Santiago De Compostela Ourense Selections Nationales Espoirs

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Villegas Jaime [Colombie] Galaktik 5h2m5.6s 50 9000€
2 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 0s 45 7500€
3 Torfs Adam [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 0s 42 6600€
4 Lanero Giovanni [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 40 6000€
5 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 38 5400€
6 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3.7s 36 5100€
7 Young Angus [Australie] FCIF 3.7s 34 4800€
8 Strijdom Jancoman [Pays Bas] walter79 3.7s 32 4500€
9 Baratchegaray Imanol [Espagne] bestiesnegres 9.1s 30 4200€
10 Boisvert Evyn [Canada] Kkclaquette 9.1s 28 3900€
11 Schleck Andy [Luxembourg] PEM 9.1s 26 3600€
12 Zumbeck Robin [Suisse] py 9.1s 24 3450€
13 Ferrucci Lino [Italie] Scratx 13.4s 22 3300€
14 Katine Anatoli [Russie] bbox du 79 13.4s 20 3150€
15 Hellers Henri [Luxembourg] PEM 13.4s 18 3000€
16 Necochea Leo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 13.4s 16 2850€
17 Doherty Gael [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 13.4s 14 2700€
18 Asimov Nadei [Russie] bbox du 79 13.4s 13 2550€
19 Oldfield Lyjames [Leader - de 23 ans] [Australie] FCIF 17.4s 12 2400€
20 Car Gavril [Slovénie] Telderete 17.4s 11 2250€
21 Domenech Raymond [France] DécathlonVéloClub 17.4s 10 2100€
22 Amblard Clément [France] DécathlonVéloClub 17.4s 9 1950€
23 Airoldi Tom [Suisse] py 17.4s 8 1800€
24 Mayer Orion [Allemagne] Mimi Team 17.4s 7 1650€
25 Peyer Davide [Suisse] py 17.4s 6 1500€
26 Freud Joop [Allemagne] Mimi Team 17.4s 5 1500€
27 Garin Joffre [Espagne] bestiesnegres 17.4s 4 1500€
28 Clijsters Florian [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 17.4s 3 1500€
29 Atehortua Helder [Colombie] Galaktik 21.5s 2 1500€
30 Soufferd Nielsen [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 21.5s 1 1500€
31 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 21.5s 0€
32 Harradine Angus [Australie] FCIF 21.5s 0€
33 Weckström Ove [Finlande] castle 21.5s 0€
34 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] La vallée d'or 21.5s 0€
35 Ogilvy Bradley [Australie] FCIF 21.5s 0€
36 Calderon Raúl [Espagne] bestiesnegres 25.2s 0€
37 Hammermann Timm [Allemagne] Mimi Team 25.2s 0€
38 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] BCC 25.2s 0€
39 Federico Daniel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 25.2s 0€
40 Boswell Douglas [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 25.2s 0€
41 Farrés Raúl [Espagne] bestiesnegres 25.2s 0€
42 Burrows Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 25.2s 0€
43 Diguet Jacques [France] DécathlonVéloClub 25.2s 0€
44 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 29.4s 0€
45 Markov Milan [Russie] bbox du 79 29.4s 0€
46 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 29.4s 0€
47 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 29.4s 0€
48 Ilic Vladislav [Croatie] flo 29.4s 0€
49 Muller Mike [France] DécathlonVéloClub 29.4s 0€
50 Poliakoff Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 29.4s 0€
51 Pontes Abel [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 29.4s 0€
52 Theisen Han Sol [Luxembourg] PEM 29.4s 0€
53 Van beethoven Norbert [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29.4s 0€
54 Marshall Robert [USA] affinity 29.4s 0€
55 Davidsen Ole [Norvège] La vallée d'or 33.5s 0€
56 Lepage Nikolas [Canada] Kkclaquette 33.5s 0€
57 Vinther Erich [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 33.5s 0€
58 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 33.5s 0€
59 Heino Mikhael [Suède] Aile de Faucon 33.5s 0€
60 Balkenende Joey [Pays Bas] walter79 33.5s 0€
61 Weichmann Ludwig [Allemagne] Mimi Team 33.5s 0€
62 Jaen Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 37.4s 0€
63 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 37.4s 0€
64 Landry Maxim [Canada] Kkclaquette 37.4s 0€
65 Cree Neal [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 37.4s 0€
66 Blitsch Erhard [Allemagne] Mimi Team 37.4s 0€
67 Vinandy Sven [Luxembourg] PEM 37.4s 0€
68 Adžic Toma [Croatie] flo 37.4s 0€
69 Jurkiewicz Dominik [Pologne] les detraqués 37.4s 0€
70 Kasparov Nikita [Russie] bbox du 79 37.4s 0€
71 Pörhöla Kjell [Finlande] castle 37.4s 0€
72 Abdulin Milan [Kazakhstan] BHB 41.3s 0€
73 Collart André [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 41.3s 0€
74 Zuliani Fausto [Italie] Scratx 41.3s 0€
75 Urban Mariusz [Pologne] les detraqués 41.3s 0€
76 Caspers Rob [Pays Bas] walter79 41.3s 0€
77 Gauthier Justin [France] DécathlonVéloClub 41.3s 0€
78 Achard Pascal [Suisse] py 41.3s 0€
79 Church Dudley [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 46.5s 0€
80 Wroe Lyndon [Australie] FCIF 46.5s 0€
81 Le Mével Alphonse [France] DécathlonVéloClub 46.5s 0€
82 Ruben Ruben [Argentine] BCC 46.5s 0€
83 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] BHB 50.4s 0€
84 Reid Malcolm [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 50.4s 0€
85 Barahona Roberto [Colombie] Galaktik 50.4s 0€
86 Del pierro Emilio [Italie] Scratx 50.4s 0€
87 Fernandez Rolando [Colombie] Galaktik 50.4s 0€
88 Donovan Thomas [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 53.2s 0€
89 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 53.2s 0€
90 Evensen Heintje [Norvège] La vallée d'or 53.2s 0€
91 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] Team Anchor 53.2s 0€
92 Aamodt Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 53.2s 0€
93 Garten Anton [Allemagne] Mimi Team 53.2s 0€
94 Lopez Antonio [Argentine] BCC 53.2s 0€
95 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 53.2s 0€
96 Couturier Gonzague [France] DécathlonVéloClub 53.2s 0€
97 Levêque Dorian [France] DécathlonVéloClub 53.2s 0€
98 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 53.2s 0€
99 Cech Petr [République Tchèque] bloorek 53.2s 0€
100 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] flo 53.2s 0€
101 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Galaktik 53.2s 0€
102 Segersall Halvar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 58s 0€
103 Mayolo Wilson [Colombie] Galaktik 58s 0€
104 Daunis Carl [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 58s 0€
105 Prette Leandro [Argentine] BCC 58s 0€
106 Cunego Damiano [Italie] Scratx 58s 0€
107 Ravard Giovanni [France] DécathlonVéloClub 58s 0€
108 Odlin Matthew [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 58s 0€
109 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Kkclaquette 58s 0€
110 Guzman Edgar [Colombie] Galaktik 58s 0€
111 Nolt Bjorn [Pays Bas] walter79 58s 0€
112 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 58s 0€
113 Andric Branimir [Croatie] flo 58s 0€
114 Quin Clément [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 58s 0€
115 Reuland Karthik [Luxembourg] PEM 1m2s 0€
116 Labrecque Jorden [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m2s 0€
117 Baresic Miroslav [Croatie] flo 1m2s 0€
118 Cole Danny [USA] affinity 1m2s 0€
119 Stojkovic Dragomir [Croatie] flo 1m2s 0€
120 Ambroziewicz Kamil [Pologne] les detraqués 1m2s 0€
121 Ronningen Erlend [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m2s 0€
122 Gattuso Edmondo [Italie] Scratx 1m2s 0€
123 Allen Alan [USA] affinity 1m2s 0€
124 Kupeshov Dmitri [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m2s 0€
125 Giguère Jorden [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m2s 0€
126 Dändliker Laurent [Suisse] py 1m5.7s 0€
127 Brama Florian [Pologne] les detraqués 1m5.7s 0€
128 Nibali Vinicio [Italie] Scratx 1m5.7s 0€
129 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] liberte 1m5.7s 0€
130 Wawrzyniak Walentyn [Pologne] les detraqués 1m5.7s 0€
131 Corradi Carlo [Italie] Scratx 1m5.7s 0€
132 Kaiser Scott [Suisse] py 1m9.7s 0€
133 Eaton Khodee [Australie] FCIF 1m9.7s 0€
134 Enlund Armo [Finlande] castle 1m9.7s 0€
135 Martin Daniel [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m9.7s 0€
136 Aldea Eliade [Roumanie] Milram 1m9.7s 0€
137 Stephens Abishek [Australie] FCIF 1m9.7s 0€
138 Davi-Dangel Paul [Luxembourg] PEM 1m9.7s 0€
139 Museeuw Thorsten [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 1m9.7s 0€
140 Marulanda Andres miguel [Colombie] Galaktik [Crevaison] 1m13.5s 0€
141 O'Hara Alexandros [Australie] FCIF 1m13.5s 0€
142 Poos Lucas [Luxembourg] PEM 1m13.5s 0€
143 Overmars Lars [Pays Bas] walter79 1m13.5s 0€
144 Frillier Tim [Luxembourg] PEM 1m13.5s 0€
145 Ruben Juan Francisco [Argentine] BCC 1m13.5s 0€
146 Hauser Ruben [Suisse] py 1m13.5s 0€
147 Bergfors Thure [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m18.1s 0€
148 Ivanc Pavel [Slovénie] Telderete 1m18.1s 0€
149 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 [Chute] 1m18.1s 0€
150 Haavardsholm Ingvald [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m18.1s 0€
151 Holzhalb Sven [Suisse] py 1m18.1s 0€
152 Bilos Inigo [Argentine] BCC 1m18.1s 0€
153 Bryant Jeff [USA] affinity 1m18.1s 0€
154 Marais Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m18.1s 0€
155 Lah Stanislao [Slovénie] Telderete 1m18.1s 0€
156 Laplante Dylan [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m18.1s 0€
157 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] walter79 1m18.1s 0€
158 Ottesen Nikolas [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m22.3s 0€
159 Garrido Abel [Argentine] BCC 1m22.3s 0€
160 Balaban Pjer [Croatie] flo 1m22.3s 0€
161 Zaugg Noe [Suisse] py 1m22.3s 0€
162 Enrique Carles [Argentine] BCC 1m22.3s 0€
163 Levis Yoric [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m22.3s 0€
164 Rachwalak Euzebiusz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m22.3s 0€
165 Karlsen Friderich [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m22.3s 0€
166 Alloiso Eros [Italie] Scratx 1m22.3s 0€
167 Mathews Joey [USA] affinity 1m22.3s 0€
168 Molenar Dylan [Pays Bas] walter79 1m22.3s 0€
169 Aarland Duncan [Pays Bas] walter79 1m26.9s 0€
170 Bradman Bresh [Australie] FCIF 1m26.9s 0€
171 Nakamura Shusui [Japon] Team Anchor 1m26.9s 0€
172 Ward Danie [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m26.9s 0€
173 Martin Lucas [USA] affinity 1m26.9s 0€
174 Hopkinson Winston [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m32.6s 0€
175 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m32.6s 0€
176 Bennett Lance [USA] affinity 1m32.6s 0€
177 Humar Goran [Slovénie] Telderete 1m32.6s 0€
178 Bodelsen Nikolas [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m32.6s 0€
179 Dionne Dylon [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m32.6s 0€
180 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m32.6s 0€
181 Loukachenko Andrei [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m32.6s 0€
182 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m32.6s 0€
183 Lamontagne Félix [Canada] Kkclaquette [Chute] 1m36.3s 0€
184 Steels Aeren [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Chute] 1m36.3s 0€
185 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] castle 1m36.3s 0€
186 Adamec Andrej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m36.3s 0€
187 Spiegel Daniyarbek [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m36.3s 0€
188 Előd Iancu [Roumanie] Milram 1m36.3s 0€
189 Iglinskiy Maxim [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m36.3s 0€
190 Howell Phillip [USA] affinity 1m36.3s 0€
191 Craciun Ion [Roumanie] Milram 1m36.3s 0€
192 Gesink Robert [Pays Bas] walter79 1m36.3s 0€
193 Hlavac Borek [République Tchèque] bloorek [Crevaison] 1m40.5s 0€
194 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Galaktik 1m40.5s 0€
195 Zarate Ramon [Mexique] maxi 1m40.5s 0€
196 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] bbox du 79 1m40.5s 0€
197 Petrik Sergei [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m40.5s 0€
198 Eristov Miroslav [Leader - de 23 ans] [Russie] bbox du 79 1m45s 0€
199 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m45s 0€
200 Dubovský Dušan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m45s 0€
201 Robinson William [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m45s 0€
202 O'Meara Senan [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m45s 0€
203 O'Hure Liam [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m45s 0€
204 István Valeriu [Roumanie] Milram 1m45s 0€
205 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] liberte 1m45s 0€
206 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m49.5s 0€
207 Castle-Hughes Marc [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m49.5s 0€
208 Pavlikovský Arpád [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m49.5s 0€
209 Weber Irinel [Roumanie] Milram 1m49.5s 0€
210 Cullen Sonny [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m49.5s 0€
211 Ougesen Per [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m53.3s 0€
212 Badal Ivo [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m53.3s 0€
213 Fernandez Davide [Argentine] BCC 1m53.3s 0€
214 Videanu Gelu [Roumanie] Milram 1m53.3s 0€
215 Spit Bohuslav [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m53.3s 0€
216 Hemmingsen Torgeir [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m53.3s 0€
217 Gašparovic Bojan [Croatie] flo 1m53.3s 0€
218 Fernandes Dinis [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 1m58.9s 0€
219 Audifreddi Drago [Italie] Scratx 1m58.9s 0€
220 Conrad Julien [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Luxembourg] PEM 1m58.9s 0€
221 Brownlee Hunter [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m58.9s 0€
222 Bell Bradley [USA] affinity 1m58.9s 0€
223 Kada Shigeharu [Japon] Team Anchor 1m58.9s 0€
224 Nguyen Per [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 2m2.4s 0€
225 Sosnowski Marian [Pologne] les detraqués 2m2.4s 0€
226 Nowicki Gwidon [Pologne] les detraqués 2m2.4s 0€
227 Gonsalves Elder [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m2.4s 0€
228 Bosnic Obren [Croatie] flo 2m2.4s 0€
229 Teixeira Bruno [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m2.4s 0€
230 Bamoso Atilio [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m2.4s 0€
231 Karlik Jan [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m2.4s 0€
232 Neave Justin [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m2.4s 0€
233 Lidiac Lopătaru [Roumanie] Milram 2m2.4s 0€
234 Ladino Edelfonso [Mexique] maxi 2m2.4s 0€
235 Kolaric Adamik [Slovénie] Telderete 2m2.4s 0€
236 Balazs Zekö [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m7.2s 0€
237 van Zweel Koos [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m7.2s 0€
238 Iwaki Tsugiharu [Japon] Team Anchor 2m7.2s 0€
239 Banciu Benedict [Roumanie] Milram 2m7.2s 0€
240 Szczepaniak Boleslaw [Pologne] les detraqués 2m11s 0€
241 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m11s 0€
242 Lytkine Matvei [Russie] bbox du 79 2m11s 0€
243 Fiala Bedrich [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] bloorek 2m11s 0€
244 Davidsson Börje [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m15.4s 0€
245 Azevedo João [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m15.4s 0€
246 Varela Batista [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m15.4s 0€
247 Nawa Yasunari [Japon] Team Anchor 2m22.6s 0€
248 Skultety Tihamér [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m22.6s 0€
249 Gorenc Rok [Slovénie] Telderete 2m22.6s 0€
250 Buchanan Corey [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m27s 0€
251 Katagiri Yukio [Japon] Team Anchor 2m27s 0€
252 Aliev Nazer [Kazakhstan] BHB 2m27s 0€
253 Krisek Josef [République Tchèque] bloorek 2m31.4s 0€
254 Sivstov Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m31.4s 0€
255 Post Aleksejs [Estonie] aros team 2m31.4s 0€
256 Tuulos Nils [Finlande] castle 2m31.4s 0€
257 Lerch Daniel [République Tchèque] bloorek 2m31.4s 0€
258 Usov Radovan [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m35.6s 0€
259 Loukachenko Boris [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m35.6s 0€
260 Hagen Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m35.6s 0€
261 Jõgi Ervin [Estonie] aros team 2m35.6s 0€
262 Jelen Igor [République Tchèque] bloorek 2m35.6s 0€
263 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] castle 2m35.6s 0€
264 Ekman Aleksandr [Finlande] castle 2m39.6s 0€
265 Sorsa Joona [Finlande] castle 2m39.6s 0€
266 O’Halloran Ankoma [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m43s 0€
267 Parka Uvaldo [Mexique] maxi 2m43s 0€
268 Davidov Motley [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m43s 0€
269 Poleski Andrij [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m43s 0€
270 Bartl Herbert [République Tchèque] bloorek 2m43s 0€
271 Kull Jaan [Estonie] aros team 2m43s 0€
272 Goncaldes Armando [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m48.8s 0€
273 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m48.8s 0€
274 Casas Willam [Mexique] maxi 2m48.8s 0€
275 Tănase Călinic [Roumanie] Milram 2m48.8s 0€
276 Rodríguez Facundo [Mexique] maxi 2m52.8s 0€
277 Terazawa Masu [Japon] Team Anchor 2m52.8s 0€
278 Wozny Petruso [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m52.8s 0€
279 Ashina Tadamasa [Japon] Team Anchor 2m56.5s 0€
280 Vennell Lachlan [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m56.5s 0€
281 Kaka Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m56.5s 0€
282 Marchenko Ilhom [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m56.5s 0€
283 Andersson Anders [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m0.8s 0€
284 Robinson Stephen [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 3m0.8s 0€
285 Kuze Naizen [Japon] Team Anchor 3m0.8s 0€
286 Ojavee Rein [Estonie] aros team 3m0.8s 0€
287 Lauda Wilfried [Autriche] liberte 3m0.8s 0€
288 De la Rosa David [Mexique] maxi 3m4.8s 0€
289 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m4.8s 0€
290 Gutiérrez Barbaro [Mexique] maxi 3m4.8s 0€
291 Jaksic Slavochka [Slovénie] Telderete 3m4.8s 0€
292 Winther Jens [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 3m8.6s 0€
293 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] castle 3m8.6s 0€
294 Konda Primoz [Slovénie] Telderete 3m8.6s 0€
295 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonie] aros team 3m8.6s 0€
296 Bandera Valeriy [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m12.3s 0€
297 Heidegger Cedrik [Autriche] liberte 3m12.3s 0€
298 Zauner Matis [Autriche] liberte 3m12.3s 0€
299 Kocjanc Bohdan [Slovénie] Telderete 3m12.3s 0€
300 Heidegger Claus [Autriche] liberte 3m12.3s 0€
301 Arroyo Gabriel [Mexique] maxi 3m16.7s 0€
302 Dalton Donald [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m16.7s 0€
303 Kováčik Gustáv [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m16.7s 0€
304 Chernevol Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m16.7s 0€
305 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] Team gragu 3m21.9s 0€
306 Loukachenko Bogdan [Biélorussie] Team gragu 3m21.9s 0€
307 Eisel Thomas [Autriche] liberte 3m21.9s 0€
308 Morscher Franz [Autriche] liberte 3m28.3s 0€
309 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m32s 0€
310 Ibragimov Faïzoulla [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m32s 0€
311 Dacko Pylyp [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m36s 0€
312 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 3m36s 0€
313 Ints Rigo [Estonie] aros team 3m36s 0€
314 Shefer Hojanias [Kazakhstan] BHB 3m36s 0€
315 Bozek Dymtrus [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m41.2s 0€
316 Yo'Dosh Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m41.2s 0€
317 Solís Dallas [Mexique] maxi 3m41.2s 0€
318 Vamos Atilla [Hongrie] sporting dijon 3m41.2s 0€
319 Sirel Rene [Estonie] aros team 3m41.2s 0€
320 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m45s 0€
321 Kriit Kalle [Estonie] aros team 3m45s 0€
322 Heretik Bernard [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m45s 0€
323 Matzbacher Rudolf [Autriche] liberte 3m52.5s 0€
324 Hallop Allan [Estonie] aros team [Chute] 3m55.6s 0€
325 Tutko Fadeyka [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m55.6s 0€
326 Bence Lipót [Hongrie] sporting dijon 3m55.6s 0€
327 Malachovský Bartolomej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m55.6s 0€
328 Biselius Hakan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 4m1.9s 0€
329 Szanto Robi [Hongrie] sporting dijon 4m1.9s 0€
330 Orosz Ladomér [Hongrie] sporting dijon 4m6.5s 0€
331 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lituanie] lol 4m10.6s 0€
332 Arlauskis Bronius [Lituanie] lol 4m10.6s 0€
333 Valent Ondrej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 4m32.9s 0€
334 Loukachenko Dragoslav [Biélorussie] Team gragu 4m44.5s 0€
335 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 4m44.5s 0€
336 Omirbaev Ulugh [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 4m55.9s 0€
337 Batur Vitaly [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 4m55.9s 0€
338 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 5m11.9s 0€
339 Tulyaganov Sadeh [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 5m11.9s 0€
340 Balakauskas Deividas [Lituanie] lol 5m19.7s 0€
341 Antinis Konstantinas [Lituanie] lol 5m26.1s 0€
342 Pundzius Vincas [Lituanie] lol 5m26.1s 0€
343 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Lituanie] lol 5m26.1s 0€
344 Vanagas Linas [Lituanie] lol 5m26.1s 0€
345 Arlauskis Igoris [Lituanie] lol 5m56.8s 0€
346 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] sporting dijon 6m30.6s 0€
347 Storostas Tomas [Lituanie] lol 6m46s 0€
348 Pap Odon [Hongrie] sporting dijon 7m41.2s 0€
349 Endris Bandi [Hongrie] sporting dijon 8m14.8s 0€