Seattle Vancouver Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 6h3m19.1s 25 12000€
2 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 22 10000€
3 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0s 21 8800€
4 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 0s 20 8000€
5 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 0s 19 7200€
6 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 18 6800€
7 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 0s 17 6400€
8 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 16 6000€
9 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 0s 15 5600€
10 Nedved Pavel [République Tchèque] VC Aywaille 0s 14 5200€
11 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 0s 13 4800€
12 Velic Vojo [Croatie] quick step 0s 12 4600€
13 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 0s 11 4400€
14 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 0s 10 4200€
15 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 0s 9 4000€
16 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 8 (10) 3800€ (6000€)
17 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 0s 7 3600€
18 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 0s 6 3400€
19 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s 6 3200€
20 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 5 3000€
21 Van Der Schueren Stoffel [Pays Bas] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s 5 2800€
22 Martin Martin [Irlande] CCEM 0s 4 (8) 2600€ (5400€)
23 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 0s 4 2400€
24 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 0s 3 2200€
25 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 0s 3 2000€
26 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 0s 2 2000€
27 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 0s 2 2000€
28 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 0s 1 (6) 2000€ (4800€)
29 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes [Crevaison] 50s 1 2000€
30 Rademacher Tony [Belgique] VC Aywaille [Chute] 50s 0 2000€
31 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 50s 0 0€
32 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 50s 0 (5) 0€ (4200€)
33 Loos Jang [Luxembourg] quick step 1m36s 0 0€
34 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 2m10s 0 (4) 0€ (3600€)
35 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m27.3s 0 0€
36 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 2m27.3s 0 0€
37 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 2m27.3s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€)
38 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 3m59.5s 0 0€
39 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 4m5.8s 0 (2) 0€ (2400€)
40 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 4m5.8s 0 (1) 0€ (1600€)
41 Albert Laurent [Suisse] team18 4m5.8s 0 0€
42 Bacon Timothée [France] desmo 5m20.2s 0 0€
43 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 5m28s 0 0€
44 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 5m28s 0 0€
45 Shanlkin Chad [Royaume Uni] lword 5m28s 0 0€
46 Moreira santos Tadeu [Portugal] Laurent Fignon Team 5m28s 0 0€
47 Célère Jacques [France] Laurent Fignon Team 5m28s 0 0€
48 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 5m28s 0 0€
49 Rabésandratana Gael [France] bopro vs 5m28s 0 0€
50 Bowman Russell [USA] lword [Chute] 6m34.6s 0 0€
51 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs [Crevaison] 6m34.6s 0 0€
52 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 6m57.6s 0 0€
53 Privalov Obran [Russie] quick step 7m21.6s 0 0€
54 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 8m37.9s 0 0€
55 Hall Martin [USA] lword 10m22.7s 0 0€