Saint Girons Carla Baye D1 S23

1 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 4h59m7.5s 50 30000€
2 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 10.3s 42 22000€
4 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 10.3s 40 20000€
5 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 38 18000€
6 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 21.3s 36 17000€
7 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 21.3s 34 16000€
8 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 21.3s 32 15000€
9 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam [Attack !] 30s 30 14000€
10 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 31.5s 28 13000€
11 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 31.5s 26 12000€
12 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 31.5s 24 11500€
13 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 31.5s 22 11000€
14 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 31.5s 20 10500€
15 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 48s 18 10000€
16 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 48s 16 9500€
17 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 48s 14 9000€
18 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 48s 13 8500€
19 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 48s 12 8000€
20 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 48s 11 7500€
21 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m0.8s 10 7000€
22 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m0.8s 9 6500€
23 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m0.8s 8 6000€
24 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 1m0.8s 7 5500€
25 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 1m0.8s 6 5000€
26 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m0.8s 5 5000€
27 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 1m0.8s 4 5000€
28 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m0.8s 3 5000€
29 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 1m0.8s 2 5000€
30 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam [Attack !] 1m15.9s 1 5000€
31 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m21.9s 0€
32 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m21.9s 0€
33 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m21.9s 0€
34 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m21.9s 0€
35 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m21.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
36 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m21.9s 0€
37 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m21.9s 0€
38 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m21.9s 0€
39 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m21.9s 0€
40 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m21.9s 0€
41 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m21.9s 0€
42 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m55.6s 0€
43 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m55.6s 0€
44 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m55.6s 0€
45 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m55.6s 0€
46 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m55.6s 0€
47 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 1m55.6s 0€
48 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 1m55.6s 0€
49 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m55.6s 0€
50 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 1m55.6s 0€
51 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m55.6s 0€
52 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 1m55.6s 0€
53 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m27.8s 0€
54 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m27.8s 0€
55 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m38.6s 0€
56 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m38.6s 0€
57 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 2m38.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
58 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 2m38.6s 0€
59 Vesel Metod [Slovakia ] BMC 2 [Puncture] 2m38.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
60 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 2m38.6s 0€
61 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 2m38.6s 0€
62 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 2m38.6s 0€
63 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 2m38.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 3m23.8s 0€
65 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 3m23.8s 0€
66 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m23.8s 0€
67 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 3m23.8s 0€
68 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 3m23.8s 0€
69 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3m23.8s 0€
70 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 3m23.8s 0€
71 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 4m5.6s 0€
72 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m5.6s 0€
73 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 4m5.6s 0€
74 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 4m5.6s 0€
75 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 4m5.6s 0€
76 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 4m5.6s 0€
77 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 4m5.6s 0€
78 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 4m5.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
79 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 4m5.6s 0€
80 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 4m5.6s 0€
81 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 4m5.6s 0€
82 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 4m5.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
83 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 4m5.6s 0€
84 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 4m5.6s 0€
85 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 4m5.6s 0€
86 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 4m5.6s 0€
87 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m5.6s 0€
88 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 4m5.6s 0€
89 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m5.6s 0€
90 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 4m5.6s 0€
91 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 4m5.6s 0€
92 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 5m20.6s 0€
93 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m20.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
94 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 5m20.6s 0€
95 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m20.6s 0€
96 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 5m20.6s 0€
97 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 5m20.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
98 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 5m20.6s 0€
99 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 5m20.6s 0€ U22
100 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] BMC 2 5m20.6s 0€ U22
101 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 5m20.6s 0€ U22
102 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 5m20.6s 0€
103 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 5m20.6s 0€
104 Martin Venceslas [France ] BMC 2 5m20.6s 0€ U22
105 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 5m20.6s 0€ U22
106 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m20.6s 0€ U22
107 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] BMC 2 5m20.6s 0€ U22
108 Stan Sandu [Romania ] fedcom 5m20.6s 0€ U22
109 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 5m20.6s 0€
110 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 5m20.6s 0€
111 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 6m43.5s 0€
112 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 7m9.6s 0€
113 Larminat Thibaud [France ] Don Carliteam 7m9.6s 0€ U22
114 Vernet Baptiste [France ] Don Carliteam 8m36.8s 0€ U22
115 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 8m36.8s 0€
116 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 12m6.4s 0€