Saint Etienne Saint Jean Selections Nationales Saison 32

1 McGrath Banner Australia Time - Shimano Australia 1h17m20.1s 50
2 Tuilagi Tau New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 0s 45
3 Maier Niko Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3.71s 42
4 Campbell Kyron Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3.71s 40
5 Pradoma Claudio Spain iheb pro team Spain 3.71s 38
6 Daniels Jake USA red corpuscle USA 6.11s 36
7 Tarnovetski Irakli Russia Movistar13 Russia 6.11s 34
8 Messam Jackson New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 7.78s 32
9 Bradshaw Louis New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 7.78s 30
10 Rodger Alexander New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 7.78s 28
11 Petrauskas Egidijus Lithuania SFR Lithuania 7.78s 26
12 Dalton Joe South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 10.07s 24
13 Hjalmarsson Arnbjörn Sweden mimi Sweden 10.07s 22
14 Larsson Lars Sweden mimi Sweden 11.6s 20
15 Sheehy Alexander Eire Tycoonboys Eire Fall 11.6s 18
16 Rolland Christophe France La Poste France 11.6s 16
17 Roumi Ioudoulach Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 11.6s 14
18 Aguet Paul Switzerland macs Switzerland 11.6s 13
19 David David Switzerland macs Switzerland 13.67s 12
20 Long David USA red corpuscle USA 13.67s 11
21 Enrique Antonio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 13.67s 10
22 Métais Steven France La Poste France 13.67s 9
23 Ahjupera Aavo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 13.67s 8
24 Foronda Carlos Colombia delapompe Colombia 15.47s 7
25 Lavolpe Demian Argentina La Lègue Argentina 15.47s 6
26 Luksevics Sten Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 15.47s 5
27 Janik Szemere Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 18.1s 4
28 Olesen Brad New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 18.1s 3
29 Yakovlev Pavel Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 19.97s 2
30 Ferreira Frédérico Portugal BTTSADO Portugal Fall 19.97s 1
31 Gavrous Milovitch Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 21.3s
32 Lindt Mika Switzerland macs Switzerland Puncture 21.3s
33 Bilos Edgardo Argentina La Lègue Argentina 23.9s
34 Allgöwer Andy Switzerland macs Switzerland 23.9s
35 Arenas Rolando Colombia delapompe Colombia 23.9s
36 Bret Anthony France La Poste France 25.34s
37 Patrick Aban Eire Tycoonboys Eire 25.34s
38 Torres Frédérico Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 25.34s
39 Bourhis Selim France La Poste France 25.34s
40 Oliveira Inacio Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 25.34s
41 Akhounbabaïev Inamjdon Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 25.34s
42 Bakke Gwyn South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 29.84s
43 Marubashi TadamichiUCV Leader Japan fedcom Japan 29.84s
44 Mäntyranta Kalle Finland SGL78 Finland 29.84s
45 Christoffersen Kristen Denmark léoprd Denmark 29.84s
46 Angermann Ian Germany Clem's Germany 31.14s
47 Albert Martin Switzerland macs Switzerland 32.21s
48 Boucher Thierry France La Poste France 32.21s
49 Facundo Mario Colombia delapompe Colombia 32.21s
50 Guilbaud Sebastien France La Poste France 34.34s
51 Lemasson Justin France La Poste France 34.34s
52 Holzhalb Denis Switzerland macs Switzerland 34.34s
53 Borzani Nahuel Argentina La Lègue Argentina 34.34s
54 Purmals Jēkaubs Latvia Litelek Latvia 34.34s
55 Freud Cestmir Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 37.3s
56 Delacroix Yan Belgium avsc Belgium 37.3s
57 Héraud Terry France La Poste France 39.2s
58 Lane Gage USA red corpuscle USA 39.2s
59 Nagoshi Rosanjin Japan fedcom Japan 41s
60 Jacobs Balthazar Belgium avsc Belgium 41.23s
61 El Santo Acencion Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 41.23s
62 Rangel Wiley Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 41.23s
63 Pfeiffer Kilian Switzerland macs Switzerland 41.23s
64 Bowrey Garry Australia Time - Shimano Australia 41.23s
65 Tarvis Allan Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 41.23s
66 Boy Balmore Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 41.23s
67 Luczak Braxxden Australia Time - Shimano Australia 41.23s
68 Tiomkine Loukian Russia Movistar13 Russia 41.23s
69 Khrapunov Kapan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 41.23s
70 Gasthaus Torsten Germany Clem's Germany 41.23s
71 Rokugo Zenko Japan fedcom Japan 43.6s
72 Bevacqua Sabban Argentina La Lègue Argentina 43.6s
73 Parenti Boris Belgium avsc Belgium 45s
74 Ooms Adrien Belgium avsc Belgium 45s
75 Ronald Brian Canada loheac Canada 47.2s
76 Zanetti Oscar Argentina La Lègue Argentina 47.2s
77 Prancl Miroslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 48.47s
78 Williams Sonny Bill New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 48.47s
79 Shefer Ivyn Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 48.47s
80 Kivilev Hojanias Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 48.47s
81 Urameshi Yusuke Japan fedcom Japan 48.47s
82 Golubev Nizmjon Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 50.8s
83 Macgearailt Ben Eire Tycoonboys Eire 52.25s
84 Laborsen Samson Belgium avsc Belgium 52.25s
85 Makara Leszek Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 52.25s
86 Vandenbroucke Morgan Belgium avsc Belgium 52.25s
87 Orlainsky Armin Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 54.49s
88 Campbell Clan Eire Tycoonboys Eire 54.49s
89 Niederkofler Fabian Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 54.49s
90 Domenech Jean-claude France La Poste France 54.49s
91 Olmos Ernesto Colombia delapompe Colombia 54.49s
92 Stecher Markus Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 55.99s
93 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tycoonboys Eire 55.99s
94 Roche Nicolas Eire Tycoonboys Eire 57.35s
95 Nazarbeyaev Gueorgui Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 57.35s
96 Plaza Agustín Spain iheb pro team Spain 57.35s
97 Tissone Nicolas-andres Argentina La Lègue Argentina 57.35s
98 Indurain Demetrio Spain iheb pro team Spain 57.35s
99 Sakhirin Alexander Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 57.35s
100 Vosloo Ian South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 59.19s
101 Fofonov Kuanyshbek Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 59.19s
102 Amoah Karl-erik Sweden mimi Sweden 1m0.8s
103 De Bod Stefan South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 1m0.8s
104 Rossouw Hannes South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 1m2.5s
105 Aepli Nicola Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m2.5s
106 Svärd Kurt Sweden mimi Sweden 1m2.5s
107 Velasco Gino Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m2.5s
108 Escobar Heriberto Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m4.2s
109 Obermayer Markus Germany Clem's Germany 1m4.2s
110 Tasmagambetov Mile Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m4.2s
111 Kennedy Nigel USA red corpuscle USA 1m4.2s
112 Pellegrino Alan Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m5.56s
113 Villaplana Yoel Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m5.56s
114 Arima Takejiro Japan fedcom Japan 1m5.56s
115 Akhounbabiev Urmakhan Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m5.56s
116 Venclova Marius Lithuania SFR Lithuania 1m5.56s
117 Ozoliņa Jēkaubs Latvia Litelek Latvia 1m5.56s
118 Olesinski Aleksander Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m5.56s
119 Kudô Yatsuhiro Japan fedcom Japan 1m5.56s
120 Alda Aleksandrs Latvia Litelek Latvia 1m5.56s
121 Ellis Arnold USA red corpuscle USA 1m5.56s
122 Baros Gaudêncio Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m5.56s
123 Pērkons Aleksandrs Latvia Litelek Latvia 1m5.56s
124 Ancel Gustavo Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m5.56s
125 Simon Magnus Belgium avsc Belgium 1m7.3s
126 Loukachenko Berg Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m7.3s
127 Repo Risto Finland SGL78 Finland 1m7.3s
128 Barta Lubos Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m9.2s
129 Daniel Garandel Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m9.2s
130 Ospanov Dmitri Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m9.2s
131 Fee Siothrun Eire Tycoonboys Eire 1m10.39s
132 Schneider Karl-heinz Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m10.39s
133 Ulmanis Māris Latvia Litelek Latvia 1m10.39s
134 Zimniakov Prov Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m10.39s
135 Roe Akmal Australia Time - Shimano Australia 1m10.39s
136 Gray Elijah USA red corpuscle USA 1m10.39s
137 Muravyev Khazretgali Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m12.5s
138 Abramov Anton Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m12.5s
139 José Alexei Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m12.5s
140 Sidelnikov Fauske Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m14s
141 Shatskikh Nikolay Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m14s
142 Leijssen Pascal Belgium avsc Belgium 1m14s
143 Nagoshi Nobukata Japan fedcom Japan 1m14s
144 Foreman Mike New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 1m15.4s
145 Duran Urbelino Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m15.4s
146 Briers Henderik South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 1m15.4s
147 Shatskikh Sherzod Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m15.4s
148 Kompany Jakke Belgium avsc Belgium 1m16.8s
149 Dewhurst Aaron Australia Time - Shimano Australia 1m18.16s
150 Tarnowski Bartlomiej Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m18.16s
151 Ogorodov Sadeh Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m18.16s
152 Lietz Niki Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m19.57s
153 Azcarate David Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m19.57s
154 Nussbaumer Matthias Switzerland macs Switzerland 1m19.57s
155 Fullam Rogan Eire Tycoonboys Eire 1m19.57s
156 Jelen Mojmir Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m19.57s
157 Evila Jori Finland SGL78 Finland Fall 1m19.57s
158 Dudko Boris Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m23.1s
159 Fritz Frans Germany Clem's Germany 1m23.1s
160 Tapias Leonardo Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m25.32s
161 Paraone Jacob New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 1m25.32s
162 Sveshnikov Aleksandrs Latvia Litelek Latvia 1m25.32s
163 Snyder JeffUCV Leader USA red corpuscle USA 1m25.32s
164 Kelly Alan USA red corpuscle USA 1m25.32s
165 Lautala Ismo Finland SGL78 Finland 1m25.32s
166 Suza Adolfo Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m25.32s
167 Brzezinski Miroslaw Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m25.32s
168 Kawasa Sadaie Japan fedcom Japan 1m27.11s
169 Morgenstern Felix Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m27.11s
170 Isner Gage USA red corpuscle USA 1m27.11s
171 Samsonov Domasław Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m28.29s
172 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m28.29s
173 Blaškovic Zvonimir Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 1m28.29s
174 Raba Ivo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia Fall 1m28.29s
175 Rabinovitch Nazar Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m28.29s
176 Mochnacki Euzebiusz Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m28.29s
177 Lopez Conceicão Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m28.29s
178 Baba Sosuke Japan fedcom Japan 1m29.91s
179 Heinikainen Samuel Finland SGL78 Finland 1m29.91s
180 Jopp Hanno Germany Clem's Germany 1m29.91s
181 Barta Radim Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m29.91s
182 Ballack Timeo Germany Clem's Germany 1m29.91s
183 Caceres Oliverio Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m29.91s
184 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 1m30.87s
185 Perkovic Iosiv Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m30.87s
186 Prado Emanuel Venezuela Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m30.87s
187 Gregersen Lauritz Denmark léoprd Denmark 1m30.87s
188 Alonso rodriguez Sebastián Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m30.87s
189 Kasa Zsolt Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 1m30.87s
190 Lauridzen Erich Denmark léoprd Denmark 1m30.87s
191 Tellqvist Rolf Sweden mimi Sweden 1m30.87s
192 Laukka Miro Finland SGL78 Finland 1m30.87s
193 Waldner Stellan Sweden mimi Sweden 1m30.87s
194 Andrade Gerardo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m30.87s
195 Trudel Nathan Canada loheac Canada 1m30.87s
196 Lorente Gillermo Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m30.87s
197 Jirasek Blazej Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m30.87s
198 Abramov Obran Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m30.87s
199 Kolk Karlo Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m30.87s
200 Jalakas Peeter Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m30.87s
201 Schumacher Aarold Germany Clem's Germany 1m30.87s
202 Agafonov Aguei Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m30.87s
203 Cárdenas Lance Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m37.11s
204 Kozinets Aleksejs Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m37.11s
205 Mackowiak Jacek Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m38.27s
206 Luque de Serralonga Valentime Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m38.27s
207 Saldivar Baudilio Mexico HenkJansen Mexico Puncture 1m38.27s
208 Brânză Zaharia Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m38.27s
209 Raschel Markus Germany Clem's Germany 1m38.27s
210 Kulish Hryhir Ukraine lol Ukraine 1m38.27s
211 Schumpeter Otto Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m39.98s
212 Vitvinine Elisei Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m39.98s
213 Zenjov Josten Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m39.98s
214 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania SFR Lithuania 1m43.31s
215 Bowie Anthony United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m44.53s
216 Walcott Théo United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m44.53s
217 Webber Mark United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m44.53s
218 Payne Dustin United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m46.15s
219 Ahnelöv Gustav Sweden mimi Sweden 1m46.15s
220 Mirnyi Milan Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m47.39s
221 Rasmussen Laurits Denmark léoprd Denmark 1m47.39s
222 Boška Radomír Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m47.39s
223 Nurmela Jussi Finland SGL78 Finland 1m47.39s
224 Bachuijs Ben The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 1m51.07s
225 Bures Kamil Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m51.07s
226 Davidson Dirk United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m53.08s
227 Hjalmarsson Kjell Sweden mimi Sweden 1m53.08s
228 Ftorek Leopold Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m55.47s
229 Majeský Dalibor Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m55.47s
230 Laranjeira Bento Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m55.47s
231 De faria Pedro Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m57.25s
232 Teicedeiro Ernesto Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m57.25s
233 Bartovič Vasil Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m57.25s
234 Cortés Rafeal Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m59.07s
235 Bannister Wesley Australia Time - Shimano Australia 2m0.43s
236 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 2m0.43s
237 Kefu Akmal Australia Time - Shimano Australia 2m2.77s
238 Herrera Favio Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m2.77s
239 Dal cengio Abramo Italy S.P. Italy 2m4.35s
240 Sipos Radomér Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m4.35s
241 Rohaly Csaba Hungary PandaTeam Hungary Fall 2m4.35s
242 Kryvitski Václav Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 2m5.98s
243 Mathieu Zachary Canada loheac Canada 2m5.98s
244 Kiiskinen Päivö Finland SGL78 Finland 2m7.58s
245 Vrînceanu Marin Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m7.58s
246 Veikkanen JussiUCV Leader Finland SGL78 Finland 2m7.58s
247 Kachnikov Dimitri Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m9.28s
248 Ziegler Alexander Germany Clem's Germany 2m9.28s
249 Solano José Manuel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 2m12.41s
250 Weisz Kont Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m12.41s
251 Walorczyk Brunon Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 2m12.41s
252 Furtner Lars Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m14.38s
253 Sys Dušo Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 2m14.38s
254 Kaptyukh Vladislo Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 2m14.38s
255 Lévesque Matthieu Canada loheac Canada 2m14.38s
256 Baltrušaitis Juras Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m14.38s
257 Bendtsen Lauritz Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m16.41s
258 Boban MilincoCroatia Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m16.41s
259 Bartakovic Diagabate Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m16.41s
260 Dlouhy Alfred Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m16.41s
261 Michaud Matthieu Canada loheac Canada 2m16.41s
262 Fridrikas Povilas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m17.81s
263 Puusta Mikael Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 2m17.81s
264 Griffin Clinton New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 2m17.81s
265 Gerulaitis Romualdas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m19.41s
266 Soler Ángel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 2m19.41s
267 Lenic Niklos Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m19.41s
268 Chromy Jaroslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m19.41s
269 Erģüň Cosma Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m21.81s
270 Giroux Conor Canada loheac Canada 2m21.81s
271 Havas David Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m21.81s
272 Maciulevičius Rytis Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m21.81s
273 Siminovicz Zbigniew Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 2m21.81s
274 Theisen Peter Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m24.18s
275 Theisen Jenk Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m24.18s
276 Zahovic Novak Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m24.18s
277 Macrae Jeremy United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 2m25.48s
278 Atkinson Jason United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 2m25.48s
279 Kovac Bine Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m25.48s
280 Millar Alexander United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 2m26.76s
281 Millar David United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 2m26.76s
282 Medveď Pavol Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia Puncture 2m26.76s
283 Sabonis Arminas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m26.76s
284 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 2m26.76s
285 Millers Voldemārs Latvia Litelek Latvia 2m26.76s
286 Betinš Emīls Latvia Litelek Latvia 2m26.76s
287 Ezergailis Guntis Latvia Litelek Latvia 2m28.26s
288 Kun Bolodenka Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m29.37s
289 Kalonas Vladas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m29.37s
290 Cardic Ivan Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m29.37s
291 Lauritsen Vilfred Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m29.37s
292 Gesink Peter The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m30.22s
293 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m30.22s
294 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m30.22s
295 Srna Aca Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m30.22s
296 Halák Tadeáš Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m30.22s
297 Siemerink Tom The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m30.22s
298 Sinkovic Zlatan Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m32.66s
299 O'Fallon Sullivan Eire Tycoonboys Eire 2m32.66s
300 Rossini Marino Italy S.P. Italy Fall 2m35.18s
301 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m35.18s
302 Bezjak CasimireSlovenia Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m35.18s
303 Sestak Bertok Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 2m36.48s
304 Ceh Vladimiro Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m36.48s
305 Morissette Antoine Canada loheac Canada 2m36.48s
306 de Clippel Stefan South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m37.86s
307 Antczak Bohdan Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 2m37.86s
308 Lamontagne Sam Canada loheac Canada Fall 2m39.28s
309 Holuby Richard Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m39.28s
310 Zimka Krištof Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 2m39.28s
311 Bachuijs Subeer The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m40.78s
312 Tolstoï Youri Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m40.78s
313 Aagaard Aksel Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m42.98s
314 Zaragoza José Julián Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 2m42.98s
315 Martinez jimenez Ángel Eduardo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 2m44.58s
316 Karlik Vasyklo Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m44.58s
317 Junee Alec Australia Time - Shimano Australia 2m47.28s
318 Nistor Ioan Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m48.78s
319 Zahorik Bogdan Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m52.18s
320 Kovalsky Viacheslav Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m52.18s
321 Michels Carlo Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m54.79s
322 Bagni Nicola Italy S.P. Italy 2m56.46s
323 Soroko Kostya Ukraine lol Ukraine 2m56.46s
324 Di paco Federico Italy S.P. Italy 2m58.15s
325 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m58.15s
326 Guglielminetti Innocenzo Italy S.P. Italy 2m58.15s
327 Archacki Fadey Ukraine lol Ukraine Fall 3m4.08s
328 Ridel Nedelko Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m5.53s
329 Nechifor Bernard Romania Irrécupérable Romania 3m5.53s
330 Sulejmani Miralem Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m13.29s
331 Raguž Istok Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m13.29s
332 Panic Miralem Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m15.19s
333 Briand Henri Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m19.78s
334 Gentili Tommaso Italy S.P. Italy 3m19.78s
335 Ricardo Valentino Italy S.P. Italy 3m19.78s
336 Andronache Simion Romania Irrécupérable Romania 3m19.78s
337 Golc Jure Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 3m22.39s
338 Bodnar Ormos Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m22.39s
339 Mauri Camillo Italy S.P. Italy 3m27.5s
340 Perazza Fabio Italy S.P. Italy 3m27.5s
341 Batko Denis Ukraine lol Ukraine 3m29.89s
342 Kurent Slava Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 3m32.8s
343 Hansen Friderich Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m34.7s
344 Birget Marji Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m39.45s
345 Cardis Valentín Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m39.45s
346 Lavrinsek Kazmer Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 3m43.3s
347 Bold Neville South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 3m55.8s
348 Van Cleve Toon The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands Puncture 4m0.89s
349 Loos GérardLuxembourg Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg Fall 4m2.7s
350 Raţă Johan Romania Irrécupérable Romania 4m12.7s
351 Sargent Wesly South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 4m43.2s
352 Oprescu Lupul Romania Irrécupérable Romania 4m58.1s
353 Puskas Ferenc Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 5m24.8s
354 Poleski Fadeyushka Ukraine lol Ukraine 5m35.3s
355 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 6m0.7s
356 Taras Yevgeny Ukraine lol Ukraine Fall 6m2s
357 Orlainsky Bastian Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 6m25.8s

Keyblade team : 138pts
Time - Shimano : 90pts
red corpuscle : 47pts
Fischer - Craft : 42pts
mimi : 42pts
iheb pro team : 38pts
Movistar13 : 34pts
SFR : 26pts
macs : 25pts
La Poste : 25pts
Red Bull cycling team : 24pts
Tycoonboys : 18pts
La Lègue : 16pts
Speedy Cyclists : 14pts
UC Ploug' : 13pts
delapompe : 7pts
PandaTeam : 4pts
batavard : 2pts
BTTSADO : 1pts
gutarrak : 0pts
lol : 0pts
OranjeCycling : 0pts
sky pro cycling : 0pts
Irrécupérable : 0pts
Telderete : 0pts
franco-team42 : 0pts
AC Bazancourt Reims : 0pts
S.P. : 0pts
MA traslak teams : 0pts
Pokémon Powa : 0pts
Clem's : 0pts
léoprd : 0pts
SGL78 : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts
Litelek : 0pts
Bistouille : 0pts
loheac : 0pts
HenkJansen : 0pts
avsc : 0pts
JESUS54 TEAM : 0pts