Santiago De Compostela Ourense Selections Nationales Saison

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Loquidy 5h0m51.5s 50 9000€
2 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 45 7500€
3 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Loquidy 3.9s 42 6600€
4 Davidsen Gervard [Leader UCV] [Norvège] Big Boss 3.9s 40 6000€
5 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 7.1s 38 5400€
6 Arvesen Niklas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] Big Boss 7.1s 36 5100€
7 Chevalier Gaylord [Leader UCV] [France] Red Bull 7.1s 34 4800€
8 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] batavard 7.1s 32 4500€
9 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 7.1s 30 4200€
10 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 7.1s 28 3900€
11 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader UCV] [Suède] pegoumas 7.1s 26 3600€
12 Iglinskiy Fauske [Kazakhstan] batavard 7.1s 24 3450€
13 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 7.1s 22 3300€
14 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Mejy2 12.2s 20 3150€
15 Mattila Matias [Finlande] lemasson49 16.3s 18 3000€
16 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 16.3s 16 2850€
17 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Loquidy 16.3s 14 2700€
18 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.3s 13 2550€
19 Wallace Allen [USA] bubbagump 16.3s 12 2400€
20 Bowrey Dan [Australie] les guenilles 16.3s 11 2250€
21 Merceron Paul [France] Red Bull 18.2s 10 2100€
22 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 18.2s 9 1950€
23 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] Big Boss 18.2s 8 1800€
24 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 7 1650€
25 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Killer Instinct 18.2s 6 1500€
26 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 5 1500€
27 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.2s 4 1500€
28 Repo Atro [Finlande] lemasson49 18.2s 3 1500€
29 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.2s 2 1500€
30 Garine Finees [Russie] Killer Instinct 18.2s 1 1500€
31 Barro Claudio [Champion National] [Champion Olympique] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Espagne] Mejy2 18.2s 0€
32 Labrosse Kilian [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
33 Barros Diego [Espagne] Mejy2 18.2s 0€
34 Charrier Simon [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
35 Marchand Venceslas [France] Red Bull 18.2s 0€
36 Dardenne Stein [Champion National] [Allemagne] Darks 24.7s 0€
37 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 24.7s 0€
38 Smith John [Champion National] [Irlande] Team bianchi 24.7s 0€
39 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Big Boss 24.7s 0€
40 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 24.7s 0€
41 Vrba Vitezslav [Leader UCV] [République Tchèque] ctac 24.7s 0€
42 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] lemasson49 24.7s 0€
43 Rivière Edouard [France] Red Bull 24.7s 0€
44 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] pegoumas 24.7s 0€
45 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] lemasson49 24.7s 0€
46 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 24.7s 0€
47 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] lemasson49 24.7s 0€
48 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Mejy2 24.7s 0€
49 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] ctac 24.7s 0€
50 Fletcher Aydin [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] les guenilles 24.7s 0€
51 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 24.7s 0€
52 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] ctac 24.7s 0€
53 Houeix Laurent [France] Red Bull 24.7s 0€
54 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 24.7s 0€
55 Iggins Robin [Irlande] Team bianchi 24.7s 0€
56 Larsson Gunnar [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Suède] pegoumas 26.2s 0€
57 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] CCEM 26.2s 0€
58 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] ctac 26.2s 0€
59 Dufour Loic [France] Red Bull 26.2s 0€
60 Ball Dally [Australie] les guenilles 26.2s 0€
61 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] batavard 26.2s 0€
62 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 26.2s 0€
63 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] ctac 26.2s 0€
64 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] CCEM 26.2s 0€
65 Fontaine Amaury [France] Red Bull 26.2s 0€
66 Kopernik Mikolaj [Champion National] [Pologne] lampre 26.2s 0€
67 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] CCEM 26.2s 0€
68 Ryder Brandan [Australie] les guenilles 26.2s 0€
69 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] ctac 26.2s 0€
70 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] batavard 26.2s 0€
71 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] lampre 26.2s 0€
72 Svan Kristian [Suède] pegoumas 26.2s 0€
73 Lindberg Gert [Suède] pegoumas 26.2s 0€
74 Kokko Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 26.2s 0€
75 Delahay Nick [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 26.2s 0€
76 Josep Gillermo [Espagne] Mejy2 26.2s 0€
77 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] batavard 26.2s 0€
78 Elofsson Linus [Suède] pegoumas 26.2s 0€
79 Verdugo Nicolás [Espagne] Mejy2 26.2s 0€
80 MacGiobuin Lam [Irlande] Team bianchi 26.2s 0€
81 Wagter Laurens [Pays Bas] dennis1979 26.2s 0€
82 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche] vvs 26.2s 0€
83 Schneider Horst [Autriche] vvs 26.2s 0€
84 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] vvs 26.2s 0€
85 Schneider Thomas [Autriche] vvs 26.2s 0€
86 Hincapie George [USA] bubbagump 26.2s 0€
87 Stephen Donald [USA] bubbagump 26.2s 0€
88 Bencivengo Sebastiano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 37s 0€
89 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Suisse] CCEM 37s 0€
90 Green Abel [USA] bubbagump 37s 0€
91 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan] batavard 37s 0€
92 Hakkinen Mika [Finlande] lemasson49 37s 0€
93 Para Santos [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Espagne] Mejy2 37s 0€
94 Ball Daemon [Australie] les guenilles 37s 0€
95 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie] Molotov 37s 0€
96 Lauridzen Jens [Danemark] avsc 37s 0€
97 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 37s 0€
98 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 37s 0€
99 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] lampre 37s 0€
100 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] dennis1979 37s 0€
101 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] CCEM 37s 0€
102 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] batavard 37s 0€
103 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan] batavard 37s 0€
104 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] avsc 41s 0€
105 Golub George [Croatie] Molotov 41s 0€
106 Jelic Drago [Croatie] Molotov 41s 0€
107 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Darks 41s 0€
108 Ter Weer Henri [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 41s 0€
109 Ball Aaron [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] les guenilles 41s 0€
110 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 41s 0€
111 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Team bianchi 41s 0€
112 Ramon Jesús [Espagne] Mejy2 41s 0€
113 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] CCEM 41s 0€
114 Jazbec Cezar [Slovénie] phénix 41s 0€
115 Modin Oscar [Suède] pegoumas 41s 0€
116 Lucieer Peterson [Pays Bas] dennis1979 41s 0€
117 Merckx Eddy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 41s 0€
118 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 41s 0€
119 Lienhardt Edmond [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 46.4s 0€
120 Theisen Sven [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 46.4s 0€
121 Nührenbörger Andy [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 46.4s 0€
122 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] Darks 46.4s 0€
123 Norström Enar [Suède] pegoumas 46.4s 0€
124 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] CCEM 46.4s 0€
125 Salo Oliver [Finlande] lemasson49 46.4s 0€
126 Kapus Igor [Slovénie] phénix 46.4s 0€
127 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 46.4s 0€
128 Aertsen Erik [Pays Bas] dennis1979 46.4s 0€
129 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 50.1s 0€
130 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] avsc 50.1s 0€
131 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Team bianchi 50.1s 0€
132 Villegas Helder [Colombie] Loquidy 50.1s 0€
133 Barac Milos [Croatie] Molotov 50.1s 0€
134 MacLochlain Nial [Irlande] Team bianchi 50.1s 0€
135 Cavendish Luke [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.1s 0€
136 Samuelsson Hjalmar [Suède] pegoumas 50.1s 0€
137 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.1s 0€
138 Andrews Ruben [USA] bubbagump 50.1s 0€
139 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 50.1s 0€
140 Pironi Enrico [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 50.1s 0€
141 Otalvaro Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 50.1s 0€
142 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50.1s 0€
143 Vinţan Larie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 53.8s 0€
144 Firth Alvin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 53.8s 0€
145 Beloki Jesús [Espagne] Team102 53.8s 0€
146 Mantz Karthik [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 53.8s 0€
147 Willis Mark [USA] bubbagump 53.8s 0€
148 Turgis Jemp [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 53.8s 0€
149 Noffke Alexandros [Australie] les guenilles 53.8s 0€
150 Littel Ace [Australie] Team102 57.6s 0€
151 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 57.6s 0€
152 Dardena Michal [Pologne] lampre 57.6s 0€
153 Llobera Ramón [Espagne] Mejy2 57.6s 0€
154 Oldfield Nayte [Australie] les guenilles 57.6s 0€
155 Abbet Mika [Suisse] CCEM 57.6s 0€
156 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] dennis1979 57.6s 0€
157 Bryant Kobe [USA] bubbagump 57.6s 0€
158 Costermans Olivier [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m1.5s 0€
159 Thomasse Thomas [Pays Bas] dennis1979 1m1.5s 0€
160 Burrow Lyndon [Australie] les guenilles 1m1.5s 0€
161 Moore Dereck [USA] bubbagump 1m1.5s 0€
162 De Jongh Florent [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] dennis1979 1m1.5s 0€
163 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m1.5s 0€
164 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Darks 1m1.5s 0€
165 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m5.4s 0€
166 Wilhelmsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Crevaison] 1m5.4s 0€
167 Klec Borris [Slovénie] phénix 1m5.4s 0€
168 Chollet Warren [France] Team102 1m5.4s 0€
169 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m5.4s 0€
170 Carstensen Eluf [Danemark] avsc 1m5.4s 0€
171 Adamec Vratislav [République Tchèque] ctac 1m5.4s 0€
172 Totti Isaia [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m5.4s 0€
173 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] Darks 1m5.4s 0€
174 Uzun Emil [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m8.2s 0€
175 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] CCEM 1m8.2s 0€
176 Cvitkovic Drago [Croatie] Molotov 1m8.2s 0€
177 Smiciklas Franjo [Croatie] Molotov 1m8.2s 0€
178 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] montezelo team 1m8.2s 0€
179 Sondergaard Bendt [Danemark] avsc 1m8.2s 0€
180 Decker Lennard [Allemagne] Darks 1m8.2s 0€
181 Klier Zelig [Allemagne] Darks 1m8.2s 0€
182 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] montezelo team 1m8.2s 0€
183 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] montezelo team 1m8.2s 0€
184 Koning Gijsbert [Pays Bas] dennis1979 1m8.2s 0€
185 Maxim Pompiliu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m15.7s 0€
186 Barbu Eustaţiu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m15.7s 0€
187 Werner Dincă [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m15.7s 0€
188 Jere Kazimierz [Slovénie] phénix 1m15.7s 0€
189 Van Syle Roelof [Pays Bas] dennis1979 1m15.7s 0€
190 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] Darks 1m15.7s 0€
191 Zadravec Nesa [Croatie] Molotov 1m15.7s 0€
192 MacMahon Tomas [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m15.7s 0€
193 Opriş Emil [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m19.4s 0€
194 Wirkalla Antero [Finlande] lemasson49 1m19.4s 0€
195 Hozjan Florian [Slovénie] phénix 1m19.4s 0€
196 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m19.4s 0€
197 Stîngaciu Ilie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m24.2s 0€
198 Motan Ilarie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m24.2s 0€
199 Rose Gary [USA] bubbagump 1m27.5s 0€
200 Ridel Slavisa [Croatie] Molotov [Chute] 1m27.5s 0€
201 Salazar Eduardo [Portugal] montezelo team 1m27.5s 0€
202 Gilberto Fernão [Portugal] montezelo team 1m27.5s 0€
203 Vincello Daniel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m27.5s 0€
204 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Killer Instinct [Chute] 1m32.9s 0€
205 Castro Enrique [Portugal] montezelo team 1m32.9s 0€
206 Frăţilă Felix [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m37.3s 0€
207 Bettini Vittore [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m43s 0€
208 Wirtz Julien [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 1m43s 0€
209 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m43s 0€
210 Erzen Ivano [Slovénie] phénix 1m43s 0€
211 Robin Bruno [France] Team102 1m51s 0€
212 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] lampre 1m58.8s 0€
213 Mroz Igor [Pologne] lampre 1m58.8s 0€
214 Vasconcelos Filinto [Portugal] montezelo team 1m58.8s 0€
215 Schwarzel Markus [Autriche] vvs 2m4.4s 0€
216 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 2m4.4s 0€
217 Julio Filinto [Portugal] montezelo team 2m4.4s 0€
218 Witold Jaroslaw [Pologne] lampre 2m8.3s 0€
219 Morscher Richard [Autriche] vvs 2m8.3s 0€
220 Tauber Wilfried [Autriche] vvs 2m8.3s 0€
221 Gabel Louis [Autriche] vvs 2m8.3s 0€
222 Federicci Fausto [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 2m8.3s 0€
223 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne] lampre 2m12.6s 0€
224 Kariev Kirsan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m12.6s 0€
225 Perez Cayetano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m12.6s 0€
226 Juul Torsten [Danemark] avsc 2m16.8s 0€
227 Haas Peter [Allemagne] Darks 2m16.8s 0€
228 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m16.8s 0€
229 Donaghy Gary [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m24.8s 0€
230 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] vvs 2m24.8s 0€
231 Bauer Michael [Luxembourg] Ac BOBI 2m24.8s 0€
232 Puccinelli Fabiano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 2m32.5s 0€
233 Persson Kristen [Danemark] avsc 2m35.9s 0€
234 Scoponi Carlo [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m35.9s 0€
235 Lukasz Daniel [Pologne] lampre 2m43.1s 0€
236 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m43.1s 0€
237 Da Silva Edmundo [Portugal] montezelo team 2m48.3s 0€
238 Salas Abraham [Mexique] comorlé 2m48.3s 0€
239 Bazayev Talgat [Kazakhstan] batavard 2m52.3s 0€
240 Augusto Andrea [Italie] Team102 2m52.3s 0€
241 Becchio Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m52.3s 0€
242 Jensen Gregers [Danemark] Team102 2m57.7s 0€
243 Hanawa Sojuro [Japon] fedcom 2m57.7s 0€
244 Ueno Yoriyuki [Japon] fedcom 2m57.7s 0€
245 Sakaï Yoshisada [Japon] fedcom 2m57.7s 0€
246 Wakebe Genzaemon [Japon] fedcom 2m57.7s 0€
247 Pajitnov Andrei [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Killer Instinct [Chute] 3m4s 0€
248 Mancuso Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m4s 0€
249 Čapkovič Tichomír [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m16.5s 0€
250 Krēsliņš Jakobs [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m23.4s 0€
251 Ziemelis Teodors [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m23.4s 0€
252 Krogzems Ģederts [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m23.4s 0€
253 Urakami Takeshi [Japon] fedcom 3m23.4s 0€
254 Nasuti Federico [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m23.4s 0€
255 Babiak Choma [Ukraine] monfama 3m25.5s 0€
256 Tangriev Askar [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 3m25.5s 0€
257 Petek Kende [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m25.5s 0€
258 Marusak Serhiy [Ukraine] monfama 3m25.5s 0€
259 Kuchiki Mokichi [Japon] fedcom 3m25.5s 0€
260 Castillo Teofilo [Mexique] comorlé 3m25.5s 0€
261 Korol Klym [Ukraine] monfama 3m25.5s 0€
262 Orozco Mauricio [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m33.5s 0€
263 Hurata Morohisa [Japon] fedcom 3m33.5s 0€
264 Amézaga Abthony [Mexique] comorlé 3m33.5s 0€
265 Averno Caesar [Mexique] comorlé 3m33.5s 0€
266 Padegs Jēkaubs [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m33.5s 0€
267 Blignaut Eugene [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 3m33.5s 0€
268 Kostrec Eduard [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m37.2s 0€
269 Don Tomaj [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m37.2s 0€
270 Jimenez jimenez Giovanni [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m38s 0€
271 Fontaine Andrew [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m38s 0€
272 Parent Michael [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m38s 0€
273 Nichanov Mlavaz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 3m38s 0€
274 Simard Kyle [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m38s 0€
275 Giroux Jakub [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m38s 0€
276 Eger Zobor [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m50.3s 0€
277 Hébert Maxime [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m50.3s 0€
278 White Eugene [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 3m50.3s 0€
279 Tiger Nason [Mexique] comorlé 3m54.4s 0€
280 Zapatero Andrés [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m54.4s 0€
281 Godoy Ángel Gabriel [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m54.4s 0€
282 Verpakovskis Rolands [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m54.4s 0€
283 Kobak Ábel [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m55.9s 0€
284 Banko Atilla [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m55.9s 0€
285 Streičs Viesturs [Lettonie] Team STAPS 3m55.9s 0€
286 Baka Antal [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m55.9s 0€
287 Bata Zobor [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 3m55.9s 0€
288 Valderrama José de Jesús [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m55.9s 0€
289 Jakin Kalev [Estonie] team-cool 3m55.9s 0€
290 Solana Damon [Mexique] comorlé 3m55.9s 0€
291 Bandera Romko [Ukraine] monfama 3m55.9s 0€
292 Muniz Francisco Javier [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 3m55.9s 0€
293 Lepajõe Juss [Estonie] team-cool [Crevaison] 3m55.9s 0€
294 Truss Fadey [Ukraine] monfama 3m55.9s 0€
295 Estevez Victor [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m55.9s 0€
296 Ozols Henriks [Lettonie] Team STAPS 4m12.7s 0€
297 Boudreau Conner [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 4m18.2s 0€
298 Verpakovskis Oto [Lettonie] Team STAPS 4m18.2s 0€
299 Baumanis Guntars [Lettonie] Team STAPS 4m18.2s 0€
300 Slašťan Viktor [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m28.6s 0€
301 Domitrovich Mykola [Ukraine] monfama 4m28.6s 0€
302 Dalor Armand [France] Les Boss 02380 4m28.6s 0€
303 Spies Chuma [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m28.6s 0€
304 Pine Jac-Johann [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m28.6s 0€
305 Maasikmets Greg [Estonie] team-cool 4m32.4s 0€
306 Charron Eddy [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 4m32.4s 0€
307 Lewis Conrad [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m32.4s 0€
308 Kadyrbekov Nizmjon [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m38.1s 0€
309 Thompson Duncan [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 4m38.1s 0€
310 Danko Boleslav [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m38.1s 0€
311 Nikoyov Jasur [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m45.4s 0€
312 Perreault Nikolas [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 4m45.4s 0€
313 Dusanov Shenhezaar [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m45.4s 0€
314 Smit Logan [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 4m45.4s 0€
315 Lato Várkony [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 4m49.4s 0€
316 Olshansky Kindrat [Ukraine] monfama 4m49.4s 0€
317 Hečko Sergej [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m57.6s 0€
318 Kukushkin Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 4m57.6s 0€
319 Mateu Fernando [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 5m0.2s 0€
320 Rodriguez ruiz Oscar [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 5m0.2s 0€
321 Le margot Nolan [France] Les Boss 02380 5m0.2s 0€
322 Samson Svetozár [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 [Chute] 5m0.2s 0€
323 Gear Hone Mohi [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m0.2s 0€
324 Williamson Wyatt [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m0.2s 0€
325 Paraone Benny [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m0.2s 0€
326 Hore Peter [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m0.2s 0€
327 Cowan Jade [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m0.2s 0€
328 Adey Oscar [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 5m15.2s 0€
329 Mathewson Christiaan [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 5m15.2s 0€
330 Henare Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m20.3s 0€
331 Lukacs Lipót [Hongrie] Don Carliteam 5m27.1s 0€
332 Takenaka Morozane [Japon] fedcom 5m31.1s 0€
333 Makoare Clinton [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m39.5s 0€
334 Sööt Pertti [Estonie] team-cool 5m39.5s 0€
335 Popik Hryhorii [Ukraine] monfama 5m47s 0€
336 Audet Aydan [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 5m47s 0€
337 Speretto Kalume [Afrique du Sud] bocavélo79 5m50.7s 0€
338 Stepanski Kindrat [Ukraine] monfama 5m50.7s 0€
339 Parka Obel [Mexique] comorlé 5m54.4s 0€
340 Dubaviec Boleslas [Biélorussie] Team102 [Crevaison] 5m54.4s 0€
341 Maeda Tasuku [Japon] fedcom 6m2.1s 0€
342 Kolk Oskari [Estonie] team-cool 6m2.1s 0€
343 Musabayev Akil [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 6m17.3s 0€
344 Fokin Bek [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 6m17.3s 0€
345 Käpp Dmitri [Estonie] team-cool 6m23.1s 0€
346 Pövvat Ainar [Estonie] team-cool 6m23.1s 0€
347 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Biélorussie] Team102 6m23.1s 0€
348 Di gregorio Alfred [France] Les Boss 02380 6m33.2s 0€
349 Ashurmatov Bilol [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 6m33.2s 0€
350 Harding Matt [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 6m48.3s 0€
351 Zacharanka Bożenov [Biélorussie] Team102 6m48.3s 0€
352 Castronovo Martino [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 7m12.9s 0€
353 Jimenez perez Alexis [Venezuela] Red Bull Racing 7m20.9s 0€
354 Karatkievic Drogomysł [Biélorussie] Team102 7m34.1s 0€
355 Välk Kaupo [Estonie] team-cool 8m0.9s 0€
356 Post Magnus [Estonie] team-cool 8m6.4s 0€