Selections Nationales

Palmarès

Individuel

Saison Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Saison 1 espagne.gif Duarte Diaz italie.gif Alfonso Basinio france.gif Mathéo Lavaud
Saison 2 suisse.gif Cédric Gassmann france.gif Aurélien Sicard russie.gif Neelov Bouryakov
Saison 3 france.gif Amaury Fontaine france.gif Gaylord Chevalier espagne.gif Duarte Diaz
Saison 4 pb.gif Jerom Peiffer belgique.gif Samson Van Gert suisse.gif Cédric Gassmann
Saison 5 france.gif Aurélien Sicard france.gif Mathéo Lavaud espagne.gif Fabricio Marquez
Saison 6 france.gif Aurélien Sicard france.gif Maxime Picard france.gif Gaylord Chevalier
Saison 7 france.gif Maxime Picard suisse.gif Ivan Mayer suisse.gif Cédric Gassmann
Saison 8 norvege.gif Niklas Arvesen russie.gif Grichka Aleksandrov france.gif Gaylord Chevalier
Saison 9 france.gif Aurélien Sicard suisse.gif Cédric Gassmann colombie.gif Cristobal Reyes
Saison 10 norvege.gif Gervard Davidsen suede.gif Jeremias Elofsson france.gif Gaylord Chevalier
Saison 11 suisse.gif Cédric Gassmann croatie.gif Viktor Kolonic suisse.gif Stefan Betschart
Saison 12 norvege.gif Gervard Davidsen espagne.gif Claudio Barro australie.gif Aditya Ball
Saison 13 uk.gif Frederick Weiss france.gif Gaylord Chevalier norvege.gif Gervard Davidsen
Saison 14 belgique.gif Fabien Daneels luxembourg.gif Yann Gros italie.gif Leopoldo Zinetti
Saison 15 NOR Stijn Danielsen COL Carlos andres Rivera NOR Gervard Davidsen
Saison 16 KAZ Dimetrie Kolessov ALL Maximilian Ebstein GBR Francis Dalton
Saison 17 BEL Fabien Daneels KAZ Dimetrie Kolessov BEL Emerick Martinot
Saison 18 KAZ Dmitri Mizourov ESP Imanol Harinordoqui NOR Tomas Normann
Saison 19 NOR Tomas Normann CZE Jozef Macha NED Mike Davids
Saison 20 NOR Ole Davidsen GBR Francis Dalton COL Hilario Marulanda
Saison 21 ESP Imanol Harinordoqui KAZ Dmitri Mizourov ESP José Vicente
Saison 22 IRL Ailill Urnaghan NOR Heintje Evensen NOR Ole heinar Haavardsholm
Saison 23 USA Kaiden Crawford ESP Agustín Balle FRA Francis Le Roux
Saison 24 IRL Keith Coll GBR William MacRae BLR Dobrawa Lapshin
Saison 25 IRL Ailill Urnaghan NOR Ole Angelsen SWE Gunnar Elofsson
Saison 26 GER Johann Arnoult OUZ Rahman Erkinov SUI Guillaume Bischofberger
Saison 27 NZL Ma’a Hore NED Sjoerd Stuwaert SUE Börje Davidsson
Saison 28 SUI Guillaume Bischofberger NZL Jack Bauer LIT Marijonas Būga
Saison 29 RSA MC Blignaut SLO Bolodenka Kun BEL Nils Delacroix
Saison 30 BEL Philippe Gilbert SUI Heddy Durrer LUX Jeff Michels
Saison 31 GBR John Duff JAP Tsurayuki Uesugi JAP Mozuke Uesugi
Saison 32 IRL Ruairi O'Shanahan GBR Harrison Jagger CZE Andel Andrle

Par pays

Saison Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Saison 1 france.gif France italie.gif Italie espagne.gif Espagne
Saison 2 france.gif France usa.gif USA espagne.gif Espagne
Saison 3 france.gif France espagne.gif Espagne portugal.gif Portugal
Saison 4 france.gif France belgique.gif Belgique usa.gif USA
Saison 5 france.gif France espagne.gif Espagne norvege.gif Norvège
Saison 6 france.gif France espagne.gif Espagne uk.gif Royaume-Uni
Saison 7 france.gif France norvege.gif Norvège suisse.gif Suisse
Saison 8 france.gif France norvege.gif Norvège espagne.gif Espagne
Saison 9 france.gif France norvege.gif Norvège croatie.gif Croatie
Saison 10 france.gif France norvege.gif Norvège croatie.gif Croatie
Saison 11 croatie.gif Croatie suisse.gif Suisse norvege.gif Norvège
Saison 12 france.gif France norvege.gif Norvège uk.gif Royaume-Uni
Saison 13 france.gif France suede.gif Suède uk.gif Royaume-Uni
Saison 14 norvege.gif Norvège belgique.gif Belgique italie.gif Italie
Saison 15 NOR Norvège FRA France BEL Belgique
Saison 16 GBR Royaume-Uni NOR Norvège COL Colombie
Saison 17 BEL Belgique SUE Suède FRA France
Saison 18 NOR Norvège KAZ Kazakhstan BEL Belgique
Saison 19 SUE Suède FRA France GER Allemagne
Saison 20 NOR Norvège GBR Royaume-Uni FIN Finlande
Saison 21 ESP Espagne SUE Suède FIN Finlande
Saison 22 NOR Norvège BEL Belgique IRL Irlande
Saison 23 NOR Norvège SUE Suède GBR Royaume Uni
Saison 24 NOR Norvège IRL Irlande GBR Royaume Uni
Saison 25 NOR Norvège SWE Suède FRA France
Saison 26 FRA France SUE Suède SUI Suisse
Saison 27 SUE Suède NOR Norvège NZL Nouvelle-Zélande
Saison 28 NZL Nouvelle-Zélande LTU Lituanie OUZ Ouzbékistan
Saison 29 NZL Nouvelle-Zélande RSA Afrique du Sud SUI Suisse
Saison 30 BEL Belgique NZL Nouvelle-Zélande FRA France
Saison 31 FRA France JAP Japon NZL Nouvelle-Zélande
Saison 32 NZL Nouvelle-Zélande GBR Royaume Uni BEL Belgique

Par sélectionneur

Saison Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Saison 1 combslaville Tacki ga92_team
Saison 2 BVS Oeil d'Aigle
Saison 3 T-Mort Euskadi FC Montluçon
Saison 4 SEDA Unicom LSC Oeil d'Aigle
Saison 5 desmo Euskadi Akumetsu
Saison 6 Niliens Team Euskadi combslaville
Saison 7 Red Bull Akumetsu H3x family
Saison 8 Team montreuil VC Avizois euskaltel euskadi
Saison 9 Red Bull Akumetsu LesNazes
Saison 10 Team montreuil VC Avizois Big Boss
Saison 11 ASA H3x family ga92_team
Saison 12 loganteam BVS BMC 2
Saison 13 Red Bull Don Carliteam radio-rock
Saison 14 ga92_team supertoto team SECTEUR C TEAM
Saison 15 Big Boss Red Bull Logitech-Fossil
Saison 16 combslaville ga92_team UPEC
Saison 17 Logitech-Fossil pegoumas Red Bull
Saison 18 BVS BMC 2 supertoto team
Saison 19 Aile de Faucon Red Bull Mimi Team
Saison 20 BVS radio-rock destran
Saison 21 Nacateam pegoumas lemasson49
Saison 22 La vallée d'or avsc Tycoonboys
Saison 23 BVS Aile de Faucon combslaville
Saison 24 La vallée d'or Tycoonboys BMC 2
Saison 25 BVS Aile de Faucon Mimi Team
Saison 26 TeamSaxoBank Don Carliteam Android
Saison 27 pegoumas BVS dorsen
Saison 28 Keyblade team kerné Speedy Cyclists
Saison 29 dorsen Ten'son Lindt-Cailler
Saison 30 avsc Keyblade team Ag2r La Dominante
Saison 31 Teamvaldisere Akumetsu ERG
Saison 32 Keyblade team sky pro cycling avsc

Voir aussi Selections Nationales espoirs