Saint Girons Carla Baye D2 S23

1 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac [Attack !] 4h58m31.9s 50 25500€
2 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 11.6s 45 21250€
3 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11.6s 42 18700€
4 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 11.6s 40 17000€
5 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 25.4s 38 15300€
6 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 25.4s 36 14450€
7 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 25.4s 34 13600€
8 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 32.3s 32 12750€
9 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 32.3s 30 11900€
10 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 32.3s 28 11050€
11 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 32.3s 26 10200€
12 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 32.3s 24 9775€
13 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 32.3s 22 9350€
14 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 32.3s 20 8925€
15 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 32.3s 18 8500€
16 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 32.3s 16 8075€
17 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 32.3s 14 7650€
18 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 50.2s 13 7225€
19 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 50.2s 12 6800€
20 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 50.2s 11 6375€
21 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 50.2s 10 5950€
22 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 50.2s 9 5525€
23 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 50.2s 8 5100€
24 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 50.2s 7 4675€
25 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m0.5s 6 4250€
26 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m0.5s 5 4250€
27 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m0.5s 4 4250€
28 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 1m0.5s 3 4250€
29 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m0.5s 2 4250€
30 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m0.5s 1 4250€
31 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m0.5s 0€
32 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m0.5s 0€
33 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m0.5s 0€
34 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
35 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 1m0.5s 0€
36 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 1m0.5s 0€
37 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
38 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m0.5s 0€
39 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.5s 0€
40 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
41 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
42 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
43 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m18.1s 0€
44 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m18.1s 0€
45 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 [Fall] 1m18.1s 0€
46 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m18.1s 0€
47 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 1m18.1s 0€
48 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 1m18.1s 0€
49 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m18.1s 0€
50 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m18.1s 0€
51 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m18.1s 0€
52 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 1m18.1s 0€
53 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1m18.1s 0€
54 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m18.1s 0€
55 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m18.1s 0€
56 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 1m37.9s 0€
57 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 1m37.9s 0€
58 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m37.9s 0€
59 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 1m37.9s 0€
60 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m37.9s 0€
61 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m37.9s 0€
62 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 1m37.9s 0€
63 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m37.9s 0€
64 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 1m37.9s 0€
65 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 1m37.9s 0€
66 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m37.9s 0€
67 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m37.9s 0€
68 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 1m37.9s 0€
69 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 1m37.9s 0€
70 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 1m37.9s 0€
71 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 1m37.9s 0€
72 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m37.9s 0€
73 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m37.9s 0€
74 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m37.9s 0€
75 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 1m37.9s 0€
76 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m37.9s 0€
77 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m37.9s 0€
78 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m37.9s 0€
79 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m14.5s 0€
80 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 2m14.5s 0€
81 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m14.5s 0€
82 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m14.5s 0€
83 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 2m14.5s 0€
84 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 2m14.5s 0€
85 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 2m14.5s 0€
86 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m14.5s 0€
87 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m14.5s 0€
88 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 2m14.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
89 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 2m14.5s 0€
90 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 2m14.5s 0€
91 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 2m14.5s 0€
92 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 2m14.5s 0€
93 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team [Fall] 2m14.5s 0€
94 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 2m14.5s 0€
95 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 2m14.5s 0€
96 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m14.5s 0€
97 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m14.5s 0€
98 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 2m47s 0€
99 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m47s 0€
100 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 2m47s 0€
101 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 2m47s 0€
102 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 2m47s 0€
103 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 2m47s 0€
104 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 2m47s 0€
105 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m47s 0€
106 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m47s 0€
107 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m47s 0€
108 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 2m47s 0€
109 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m47s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
110 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 3m56.2s 0€
111 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m9.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
112 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m9.4s 0€
113 Le Mével Francis [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m9.4s 0€
114 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 4m9.4s 0€
115 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 6m57.6s 0€
116 Laplante Dylan [Canada ] SISTAFOND 7m41.5s 0€
117 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 7m41.5s 0€
118 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m20.5s 0€
119 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 9m20.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
120 Houanard Bastien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 9m20.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
121 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 9m20.5s 0€
122 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 11m16.4s 0€
123 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 15m4.4s 0€
124 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 15m47.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
125 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 15m47.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
126 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 16m49.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
127 Arrieta Esteban [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 17m28.9s 0€ U22
128 Tärnström Ingvar [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 27m29.2s 0€