St Etienne De Baigorry St Jean Pied De Port Div1 Saison 16

1 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1h23m31.9s 50 30000€
2 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 0.9s 45 25000€
3 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 1.9s 42 22000€
4 MacLeod Duncan [Leader UCV] [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1.9s 40 20000€
5 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7.7s 38 18000€
6 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 9.2s 36 17000€
7 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9.2s 34 16000€
8 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 15.5s 32 15000€
9 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 16.7s 30 14000€
10 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 23.3s 28 13000€
11 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 23.3s 26 12000€
12 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 29.8s 24 11500€
13 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 33.4s 22 11000€
14 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 33.4s 20 10500€
15 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 38.6s 18 10000€
16 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 40.4s 16 9500€
17 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 40.4s 14 9000€
18 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 43.8s 13 8500€
19 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 50.7s 12 8000€
20 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 55.3s 11 7500€
21 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 59.3s 10 7000€
22 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m0.1s 9 6500€
23 Rendon Jose [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m1.5s 8 (10) 6000€ (15000€)
24 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m3.3s 7 5500€
25 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m7.8s 6 5000€
26 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m7.8s 5 5000€
27 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m9.8s 4 5000€
28 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m9.8s 3 5000€
29 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m11s 2 5000€
30 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m11s 1 5000€
31 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m11s 0€
32 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m11.8s 0€
33 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC [Attaque !] 1m11.8s 0€
34 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m14.7s 0€
35 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m14.7s 0€
36 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m18.2s 0€
37 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m19.9s 0€
38 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m21s 0€
39 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m21s 0€
40 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m24.7s 0€
41 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m26.3s 0€
42 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m26.3s 0€
43 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m29.2s 0€
44 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m32.6s 0€
45 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m33.5s 0€
46 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m33.5s 0€
47 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m35.1s 0€
48 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m36.4s 0€
49 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m36.4s 0€
50 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m40s 0€
51 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m40.9s 0€
52 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m42s 0€
53 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 1m42s 0€
54 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m42s 0€
55 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 [Chute] 1m42s (8) 0€ (13500€)
56 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m45.8s 0€
57 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m47.5s 0€
58 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m49.3s 0€
59 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m49.3s 0€
60 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m49.3s 0€
61 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 1m49.3s 0€
62 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 1m51s 0€
63 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 1m53.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
64 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m54.7s 0€
65 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m54.7s 0€
66 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m54.7s 0€
67 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m56.2s 0€
68 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m58.2s 0€
69 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m58.2s 0€
70 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m59.7s 0€
71 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m0.6s 0€
72 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m0.6s 0€
73 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m0.6s 0€
74 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m0.6s 0€
75 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 2m0.6s 0€
76 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 2m2.5s 0€
77 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 2m2.5s 0€
78 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss [Attaque !] 2m7.2s 0€
79 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m8.8s 0€
80 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m8.8s 0€
81 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m9.9s 0€
82 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats [Chute] 2m11.2s 0€
83 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT [Chute] 2m13.2s 0€
84 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 2m14.7s 0€
85 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 2m14.7s 0€
86 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 2m16s 0€
87 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 2m16s 0€
88 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 2m17s 0€
89 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m18.7s 0€
90 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2m18.7s 0€
91 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m19.9s 0€
92 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 2m21.1s 0€
93 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m21.1s 0€
94 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 2m23.1s 0€
95 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m23.1s 0€
96 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m23.1s 0€
97 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 2m26.4s 0€
98 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 2m26.4s 0€
99 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m28s 0€
100 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Crevaison] 2m28.9s 0€
101 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 2m28.9s 0€
102 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m30.8s 0€
103 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m30.8s 0€
104 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m32.5s 0€
105 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m33.8s 0€
106 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 2m34.6s 0€
107 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 2m34.6s 0€
108 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 2m35.9s 0€
109 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 2m37s 0€
110 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 2m38.3s 0€
111 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m39.9s 0€
112 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 2m39.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
113 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 2m42.4s 0€
114 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m42.4s 0€
115 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 2m44.4s 0€
116 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 2m45.6s 0€
117 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 2m48s 0€
118 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m50.6s 0€
119 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 2m52.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
120 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m54.3s 0€
121 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 2m54.3s 0€
122 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Forza17 [Chute] 2m54.3s 0€
123 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 2m54.3s 0€
124 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 2m54.3s 0€
125 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 2m58.1s 0€
126 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 3m1.6s 0€
127 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam [Crevaison] 3m1.6s (3) 0€ (7500€)
128 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3m4.2s 0€
129 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 3m6.5s 0€
130 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m6.5s 0€
131 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m7.7s 0€
132 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 3m7.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
133 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 3m11.6s 0€
134 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom [Crevaison] 3m13.5s 0€
135 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 3m13.5s 0€
136 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 3m16.4s 0€
137 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m27.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
138 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 3m28.3s 0€
139 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 3m43.3s 0€
140 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m49.2s 0€
141 Liikkanen Heikki [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m48.1s 0€