3m56.7s 0€
53 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 3m56.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
54 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 3m56.7s 0€
55 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 3m56.7s 0€
56 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] loganteam 3m56.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
57 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m56.7s 0€
58 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 3m56.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
59 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 3m56.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
60 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic [Puncture] 3m56.7s 0€
61 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m56.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
62 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 3m56.7s 0€
63 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 3m56.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
64 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m56.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
65 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m56.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
66 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4m42.6s 0€
67 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m42.6s 0€
68 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 5m7.7s 0€
69 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 5m24.9s 0€
70 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 5m24.9s 0€
71 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 6m26.2s 0€
72 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 7m22s 0€
73 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 8m7.4s 0€
74 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 9m34.8s 0€
75 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 9m34.8s 0€
76 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 12m14s 0€ U22
77 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 12m45.2s 0€
78 Vainšteins Aldis [Latvia ] loganteam 15m52s 0€ U22
79 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 15m52s 0€ U22
80 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Nacateam 17m23.8s 0€ U22